ESMoA Field Trips

PLANT School Tours

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. If you are requesting a bus, please sign up for your slots and email [email protected] for confirmation and next steps.

Bus scholarships are available on a first-come, first-served basis and preference will be given to Title1 schools; limited to 2 busses per school.

Thank you!

Location: ESMoA

Related files:

Created by:   ESMoA artlab21
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Field Trip Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT)

School

10/29/2019 (Tue)
9:30am - 11:00am   
Carolyn Elder
11:00am - 12:00pm   
10/30/2019 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Heather Domer
11:00am - 12:00pm   
10/31/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
11/05/2019 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
11/06/2019 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
11/07/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Kristin Fredricks
Gardena Elementary
11:00am - 12:00pm   
ESMoA artlab21
Kristin Fredericks
11/12/2019 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
ESMoA artlab21
Grand View Elem.
11:00am - 12:00pm   
ESMoA artlab21
Grand View Elem.
11/13/2019 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
ESMoA artlab21
Grand View Elem.
11:00am - 12:00pm   
ESMoA artlab21
Grand View Elem.
11/14/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
ESMoA artlab21
93rd St. School
11:00am - 12:00pm   
ESMoA artlab21
93rd St. School
11/19/2019 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
11/20/2019 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
11/21/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
ESMoA artlab21
Veronica Diaz, Hawaiian Magnet
11:00am - 12:00pm   
Veronica Diaz
Hawaiian Avenue STEAM Magnet
12/03/2019 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
12/04/2019 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
12/05/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Katherine Milias
Miss Milias Burnett School
11:00am - 12:00pm   
Katherine Milias
Miss Milias Burnett School
12/10/2019 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Jennifer Flanders
Jennifer Flanders
11:00am - 12:00pm   
Jennifer Flanders
Jennifer Flanders
12/11/2019 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Cynthia Mendoza
Ms. Matthias - Peter Burnett
11:00am - 12:00pm   
Cynthia Mendoza
Ms. Mendoza - Peter Burnett
12/12/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
12/17/2019 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
12/18/2019 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
12/19/2019 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
11:00am - 12:00pm   
01/14/2020 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Grace Kim
RSS - Room 205 - Kim
11:00am - 12:00pm   
01/15/2020 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Daphne Moote
Daphne Moote
11:00am - 12:00pm   
01/16/2020 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Alisa Lister
Alisa Lister first grade
11:00am - 12:00pm   
01/21/2020 (Tue)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Erin Goss
RSS First Grade
11:00am - 12:00pm   
01/22/2020 (Wed)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Lauren Harvey
Harvey (RSS - 2nd Grade)
11:00am - 12:00pm   
01/23/2020 (Thu)
9:30am - 10:30am   
Michelle Varghese
Varghese - 2nd grade
11:00am - 12:00pm   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service