Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Sacred Heart Parish

Parish Directory Photo Sessions

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Billi Jansen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
11/26/2021
(Fri. 9:00am - 9:00pm)

9:00 AM

 
Mel Stock

9:15 AM

 
Dave & Ann Doedtman

9:30 AM

 
Candace Grupe

9:45 AM

 
Linda Jansen

10:00 AM

 
Terry Jansen

10:15 AM

 
Terry Brummer

10:30 AM

 

10:45 AM

 
Curtis & Jill Gould

11:00 AM

 
Jaunita Perkins

11:15 AM

 
Kevin Perkins

11:30 AM

 
Jonathan Perkins

11:45 AM

 
Bob & Ann Overbeck

12:00 PM (noon)

 
Kayla Cordes

12:15 PM

 
Travis & Kaitlyn Eskew

12:30 PM

 
James Perkins

12:45 PM

 

1:00 PM

 

1:15 PM

 
Lee Tuttle

1:30 PM

 

1:45 PM

 

2:00 PM

 
Madalynn Bond

2:15 PM

 
Jennifer Hannagan

2:30 PM

 
Leon & Terri Hillyer

2:45 PM

 
Ruth Deibel

3:00 PM

 
Beth Grupe

3:15 PM

 

3:30 PM

 
Janet Kocher

3:45 PM

 

4:00 PM

 
Anna Mae Pike

4:15 PM

 

4:30 PM

 

4:45 PM

 

5:00 PM

 
JESSE ketteman

5:15 PM

 

5:30 PM

 
NIla and Ron Pike

5:45PM

 
Fanny Keller

6:00 PM

 

6:15 PM

 

6:30 PM

 
Scott Kastl

6:45 PM

 

7:00 PM

 

7:15 PM

 
Jamie Broom Miller

7:30 PM

 

7:45 PM

 

8:00 PM

 

8:15 PM

 

8:30 PM

 
Tina Rozene
Rozene (4)

8:45 PM

 
11/28/2021
(Sun. 12:00pm - 8:00pm)

12:00 PM (noon)

 
Angela LaSarge

12:15 PM

 
Susan & Andy Feldhake

12:30 PM

 
Tina Herzing

12:45 PM

 
Becky Wilson

1:00 PM

 
Mark & Darlene Krietemeyer

1:15 PM

 
Jordan Wohltman

1:30 PM

 
Greg Stephens

1:45 PM

 
Cliff & Mary Klein

2:00 PM

 
Mike & Karen Schmitz

2:15 PM

 
MIKE & CINDY DEPOISTER
2

2:30 PM

 
Brad & Lisa Bushue

2:45 PM

 
Wess and Cathleen Peno

3:00 PM

 
Kent and Ann Bushue

3:15 PM

 
Roy Schmidt

3:30 PM

 
Doug and Leslie Hille

3:45 PM

 
Kathy Wall

4:00 PM

 
Matt Hayes
Hayes

4:15 PM

 
Bill McClain

4:30 PM

 
Rachel Miller
Adam and Rachel Miller

4:45 PM

 
Fred and Sandy Lash

5:00 PM

 
Doris Zerrusen
Doris Zerrusen

5:15 PM

 
Doris Zerrusen
Samantha Conrady

5:30 PM

 
Mark Volk

5:45PM

 
Blake Zumbahlen

6:00 PM

 
Lia Hartke
Cody, Lia, Hayden, Elena Hartke

6:15 PM

 
Bernard & Dolores will

6:30 PM

 
Gerald Will

6:45 PM

 
Hannah Ingram

7:00 PM

 
Nikki Gibson

7:15 PM

 

7:30 PM

 

7:45 PM

 
John and Terri Buening
11/29/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 8:00pm)

3:00 PM

 
Vicki Walker

3:15 PM

 
Betty Wise

3:30 PM

 
Linda Burson

3:45 PM

 
Susan (Sue) Poe

4:00 PM

 
Mary Westfall

4:15 PM

 
Carol Rohr

4:30 PM

 
Kathy Schallert

4:45 PM

 
Judy Gardewine

5:00 PM

 
Mike & Julie Roedl

5:15 PM

 
Doris O'Donnell

5:30 PM

 

5:45PM

 
Danny & Jill Feldhake

6:00 PM

 
Jill Boehm

6:15 PM

 
Phil & Caroline Gibson

6:30 PM

 
Larry Probst

6:45 PM

 
Nancy Mills

7:00 PM

 
Kevin & Jean Harder

7:15 PM

 
Scott Mosher

7:30 PM

 
Tony & Tricia Schlanser

7:45 PM

 
Tom and Cindy Jansen
11/30/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 8:00pm)

3:00 PM

 
Sandy Kreke

3:15 PM

 
Judy Amacher

3:30 PM

 
Carol Toney

3:45 PM

 
Jim & Carol Hakman

4:00 PM

 
Andy & Pat Gebben

4:15 PM

 
Trudi Hankins

4:30 PM

 
Phil & Judy Luchtefeld

4:45 PM

 
Bob Utz, Sr

5:00 PM

 
Judy Colburn

5:15 PM

 
Judy Lidy

5:30 PM

 
Ron & Cindy Goddard

5:45PM

 
Marilyn Wirth

6:00 PM

 
Michael & Kallie Esker

6:15 PM

 
Michelle Poe

6:30 PM

 
Larry & Mandy McDevitt

6:45 PM

 
Alison Began

7:00 PM

 
Albert Springer

7:15 PM

 
Judy Lidy

7:30 PM

 
Dennis & Jane Willenborg

7:45 PM

 
Charles & Paula Tegeler
12/01/2021
(Wed. 3:00pm - 8:00pm)

3:00 PM

 
Vincent & Mary Klingler

3:15 PM

 
Lillian Mitchell

3:30 PM

 
Wilbert Lister

3:45 PM

 
Mark and Joan Thies

4:00 PM

 
Lucy Hewing

4:15 PM

 
Keith Foreman

4:30 PM

 
Joe Nuxoll

4:45 PM

 
Robert Utz, Sr.

5:00 PM

 
Jim & Julie Hecht

5:15 PM

 
Michael Borries

5:30 PM

 
Kathy and Rick Mitchell

5:45PM

 
Ruth and George Bushue

6:00 PM

 
Robert & Margorie Denton

6:15 PM

 
Jaclyn Jansen

6:30 PM

 
Sonja Deibel

6:45 PM

 
Steve Bergfeld

7:00 PM

 
Dennis and Tammy Carie

7:15 PM

 
Charles Flach

7:30 PM

 
Terry Jansen

7:45 PM

 
Brian Deters
4
12/02/2021
(Thu. 3:00pm - 8:00pm)

3:00 PM

 
Jerry Steppe

3:15 PM

 
Bev Westjohn

3:30 PM

 
Linda Burson

3:45 PM

 
Karen and Doug Thies

4:00 PM

 
William & Linda Weis

4:15 PM

 
Pat Weis

4:30 PM

 
Jean Fruchtl Kingery

4:45 PM

 
James Faller

5:00 PM

 
Becky Hoopingarner

5:15 PM

 
Andrea Wright

5:30 PM

 
Michelle Poe
Michelle & Luke Poe

5:45PM

 
Bob & Tammy Utz

6:00 PM

 
Mark Wildbur

6:15 PM

 
Raymond Nuxoll

6:30 PM

 
Kevin Lash

6:45 PM

 
Doris McDevit

7:00 PM

 
Greg Campos

7:15 PM

 
Mary Bushue

7:30 PM

 
Mike Nolan

7:45 PM

 
Kristin Perkins
12/03/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 8:00pm)

3:00 PM

 
KAREN REEVES
Charles & Karen Reeves

3:15 PM

 
Anna Fasig

3:30 PM

 
Fran & Gin Gardewine

3:45 PM

 
Larry Braun

4:00 PM

 
Glenda Schwartz

4:15 PM

 
Jim & Jill Grunloh

4:30 PM

 
Jerry Ludwig

4:45 PM

 
Alice & Ed Ungrund

5:00 PM

 
Penny & Hal Wiedman
Hal & Penny Wiedman

5:15 PM

 
Pat & Laura Tays
Tays Family (Alex & Kasey families too) All one picture

5:30 PM

 
Tays Family

5:45PM

 
Marty & Joyce Stock

6:00 PM

 
Ryan & Valerie Gebben

6:15 PM

 
Jill and Billy Thies

6:30 PM

 
Albert Springer

6:45 PM

 
Dan & Madonna Patton

7:00 PM

 
Aimee Gebben
Joe Gebben Family

7:15 PM

 
Carolyn Niebrugge

7:30 PM

 
Keith Perkins

7:45 PM

 
George Wenthe
12/04/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 3:00pm)

9:00 AM

 
Susan (Sue) Poe

9:15 AM

 
Joseph Beall

9:30 AM

 
Mary Ellen Eversman

9:45 AM

 
Traci Chojnicki
Chad and Traci Chojnicki

10:00 AM

 
Wayne Funneman

10:15 AM

 
alan sharon harris

10:30 AM

 
JUNE KRIETEMEYER

10:45 AM

 
Virginia Soltwedel

11:00 AM

 
Michael Thies

11:15 AM

 
Trent Nuxoll
Trent, Zoie, and family

11:30 AM

 
Laura Kessler

11:45 AM

 
Abbey Nosbisch

12:00 PM (noon)

 
Mark Gibson

12:15 PM

 
Kelly Peddycoart

12:30 PM

 
Theresa Zumbahlen

12:45 PM

 
Mandy Bierman

1:00 PM

 
Kurt Worman

1:15 PM

 
Steve Swingler

1:30 PM

 
Ashley Dow
Changing our time slot from Friday, Nov. 26

1:45 PM

 
Tom & Marilyn Purcell

2:00 PM

 

2:15 PM

 

2:30 PM

 
Ron Pike

2:45 PM

 
Bob & Tammy Lakin
Bob & Tammy Lakin
12/11/2021
(Sat. 9:00am - 3:00pm)

9:00 AM

 
Jackie & DJ Haarmann

9:15 AM

 
LuAnn Cooper

9:30 AM

 
Amy Warner

9:45 AM

 
Tony Hakman Family

10:00 AM

 
Alex Ritz

10:15 AM

 
Vicki Wenthe

10:30 AM

 
Kara Haarmann

10:45 AM

 
Barb Hoefft

11:00 AM

 
Theresa Rogers

11:15 AM

 
Billi Jansen

11:30 AM

 
Bill & Jane Herman

11:45 AM

 
Trent Jansen

12:00 PM (noon)

 
Tisha Schabbing
Matt & Tisha Schabbing

12:15 PM

 
Isabella Harkins-Albin
Isabella family will be joining her

12:30 PM

 
Steve Klingler family

12:45 PM

 
Sharon Helmink

1:00 PM

 
Michelle Jenson

1:15 PM

 
Amy Westjohn

1:30 PM

 
Jason & Shauna Albert

1:45 PM

 
Paul Semple

2:00 PM

 
Gregg Sparks

2:15 PM

 
Sherry Davis

2:30 PM

 
Jesse Probst

2:45 PM

 
Sheila Braun
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |