Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bowers Golf Academy

October JGA Blue

Payments will be collected for your golfer's tuition at their first lesson (cash or check in an envelop) Due to COVID safety precautions, we will restrict flexibilty between classes and we will NOT offer make-up classes or rolling missed classes into the next month. If your plan for a reserved spot should need to change, please delete your child's name 24 hours a head of time. No shows will be charged as a lesson. 

Collared shirts are required to participate in class.

Location: Driving Range

Created by:   Pam Bowers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
10/01/2020
(Thu. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Cassandra Trummel
Jackson Trummel
Todd Dewey
Natalie Dewey
Joey Holzhause
Benjamin Holzhause
Alisa Mirabal?? (2)
Mia and Michael
William Jackson
Julie Price
Jadis Price
Amy McKee
Mia Voos
Delaney Fontes
10/03/2020
(Sat. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Michael Coleman
Cy coleman
Brad Callihan (2)
Lainey and Ivy Callihan
Lukas Rytterstrom (2)
Lukas and Henrik
Cameron Tomaso
Sean Park
Issac Park
Ryan Widdis
10/04/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Phoenix Anderton
Shaun Abbott
Ariah Abbott
Christian Kuraka
Ellen Guerra (2)
Mason & Ashlyn
Nolan Dickson
Cris Stubitz (2)
Claire and Chloe
Sophia Podegracz
Lazlo Podegracz
10/06/2020
(Tue. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Trummel
Jackson Trummel
Valentino Agonias
Jason Mahfood
Charlotte Halstead
Alisa Mirabal?? (2)
Mia and Michael
Tracey Robbins
Quade Robbins
Nico Gioia
Nico
Delaney Fontes
Tegan O'Brien
10/07/2020
(Wed. 3:45pm - 4:15pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
alex long
Julie Price
Jadis Price
Ethan Cooper
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
Tracey Robbins
Quade Robbins
Colin Suciu
Colin Suciu
Liam Kang
Kristina Trahan
Raelyn Trahan
Alison Fuscaldo
Joey Fuscaldo
10/08/2020
(Thu. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Trummel
Jackson Trummel
Jason Mahfood
Todd Dewey
Natalie Dewey
alex long
William Jackson
Lukas Rytterstrom (2)
Lukas and henrik
Caleb Orillo
MASON FLORES
Stephen Mayorga
10/10/2020
(Sat. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Brad Callihan (2)
Lainey and Ivy Callihan
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
Lukas Rytterstrom (2)
Lukas and Henrik
Cameron Tomaso
Sean Park
Issac Park
Michele Harvey
Nash Harvey
Ryan Widdis
Hiroko Kaji
Dylan Yoshihiro Levy
10/11/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Phoenix Anderton
Shaun Abbott
Ariah Abbott
Christian Kuraka
Ellen Guerra (2)
Mason & Ashlyn
Nolan Dickson
Amy McKee
Mia Voos
Dasya Duckworth
Daniel Rosendo
10/13/2020
(Tue. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Trummel
Jackson Trummel
Valentino Agonias
Jason Mahfood
Charlotte Halstead
Alisa Mirabal?? (2)
Mia and Michael
Delaney Fontes
Tegan O'Brien
Angela Morency
Grace Roth
Zander Roth
10/14/2020
(Wed. 3:45pm - 4:15pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Jason Mahfood
alex long
Julie Price
Jadis Price
Ethan Cooper
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
Jennifer Miller
Blake Miller
Nico Gioia
Nico
Liam Kang
Kristina Trahan
Raelyn Trahan
Grace Roth
Zander Roth
10/15/2020
(Thu. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Cassandra Trummel
Jackson Trummel
Jason Mahfood
alex long
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
Lukas Rytterstrom (2)
Lukas and Henrik
Caleb Orillo
Liane Tonon
Beatrice Alves
10/17/2020
(Sat. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Brad Callihan (2)
Lainey and Ivy callihan
Lukas Rytterstrom (2)
Lukas and Henrik
Cameron Tomaso
Sean Park
Issac Parlk
Michele Harvey
Nash Harvey
Carlos Rivera
Camila Rivera
Colin Suciu
Colin Suciu
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
10/18/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Phoenix Anderton
Shaun Abbott
Ariah Abbott
Christian Kuraka
Nolan Dickson
Amy McKee
Ryan Widdis
Grace Roth
Zander Roth
Lindsey Rosas
Luke Rosas
10/20/2020
(Tue. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Trummel
Jackson Trummel
Valentino Agonias
Jason Mahfood
Charlotte Halstead
Alisa Mirabal??
Michael
Michele Harvey
Nash Harvey
Colin Suciu
Colin Suciu
Delaney Fontes
Tegan O'Brien
Cody Deemer
Titus
10/21/2020
(Wed. 3:45pm - 4:15pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
alex long
Julie Price
Jadis Price
Ethan Cooper
Nico Gioia
Nico
Liam Kang
Kristina Trahan
Raelyn Trahan
Michael Coleman
Brian Dibartolomeo (2)
Chase and Andrew Dibartolomeo
Grace Roth
Zander Roth
10/22/2020
(Thu. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Trummel
Jackson Trummel
Jason Mahfood
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
Lukas Rytterstrom (2)
Lukas and Henrik
Caleb Orillo
Tegan O'Brien
Liane Tonon
Beatrice Alves
Mason Flores
Grace Roth
Zander
10/24/2020
(Sat. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Brad Callihan (2)
Lainey and Ivy Callihan
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
Lukas Rytterstrom (2)
Lukas and Henrik
Cameron Tomaso
Camila Rivera
Colin Suciu
Colin
Ryan Widdis
Michael Coleman
Cy coleman
10/25/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Phoenix Anderton
Shaun Abbott
Ariah Abbott
Christian Kuraka
Nolan Dickson
Michele Harvey
Nash Harvey
Amy McKee
Mia Voos
Alison Fuscaldo
Joey Fuscaldo
Angela Morency
Olivia Morency
10/28/2020
(Wed. 3:45pm - 4:15pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Jason Mahfood
Julie Price
Jadis Price
Ethan Cooper
Anthony Sanchez
Lexi Sanchez
Charlotte Halstead
Alisa Mirabal?? (2)
Mia and Michael Mirabal
Nico Gioia
Nico
Liam Kang
Christopher Draper
Joana Draper (mom)
10/29/2020
(Thu. 4:15pm - 4:45pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Grace Roth
Zander Roth
Heather Castaneda
Jaden Castaneda
Marc Suciu
Colin will not make it on Saturday 17th
Liane Tonon
Beatrice Alves
Angela Morency
Cody Deemer
Titus
John Abe
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info