Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bowers Golf Academy

November JGA White

Payments will be collected for your golfer's tuition at their first lesson (check or cash in an envelope marked with the student's name) or Zelle to the Junior Golf Academy, LLC at 702 232-2467) Due to the increased student influx, we will restrict flexibility between classes, and we will NOT offer make-up classes or rolling missed classes into the next month. If your plan for a reserved spot should need to change, please delete your child's name 24 hours a head of time. No shows will be charged as a lesson, as we have a waitlist that can fill your spot.

Collared shirts are required to participate in class, and please have your student bring water. Parents, if you plan on staying on the range for your child's lesson, please dress appropriately. No t-shirts or gym clothes.

Location: Driving Range

Created by:   Pam Bowers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
11/01/2022 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Dean Mitchell
Brittney Leavitt
Logan leavitt
Tristan Thibault
Logan thibault
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Sally Findley
Colten
Liam Andersen
Renjean Tatum
Paulina T.
Hope LaQuerre (2)
Henry and Emma
11/02/2022 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Robert Lew
Trip
Becky Crowe (3)
Thomas & Braden Crowe, Alex Howard
Liam Bobadilla
Liam Bobadilla
Renjean Tatum
Paulina T.
Darren Chandra
Nash Rowles
Lazlo Podegracz
11/03/2022 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
7 of 10 slots filled
synthia wilmot (2)
Madison & Mason
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Owen O’Heron
Evelyn Kleven
Zander Kleven
Darren Chandra
Nash Rowles
11/05/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Emmalynne Patterson
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Joseph Kang
Quinn Castro
Shani Abey (2)
Shani & Neyli
Owen O’Heron
Dwayne Zuniga, Jr.
Gabriel Salazar
11/06/2022 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Gabriel Cruz
Gabriel Cruz
Cole Archuleta
Cole Archuleta
Jonathan Dunning
Lochlan
Eden Brown
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Dwayne Zuniga, Jr.
Dean Mitchell
9:30am - 10:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sherrek Correa
Liam Chongtai
Hope DiBartolomeo (2)
Chase & Drew DiBartolomeo
Lincoln Salomon
Lincoln Salomon
Owen O’Heron
Sally Findley
Colten
Karington Moloney
11/08/2022 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Dean Mitchell
Brittney Leavitt
Logan leavitt
Tristan Thibault
Logan thibault
John Di Bari (2)
Addie & Joe Di Bari
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Sally Findley
Colten
11/09/2022 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Priscilla Schwandt
Robert Lew
Trip
Liam Andersen
Becky Crowe (3)
Thomas & Braden Crowe, Alex Howard
Renjean Tatum
Paulina T.
Nash Rowles
Lazlo Podegracz
11/10/2022 (Thu.) 3:45am - 4:15pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
synthia wilmot (2)
Madison & Mason
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Owen O’Heron
Renjean Tatum
Paulina T.
Hope LaQuerre (2)
Henry and Emma
Jaymee Miller
Parker Miller
Evelyn Kleven
Zander Kleven
Darren Chandra
11/12/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Emmalynne Patterson
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Joseph Kang
Quinn Castro
Dylan Muna
Dylan Muna
Shani Abey (2)
Shani & Neyli
Gabriel Salazar
Nash Rowles
Lincoln Salomon
11/13/2022 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Cole Archuleta
Cole Archuleta
Jonathan Dunning
Lochlan
Eden Brown
John Di Bari (2)
Addie & Joe Di Bari
Dwayne Zuniga, Jr.
violet vannderpool
Kelly Kibble (2)
Riley and Caden
James Braun
9:30am - 10:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Liam Chongtai
Christian Chenier
Dean Mitchell
Hope DiBartolomeo (2)
Chase & Drew DiBartolomeo
Owen O’Heron
Sally Findley
Colten
Hope LaQuerre (2)
Henry and Emma
Karington moloney
11/15/2022 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Dean Mitchell
Brittney Leavitt
Logan leavitt
Tristan Thibault
Logan thibault
John Di Bari (2)
Addie & Joe Di Bari
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Nash Rowles
11/16/2022 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Priscilla Schwandt
Robert Lew
Trip
Liam Andersen
Becky Crowe (3)
Thomas & Braden Crowe, Alex Howard
Liam Bobadilla
Liam Bobadilla
Renjean Tatum
Paulina T.
Nash Rowles
Lazlo Podegracz
11/17/2022 (Thu.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
synthia wilmot (2)
Madison & Mason
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Owen O’Heron
Hope LaQuerre (2)
Henry and Emma
Jaymee Miller
Parker Miller
Evelyn Kleven
Zander Kleven
Darren Chandra
11/19/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Emmalynne Patterson
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Joseph Kang
Quinn Castro
Dylan Muna
Dylan Muna
Shani Abey (2)
Shani & Neyli
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Lincoln Salomon
Lincoln Salomon
11/20/2022 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Gabriel Cruz
Gabriel Cruz
Jonathan Dunning
Lochlan
Eden Brown
Dwayne Zuniga, Jr.
9:30am - 10:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Sherrek Correa
Liam Chongtai
Renelie Khoury
Mia Khoury
Dean Mitchell
Hope DiBartolomeo (2)
Chase & Drew DiBartolomeo
Lincoln Salomon
Lincoln Salomon
Owen O’Heron
Sally Findley
Colten
violet vannderpool
11/26/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Emmalynne Patterson
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Joseph Kang
Quinn Castro
Shani Abey (2)
Shani & Neyli
Nash Rowles
Dylan Muna
Dylan Muna
11/27/2022 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Gabriel Cruz
Gabriel Cruz
Jonathan Dunning
Lochlan
Sally Findley
Colten
Dwayne Zuniga, Jr.
9:30am - 10:00pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Sherrek Correa
Dean Mitchell
Owen O’Heron
Hope LaQuerre (2)
Henry and Emma
violet vannderpool
Kelly Kibble (2)
Riley and Caden
11/29/2022 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Betsabe Barba
Mateo Larin-Barba
Dean Mitchell
Brittney Leavitt
Logan leavitt
Tristan Thibault
Logan thibault
John Di Bari (2)
Addie & Joe Di Bari
Rozane Deighan
Finn Deighan
Sally Findley
Colt
Renjean Tatum
Paulina T.
11/30/2022 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

White Class (Beg/Inter) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Robert Lew
Trip
Liam Andersen
Becky Crowe (3)
Thomas & Braden Crowe, Alex Howard
Renjean Tatum
Paulina T.
Nash Rowles
Lazlo Podegracz
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |