Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bowers Golf Academy

May JGA Blue

Payments will be collected for your golfer's tuition at their first lesson (cash or check in an envelop or Zelle to the Junior Golf Academy, LLC at 702 232-2467) Due to COVID safety precautions, we will restrict flexibilty between classes and we will NOT offer make-up classes or rolling missed classes into the next month. If your plan for a reserved spot should need to change, please delete your child's name 24 hours a head of time. No shows will be charged as a lesson. 

Collared shirts are required to participate in class.

Location: Driving Range

Created by:   Pam Bowers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Dylan Muna
Dylan
Imani Betterton
Adam Patai
Vincent Patai
Toryn Cashmon
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Charmaine Belzer
Anaiah Eve or Ciella Mae
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
Mark Simkins
Aiyanna S
Ryan Savarin
05/02/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Amer Khoury
Lincoln Khoury
Jadie Urrutia
Parker Urrutia
Edwin Corales
Elena Corales
Quinn Foley
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
William Demps
Eden Demps
Sarah Banda
Cash banda
Easton Ibarguen
9:00am - 9:30am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Maximin Jenny
Brian DiBartolomeo (2)
Chase & Andrew DiBartolomeo
Amy Albrecht (2)
Miles and Ryan
Stacey Romard
Callen Romard
Heather Castaneda
Jaden Castaneda
Maddox Varner
Edwin Corales
Meghan Corales
AMBER ATHEY
Robert (RJ)
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Declan & Dalton Sweeney (2)
Aarya Meg Prasanna
Maddox Varner
Marco Reed
Amelia Kellner
Kane Peterson
Edwin Corales
Elena Corales
Kane Peterson
Lily Boone
Lily Boone
05/05/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Rhett Franquez
Patrick Swain
Kristy Hawkins (2)
Dylan & Charlotte Hawkins
McKenna Miller
McKenna Miller
Fitri Chase
Keoni Chase
Katie Candella
Taylor Candella
jackson valentin
Easton Ibarguen
Josef Karacsonyi
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Doug Buchanan
Stacey Romard
Callen Romard
Heidi Enrile (3)
Marcus / Parker / Carter Enrile
Kyden Westover
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Gabby Sincraugh
Beatrice Alves
Jessica Williams
Kimberly Williams
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Marco Reed
Giovanni Reed
Kane Peterson
Brooke Parker (2)
Kylie & Samantha
Shane Polatis (3)
Colson, Kellen, Evelyn
Gabby Sincraugh
05/08/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Dylan Muna
Dylan
Quinn Foley
Maximin Jenny
Imani Betterton
Amer Khoury
Lincoln Khoury
Amy Albrecht (2)
Miles and Ryan
Adam Patai
Vincent Patai
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
05/11/2021 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Declan & Dalton Sweeney (2)
Aarya Meg Prasanna
Maddox Varner
Amelia Kellner
Brooke Parker (2)
Kylie & Samantha
Pamela Buckley
Gabriella
Lily Boone
Lily Boone
Gabby Sincraugh
05/12/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Rhett Franquez
Patrick Swain
Maddox Varner
Kristy Hawkins (2)
Dylan & Charlotte Hawkins
Fitri Chase
Keoni Chase
Katie Candella
Taylor Candella
McKenna Miller
jackson valentin
John Black
Betty black
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Doug Buchanan
Heidi Enrile (3)
Marcus, Parker, Carter Enrile
Kyden Westover
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Alicia Dudley
Auliver Dudley
Zaid Santiago (2)
2 beginner students with no equipment
Easton Ibarguen
05/13/2021 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Brian DiBartolomeo (2)
Chase & Andrew DiBartolomeo
Heather Castaneda
Jaden Castaneda
Charmaine Belzer (2)
Anaiah Eve & Ciella Mae
Shane Polatis (3)
Colson, Kellen, Evelyn
Gabby Sincraugh
AMBER ATHEY
Robert (RJ)
05/15/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Dylan Muna
Dylan
Quinn Foley
Imani Betterton
Amer Khoury
Lincoln Khoury
Adam Patai
Vincent Patai
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Edwin Corales
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
Cash Banda
Ameeta Mann
Maiz
05/16/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Edwin Corales
Meghan Corales
Charmaine Belzer (2)
Anaiah Eve & Ciella Mae
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
Ameeta Mann
Maiz
Easton Ibarguen
John Black
Betty black
Charlie Du
John Chongtai
Alicia Dudley
Auliver
9:00am - 9:30am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Maximin Jenny
Brian DiBartolomeo (2)
Chase & Andrew DiBartolomeo
Amy Albrecht (2)
Miles and Ryan
Stacey Romard
Callen Romard
Maddox Varner
Julie Seed (2)
Samantha & Joshua
William Demps
Eden Demps
05/18/2021 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Declan & Dalton Sweeney (2)
Aarya Meg Prasanna
Maddox Varner
Amelia Kellner
Lily Boone
Lily boone
Gabby Sincraugh
Katie Candella
Taylor Candella
Lindsey Rosas (2)
Joey and Luke Rosas
05/19/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Rhett Franquez
Patrick Swain
Kristy Hawkins (2)
Dylan & Charlotte Hawkins
Fitri Chase
Keoni Chase
jackson valentin
Aditi Singh (2)
Jiya and Sayna Patel
John Chongtai
David Cooper
Kane Peterson
4:45pm - 5:15pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Doug Buchanan
Heather Castaneda
Jaden Castaneda
Heidi Enrile (3)
Marcus, Parker, Carter Enrile
Kyden Westover
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Alicia Dudley
Auliver Dudley
Easton Ibarguen
Charlie Du
05/20/2021 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Brooke Parker (2)
Kylie & Samantha
Pamela Buckley
Gabriella
Shane Polatis (3)
Colson, Kellen, Evelyn
Gabby Sincraugh
AMBER ATHEY
Robert (RJ)
Easton Ibarguen
keriann valentin
I would like to sign up for this class and drop the last one of the month that I previously signed up for
05/22/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Dylan Muna
Dylan
Quinn Foley
Imani Betterton
Adam Patai
Vincent Patai
Amer Khoury
Lincoln Khoury
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
Ameeta Mann
Maiz
John Chongtai
David Cooper
Kane Peterson
05/23/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Charmaine Belzer (2)
Anaiah Eve & Ciella Mae
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
Ameeta Mann
Maiz
Easton Ibarguen
John Black
Betty black
Finn Deighan
Finn Deighan
Ryan Savarin
Finn Savarin
Janet Ames
Jaimeson Perea
Janet Ames
Jaison Perea
9:00am - 9:30am  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Maximin Jenny
Brian DiBartolomeo (2)
Chase & Andrew DiBartolomeo
Amy Albrecht (2)
Miles and Ryan
Stacey Romard
Callen Romard
Maddox Varner
Julie Seed (2)
Samantha & Joshua
William Demps
Eden Demps
05/25/2021 (Tue.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Declan & Dalton Sweeney (2)
Aarya Meg Prasanna
Heather Castaneda
Jaden Castaneda
Maddox Varner
Amelia Kellner
Lily Boone
Lily boone
Gabby Sincraugh
Katie Candella
Taylor Candella
Lindsey Rosas
Joey Rosas
05/26/2021 (Wed.) 3:45pm - 4:15pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Rhett Franquez
Patrick Swain
Kristy Hawkins (2)
Dylan & Charlotte Hawkins
Fitri Chase
Keoni Chase
Lindsey Rosas
Luke Rosas
John Chongtai
Finn Deighan
Finn Deighan
Beatrice Alves
Josef Karacsonyi
4:45pm - 5:14pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Doug Buchanan
Heidi Enrile (3)
Marcus, Parker, Carter Enrile
Kyden Westover
Kimberly Gleason
Student: Maeby Gleason (8yrs old, no prior experience)
Alicia Dudley
Auliver Dudley
Tarzo Montes
first class
William Demps
Eden Demps
Easton Ibarguen
05/27/2021 (Thu.) 4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Brooke Parker (2)
Kylie & Samantha
Pamela Buckley
Gabriella
Shane Polatis (3)
Colson, Kellen, Evelyn
Gabby Sincraugh
Sal Martinez
Milo Martinez
AMBER ATHEY
Robert (RJ)
Tarzo Montes
second class
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |