Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Bowers Golf Academy

June JGA Blue

Payments will be collected for your golfer's tuition at their first lesson (cash or check) Due to COVID safety precautions, we will restrict flexibilty between classes and we will not offer make-up classes or rolling missed classes into the next month.

Collared shirts are required to participate in class.

Location: Driving Range

Created by:   Pam Bowers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PDT) Available Slot
06/04/2020
(Thu. 6:30pm - 7:00pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
7 of 10 slots filled
D Bond
Gena Margason
E Margason
Avery Reed
Yukai Jahrling
Christel Stearman
Cooper Stearman
Anthony Olivares
Ryan Shipp
Austin Shipp
06/06/2020
(Sat. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Nathan Goldberg
Brendan Goldberg
Dasya Duckworth
Daniel Rosendo
Hiroko Kaji
For Dylan Yoshihiro Levy
Luke Kapral
Ruifei Wong
Avery Reed
Eric Johnson
Troy Johnson
Margot Masse
Ryan Widdis
Chris Crunk
Alexandra Crunk
06/07/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Avery Reed
Margot Masse
Chris Franco
Penelope Franco
Dasya Duckworth
Daniel Rosendo (Student)
06/09/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Avery Reed
Jonathan Wolfe
Zane Martin
Finley Smith
Michelle Stinnett
class change from Sat
06/10/2020
(Wed. 6:00pm - 6:30pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Bryson Acree
Caleb Orillo
Luke Kapral
Zane Martin
Greyden Harris
Nikko Favalora
Delaney Fontes
June Cooper
Emma Cooper
Olive Shirley
06/11/2020
(Thu. 6:30pm - 7:00pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Student Name

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Christel Stearman
Cooper Stearman
Nikko Favalora
Gena Margason
S Bond
Yukai and Tatsuki Jahrling (2)
Dylan Olivares
06/13/2020
(Sat. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Caleb Orillo
Finley Smith
Nikko Favalora
Nicole Harris
Jadon Harris
Susan Hargrove
Student Jacob Green 8 yr Jacob will be brought by his father Justin Green
Luke Kapral
06/14/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Nathan Goldberg
Brendan Goldberg
Evan M
S Bond
Amy Albrecht (2)
Ryan and Miles Albrecht
Jacquelyn Franco
Penelope Franco
06/16/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Zane Martin
Amy Albrecht (2)
Ryan and Miles Albrecht
Nicole Harris
Jadon Harris
06/17/2020
(Wed. 6:00pm - 6:30pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ryan Shipp
Austin Shipp
Zane Martin
Nikko Favalora
Delaney Fontes
Greyden Harris
Jen Smith
Liam Beine
First class
Sarah Rowe
Betsy Rowe
Ayaan Singh
06/18/2020
(Thu. 6:30pm - 7:00pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Bryson Acree
D Bond
Gena Margason
E Margason
Christel Stearman
Cooper Stearman
Ryan Shipp
Austin Shipp
Yukai and Tatsuki Jahrling (2)
Caleb Orillo
Dylan Olivares
06/20/2020
(Sat. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Nathan Goldberg
Brendan Goldberg
Dasya Duckworth
Daniel Rosendo
Luke Kapral
Nikko Favalora
Amy Albrecht (2)
Ryan and Miles Albrecht
Camila Rivera
Chris Crunk
For Alexandra Crunk
Diedra Perry (2)
Nathan and Evan
06/21/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Amy Albrecht (2)
Ryan and Miles Albrecht
Jacquelyn Franco
Penelope Franco
Kim Stubler
Gyuri Choi
06/23/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Zane Martin
Warren Pan
Jabari Anderson (2)
Joshua Bloss
Rocky Bloss
Gyuri Choi
Nicole Harris
Jadon Harris
06/24/2020
(Wed. 6:00pm - 6:30pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Zane Martin
Nikko Favalora
S Bond
Evan M
Delaney Fontes
Darrick Cole
Spiros Cole
Greyden Harris
06/25/2020
(Thu. 6:30pm - 7:00pm)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Christel Stearman
Cooper Stearman
Ryan Shipp
Austin Shipp
Yukai and Tatsuki Jahrling (2)
Caleb Orillo
Nikko Favalora
Leilani Wong Wui
Darrick Cole
Spiros Cole
Chris Crunk
Alexandra Crunk
Finley Smith
06/27/2020
(Sat. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Nathan Goldberg
Brendan Goldberg
Troy Johnson
Eric Johnson
Nikko Favalora
Warren Pan
Camila Rivera
Hiroko Kaji
Dylan Levy
Dasya Duckworth
Daniel Rosendo
Felix Carriaga
Jaden Turner
Jaden T.
Dylan Olivares
06/28/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 8:30am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Papagayo (2)
Aaron and Madison
Jacquelyn Franco
Penelope Franco
Zane Martin
Liam Beine
Sarah Rowe
Betsy
Nicole Harris
Jadon
Christen Kitner
Kenny Kitner
Nathan Perry
Nathan Perry
Avery Reed
06/30/2020
(Tue. 8:30am - 9:00am)

Blue Class (Beginner) (10)

Name of Student

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Warren Pan
Grayson Hilpert
Thank you!
Darrick Cole
Hiroko Kaji
Dylan Levy
Greyden Harris
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info