Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
USK Members

USK July ONSITE classes

**The week of July 13-16 is going to be reserved for those qualified to color belt test. We will separetly inform you via email whether you are qualified this time around or not. ** 

Please review the available slots below. Click 1 class per week that fits your rank/program.  We are aiming for you to attend at least once a week Onsite. 

You are expected to continue the other day with online training. 

Online and Onsite classes will have the SAME schedule.

Location: Fort Mill

Created by:   Amy Kim
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/06/2020 (Mon.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Parker Abel
Rozeta Harris
Jonas Harris
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Lucas Lievano
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Istvan Ollari
Olivia Ollari
07/07/2020 (Tue.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tigers (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Ryder Schaeffer
Emily Clement
Briley Clement
Jennifer Allan
London Simmons
SYLVANA Mclendon
Sarah Bucciero
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Andrea Metzler
Chris Aleshire (2)
Chris and William
Leanne Olinger (2)
Collin and Jake
Erin Schmid
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Red, Red/Black Stripe, Red/Blue Stripe, Pretest 1 and 2 (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Hannah Van Heusden
Wayne White
Connor Thompson
Lisa Krebs
Agastya Pinjala
Vyom Madeyanda
Sarah Bucciero
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Charlie Bailes
Jackson White
Lucas Torre
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Eric Ransone
for Carl Ransone
Parker Abel
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Bayson Clement
Samyak Madeyanda
Christina Henderson
Levi
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tigers (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Allan
Sarah Bucciero
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Erin Schmid
Andrea Metzler
Leanne Olinger (2)
Collin and Jake
Blair Fernandez
Landon Hood
Chris Aleshire (2)
Chris and William
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Red, Red/Black Stripe, Red/Blue Stripe, Pretest 1 and 2 (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Aiden McGrade
Wayne White
Sharon Ross
Tristan Ross
Lisa Krebs
Agastya Pinjala
Danielle Helms
Hayley Helms
Ryan Helms
Parker Helms
Sarah Bucciero
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jackson White
Matthew McGrade
Sharon Ross (2)
Canaan and Dylan Ross
Anica Marin
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
07/13/2020 (Mon.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Christina Henderson
Levi
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

TESTING Current Red/Blue Stripe (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Connor Thompson
Aiden McGrade
Wayne White
Rick Miller
Bridget Nelson (2)
Bridget & Sean
07/14/2020 (Tue.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

TESTING current Tiny Tigers (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ryder Schaeffer
Jennifer Allan
Briley Clement
London Simmons
Sarah Bucciero
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Andrea Metzler
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Red, Red/Black Stripe, Red/Blue Stripe, Pretest 1 and 2 (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Danielle Helms (4)
+Ryan, Hayley, & Parker
Sharon Ross
Tristan Ross
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jackson White
Charlie Bailes
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
07/15/2020 (Wed.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

TESTING current White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Eric Ransone
for Carl Ransone
Tim Brooks (2)
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

TESTING current Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Lucas Lievano
Akanksha Dixit (2)
Anay and Akanksha
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

TESTING current Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Istvan Ollari
Olivia Ollari
Bayson Clement
Shreyan Karki
Christina Henderson
Levi
Phani Karra
Shaurya Karra
Samyak Madeyanda
7:30pm - 8:15pm  

TESTING Current Pre-Test 1 Stripe Belt (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Hayley Helms
Parker Helms
Ryan Helms
Danielle Helms
Agastya Pinjala
Bridget Nelson
Reagan Nelson
07/16/2020 (Thu.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

TESTING current Tiny Tigers (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Sylvana Mclendon
Phani Karra
Shanaya Karra
Teddy Orr
Teddy Orr
Robert Gargrave
Mia
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

TESTING current Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Chris Aleshire (2)
Chris and William
MaryAnne Owen
Joel Owen
Nicholas Miller
Nick Miller
Andrea Metzler
Phani Karra
Phani Karra
Avery James
Avery James
Blair Fernandez
Landon Hood
Zane Campbell
Zane
Robert Gargrave
Jamie
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

TESTING current Red, Red/Black Stripe (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Aswin Yedlapalli (2)
Rohin and Kavin
Vyom Madeyanda
Sarah Bucciero
Robert Gargrave
Aedan
kashvi reddy kupireddy
current Red, Red /Black stripe
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jackson White
Matthew McGrade
Sharon Ross (2)
Canaan and Dylan Ross
Anica Marin
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
07/20/2020 (Mon.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Lucas Lievano
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tigers (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ryder Schaeffer
Sylvana Mclendon
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Red, Red/Black Stripe, Red/Blue Stripe, Pretest 1 and 2 (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Connor Thompson
Agastya Pinjala
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jackson White
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
07/22/2020 (Wed.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rozeta Harris
Jonas Harris
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
07/23/2020 (Thu.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tigers (12)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
MaryAnne Owen
Joel Owen
Blair Fernandez
Landon Hood
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Red, Red/Black Stripe, Red/Blue Stripe, Pretest 1 and 2 (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Aiden McGrade
Sharon Ross
Tristan Ross
Agastya Pinjala
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jackson White
Matthew McGrade
Sharon Ross (2)
Canaan and Tristan Ross
Anica Marin
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
07/27/2020 (Mon.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Lucas Lievano
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tigers (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ryder Schaeffer
Sylvana Mclendon
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Red, Red/Black Stripe, Red/Blue Stripe, Pretest 1 and 2 (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Connor Thompson
Agastya Pinjala
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jackson White
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
07/29/2020 (Wed.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

White and White/Yellow Stripe (12)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Yellow and Yellow/Orange Stripe (12)

 
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Orange and Orange/Green Stripe (12)

 
07/30/2020 (Thu.) 5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tigers (12)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Green, Green/Black Stripe, Green/Red Stripe (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
MaryAnne Owen
Joel Owen
Blair Fernandez
Landon Hood
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Red, Red/Black Stripe, Red/Blue Stripe, Pretest 1 and 2 (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Aiden McGrade
Sharon Ross
Tristan Ross
Agastya Pinjala
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

All Black Belts (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jackson White
Matthew McGrade
Sharon Ross (2)
Canaan and Dylan Ross
Anica Marin
8:15pm - 8:45pm  

Kickboxing (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackson White
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info