BLBC Lawn Bowling

Rink Reservations

 Select an available rink by clicking on the button to the right "Sign Up". Select multiple rinks if enterring a group. Next, click the button at the bottom of the page "Submit and Sign Up". On the following page you will be adding your name and email address. If enterring a group enter each name in the comment field of the relavent slot.

Related files:

Created by:   Steve Mariano
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slots
08/09/2020 (Sun.) North Green - Singles  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Rink 11 - Player 1

 

Rink 11- Player 2

 

Rink 13 - Player 1

 
Sally Hughes
Lloyd

Rink 13 - Player 2

 
Sally Hughes
Sally

Rink 9 - Player 1

 

Rink 9 - Player 2

 
South Green - Pairs & Singles  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Rink 11 Lead 1

 
Paul Corona

Rink 11 Lead 2

 
carol mitchell

Rink 11 Skip 1

 
stephen mariano

Rink 11 Skip 2

 
TONY FOX

Rink 13 Lead 1

 
Tony Kingsley

Rink 13 Lead 2

 

Rink 13 Skip 1

 
Ralph Williams

Rink 13 Skip 2

 

Rink 15 Player 1

 

Rink 15 Player 2

 
08/10/2020 (Mon.) North Green Singles  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Rink 11 - Player 1

 

Rink 11- Player 2

 

Rink 13 - Player 1

 

Rink 13 - Player 2

 

Rink 9 - Player 1

 
Sally Hughes
Lloyd

Rink 9 - Player 2

 
Sally Hughes
Sally
South Green Pairs and Singles  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Rink 11 Lead 1

 
Paul Corona

Rink 11 Lead 2

 
carol mitchell

Rink 11 Skip 1

 
stephen mariano

Rink 11 Skip 2

 
TONY FOX

Rink 13 Lead 1

 

Rink 13 Lead 2

 

Rink 13 Skip 1

 

Rink 13 Skip 2

 

Rink 15 Player 1

 

Rink 15 Player 2

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.) North Green - Singles  9:00am - 10:30am  

Rink 11 - Player 1

 
Karen Hettel
Karen Hettel

Rink 11- Player 2

 
Karen Hettel
Raimo Heyduck

Rink 13 - Player 1

 
Sally Hughes
Sally

Rink 13 - Player 2

 
Sally Hughes
Lloyd

Rink 9 - Player 1

 
Marie Roy

Rink 9 - Player 2

 
Francois Carignan
South Green - Pairs & Singles  9:00am - 10:30am  

Rink 11 Lead 1

 

Rink 11 Lead 2

 

Rink 11 Skip 1

 

Rink 11 Skip 2

 

Rink 13 Lead 1

 

Rink 13 Lead 2

 

Rink 13 Skip 1

 

Rink 13 Skip 2

 

Rink 15 Player 1

 

Rink 15 Player 2

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.) North Green - Singles  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Rink 11 - Player 1

 

Rink 11- Player 2

 

Rink 13 - Player 1

 

Rink 13 - Player 2

 

Rink 9 - Player 1

 

Rink 9 - Player 2

 
South Green - Pairs and Singles  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Rink 11 Lead 1

 
Paul Corona

Rink 11 Lead 2

 
carol mitchell

Rink 11 Skip 1

 
TONY FOX

Rink 11 Skip 2

 
Andrew Scott

Rink 13 Lead 1

 

Rink 13 Lead 2

 

Rink 13 Skip 1

 
Tony K
Will play lead or skip

Rink 13 Skip 2

 

Rink 15 Player 1

 

Rink 15 Player 2

 
08/13/2020 (Thu.) North Green - Singles  9:00am - 10:30am  

Rink 11 - Player 1

 
Karen Hettel
Karen Hettel

Rink 11- Player 2

 
Karen Hettel
Raimo Heyduck

Rink 13 - Player 1

 
Marie Roy

Rink 13 - Player 2

 
Francois Carignan

Rink 9 - Player 1

 
Sally Hughes
Sally

Rink 9 - Player 2

 
Sally Hughes
Lloyd
South Green - Pairs & Singles  9:00am - 10:30am  

Rink 11 Lead 1

 

Rink 11 Lead 2

 

Rink 11 Skip 1

 

Rink 11 Skip 2

 

Rink 13 Lead 1

 

Rink 13 Lead 2

 

Rink 13 Skip 1

 

Rink 13 Skip 2

 

Rink 15 Player 1

 

Rink 15 Player 2

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.) North Green - Singles  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Rink 11 - Player 1

 

Rink 11- Player 2

 

Rink 13 - Player 1

 

Rink 13 - Player 2

 

Rink 9 - Player 1

 

Rink 9 - Player 2

 
South Green - Pairs and Singles  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Rink 11 Lead 1

 
Paul Corona

Rink 11 Lead 2

 
carol mitchell

Rink 11 Skip 1

 
Andrew Scott

Rink 11 Skip 2

 
stephen mariano

Rink 13 Lead 1

 
Tony Kingsley
For Ralph Williams

Rink 13 Lead 2

 

Rink 13 Skip 1

 
Ton Kingsley

Rink 13 Skip 2

 
Robert Lauriault

Rink 15 Player 1

 

Rink 15 Player 2

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info