Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Gertrude Parish

Holy Week and Easter Sunday

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:  Front Office
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Mass Times
04/01/2021 (Thu.) Holy Thursday 

7:30pm (150)

 
149 of 150 slots filled
  Kathy Wall (2)
  Michael Kowalsky (3)
Patrick, Ann
  Donald Nyderek
  Kate Watts
  Allen Stryczek
  Patrick Kelly
  Carleen Lorys (2)
Carleen and Jan Lorys
  Tom and Sarah Lisy
  M. Pearson
  Troy Mcmillan
  Shirley Saldanha
  Denise Goodman
  Brendan Bernacki
  Marilyn Klein
  Joanne Steenveld
  Dick and Nancy Merrill (2)
  Patrick Robinson (3)
  Linda Cook
  Sister Wendy Cotter CSJ
  Therese Schreiner
  Steve Schreiner
  Angie Morrow
  Robert Backis (2)
Carolyn Backis
  Debbie Kern
  Kathleen & Peggy Dawson (2)
  Patricia Sullivan
  Nancy Kuhn
  Jasmine Dhanasamy (4)
  Michelle Tentler (2)
  John Collins
  Gerardo/Marcela Carpio (2)
  Nancy Bujnowski
  Kim McInerney
  Rosalie Pacanowski
  Mary Schneider
  Dorothea Tobin (2)
  David Beatrici
  Sr. Kathryn Stimac
  Valerie Youakim (3)
  Matina Parise (2)
  Edna Karganilla
  Russell Goeltenbodt
  John Nardella
  Lucia Hall
  GRACE DURAGOS (7)
  Rita Maurais (2)
  Jessica Navarro
  Ann Casey (4)
  Debra Novak
  Hallie Burhoe
  Appolonia Nnaji (5)
  Skolastika Wea (3)
  Richard Martin
  Tom Suchy
  Jackie Carlton
  Mesgana Woldeyesus (4)
  Mimi Truong
  Jennifer Clark
  Samantha Rill (2)
  Ifeoma Ozodiegwu
  Charles & Caroline Maurer (2)
Charles & Caroline Maurer
  Val Bernacki (2)
  stefano redaelli
  Donna Simons
  Mary McCormick (2)
  Michael Marren
  Jane Elwood
  Daniel Geihsler (2)
  Forrest Ingram (2)
and guest
  Michelle Signa (3)
  Steve Monti
  Ivan D'Souza
  Larry McCauley
  Darlene Forte
  kathleen osberger (2)
and Maricela Garcia
  Margaret Norris
  Thomas Pack
  Ruby Barranco
  Melvin Lozada
  ALFREDO BARRANCO
  Tom Tentler
  Leila Adamoski
  Maura Neafsey (2)
  Jane Palomar
  Joseph Donnelly
with Joann Steenveld
  Victoria Anochili (2)
  Pude Koku
  Liza Manansala (2)
  laura Stange
  Joan Bransfield (2)
  Hallie Burhoe
Greeting and MOW
  Corina Cleja
  Sitou Sossou
  Rich Goode (2)
Mary Ann
  Marta Tonegutti
  Taylor Szatkowski
  Tim Wesley
  Laura Steenveld
04/02/2021 (Fri.) Good Friday 

7:30pm (150)

 
148 of 150 slots filled
  Michael Kowalsky (3)
Patrick, Ann
  Donald Nyderek
  Kate Watts
  Allen Stryczek
  Patrick Kelly
  M. Pearson
  Troy Mcmillan
  Shirley Saldanha
  Jennifer Kiedaisch (5)
  Linda J Cook (2)
  Shaunna Richardson
  Denise Goodman
  Brendan Bernacki
  Marilyn Klein
  Eileen Kristl
  Dick and Nancy Merrill (2)
  Sister Wendy Cotter CSJ
  Therese Schreiner
  Steve Schreiner
  Angie Morrow
  Debbie Kern
  Patricia Sullivan
  Nancy Kuhn
  Jasmine Dhanasamy (4)
  Michelle Tentler (2)
  John Collins
  Walter Hansen
  Gerardo/Marcela Carpio (2)
  Chuka Okoye (5)
  Beth Nelson
  Greg and Kathy Pierce (2)
  Nancy Bujnowski
  Kim McInerney
  Rosalie Pacanowski
  Amanda Razo (3)
  David Beatrici
  Sr. Kathryn Stimac
  Valerie Youakim
  Cera Horste (2)
  Matina Parise (2)
  Edna Karganilla
  John Nardella
  Lucia Hall
  Rita Maurais (2)
  John Lee (2)
  Debra Novak
  Tim Harrington
  Dan Mielke
  Appolonia Nnaji (5)
  Valerie Gorman
  Hannah Cartwright (2)
  Richard Martin
  Mesgana Woldeyesus (4)
  James Hastings
  Tom Suchy
  Mimi Truong
  Samantha Rill (2)
  Ifeoma Ozodiegwu
  Charles & Caroline Maurer (2)
Charles & Caroline Maurer
  Jessica Navarro
  Sherwin Sequeira
  Val Bernacki (2)
  stefano redaelli (2)
  Michael Marren
  Jane Elwood
  Daniel Geihsler (2)
  Forrest Ingram (2)
and guest
  Michelle Signa (3)
  Ivan D'Souza
  Larry McCauley
  Darlene Forte
  Michael Reynolds
  Ruby Barranco
  Melvin Lozada
  Tom Tentler
  Leila Adamoski
  Maura Neafsey (2)
  Jane Palomar
  Anne Hasselbeck (3)
  Bonita Tengen
  John Horan (2)
  Marcin Szul6 (3)
  Thomas Szulakiewicz
  Laura Stange
  Corina Cleja
  Marta Tonegutti (2)
  James and Vilma Salvatore (2)
  Sitou Sossou
  Jocelyn Currie
  Julia Chubaryan
  Ron Van Harpen
  Victoria Anochili (2)
  Trinh Truong
  Aggie Malicka
  Raoul OLOA
  Kenny Wallace
  Russell Goeltenbodt
  Jim Lippe
  james szmurlo
04/03/2021 (Sat.) Holy Saturday 

7:30pm (150)

 
All slots filled
  Michael Kowalsky (3)
Patrick, Ann
  Kate Watts
  Allen Stryczek
  Patrick Kelly
  Troy Mcmillan
  Linda J Cook (2)
  Denise Goodman
  Cathi Neufeld (3)
  Marilyn Klein
  Eileen Kristl
  Lea Cloninger
  Sister Wendy Cotter CSJ
  Debbie Kern
  Kathleen & Peggy Dawson (2)
  Patricia Sullivan
  Nancy Kuhn
  Michelle Tentler (2)
  John Collins
  Chuka Okoye (5)
  Beth Nelson
  Greg and Kathy Pierce (2)
  Pam Holme (3)
  Mary Geihsler (2)
  Kelly Holme (2)
  Edna Karganilla
  Lynnette Kucharski
  Liza Karalexis (2)
  Valerie Youakim (3)
  Margaret norris (2)
  Jessica Navarro (6)
  Debra Novak
  Tim Harrington
  Skolastika Wea (2)
  Mimi Truong
  Tom Brennan (3)
  Samantha Rill (2)
  Ifeoma Ozodiegwu
  Ifeoma Ozodiegwu
  Patrice Tuohy (4)
  stefano redaelli (2)
  Michael Marren
  John Geihsler (2)
  Kayla Holme
  Steve Monti
  Ivan D'Souza
  Forrest Ingram (2)
and guest
  Larry McCauley
  Lynnette Kucharski
  Kathryn Haas
  Ronald Szczesniak
Thank you
  Ruby Barranco
  Melvin Lozada
  Rose Rivers
  David Beatrici
  Louise Baum (4)
  Olivia Jansen (2)
  Corina Cleja (2)
RCIA
  Michael Golec
  Marta Tonegutti (2)
  Christopher Kennick
  Erik Hull (4)
  Sitou Sossou
  Nky Dara (6)
  Ana Ward (2)
Husband/wife
  Ron Van Harpen
  Lassus Family (5)
  Brad Koch
  Amanda Razo (3)
  Judy Mahan
  Rachel Bayawa (4)
  Anne Henrick
  David Cliff Henrick
  Ronald Billedo
  Lina Peon
  Murray Family (4)
  Ayao Bentho
  Patricia Vasquez
  Joanne Steenveld
  Marcin Szulakiewicz (4)
  Jim Wheaton
  Teo Medina
  Alexander Maranon (3)
  Jennifer Clark
04/04/2021 (Sun.) Easter Sunday 

8:00am (150)

 
All slots filled
  Donald Nyderek
  Kyle Sisler (5)
  Jennifer Kiedaisch (5)
  Patricia Mann
  Allison Rubino (8)
  Mara Brecht (7)
  Jessica Brecht (7)
  Kathleen Dawson (2)
  Jasmine Dhanasamy (4)
  John Wahlund
  Mike Stalica
  Alex Brecht (3)
  Bernard Joyce (2)
  Jennifer Reyes (18)
  Brianna DeBiasi (2)
  Tom Conboy
  Kim & Tim McInerney (2)
  Sarah Noonan (3)
  Jane and Bernie O'Connor
  Sr. Kathryn Stimac
  Cera Horste (2)
  Daniel McCarthy (6)
  Judy Diaz
  Pat Riley
  John Nardella
  Mary Cook
  Daniel Kuhn
  Barb Daly
  MARTIN MC DERMOTT (2)
  Hallie Burhoe
  Laura Knutson (3)
Laura, Michael, Betty
  Gerri Urbanek
  Mary Kelley (2)
with Eileen Flemming
  Appolonia Nnaji (5)
  MARZENA MORMOL (4)
  Mike Balliu
  Petra Eliasova (5)
  Patricia Rodriguez (2)
  Gary Morgan
Gary Morgan
  Iwona Marinucci
  Beatrice Hurtado
  Slawomir Dabkowski
  Samantha Rill (2)
  Ifeoma Ozodiegwu
  Marissa De La Cruz
Attending the mass
  Jacqueline Sanguy
  Elissa Jarbigian
  Heather Hill (5)
  Forrest Ingram (2)
and guest
  Jack Keenan
  Mike Young (3)
Young Family of 3
  Autumn Cabell (2)
W/ Kenneth Cabell
  Monica Slivka (3)
  Judith Foley
  John Kilroy (2)
John and Mary Ellen Kilroy
  Alex Moskal (2)
  Kathryn Haas
  Corina Cleja
  alma balier
  marylou carroll

10:30am (150)

 
All slots filled
  Kathy Wall (5)
  Sherry Rekken
Out of town visitor
  Michelle Wielgosz
  Thomas Devlin (2)
  Kate Watts
  Tom and Sarah Lisy (2)
  Allen Stryczek
  Barbara Craig (2)
  M. Pearson
  Troy Mcmillan
  MONINA CRUZ (7)
  David Wilson
  Sheila Cashman (4)
  Laura Lukinskas (2)
  Shaunna Richardson (2)
Guest: Dan Mielke
  Lynn Merrill (2)
2nd is baby Theo
  Marilyn Klein
  Jennifer Beltran Winkin (4)
  Katie Huffman (4)
  Russell Goeltenbodt
  Linda Cook
  Ivana Ivy
  Joanna Valero
  Susan Eggers (5)
  Therese Schreiner
  Steve Schreiner
  Julie Leutloff
  Robert Backis
  Debbie Kern
  Lucia Galvez (2)
  Anne Gray (6)
Gray Family 2 adults, 4 kids
  Nancy Kuhn
  Kelly Hixenbaugh (4)
  Michelle Tentler (3)
  john simon (2)
  Marina Ascione (3)
My mother and brother will be attending
  Ivana Z
  Dick and Nancy Merrill (2)
  Walter Hansen
  Michelle kuehlhorn
  Sarah Millar (6)
Sarah, Chris, Nadia, Dominic, Mindy, Louie
  Chuka Okoye (5)
  Dan Asnis (3)
  Nancy Phil Bujnowski
  Maureen Mccurry (6)
  Jessica Thomson (5)
Thomson Family
  Mary Kay Killoren (5)
  Mary McCormick (5)
  Dorothea Tobin (2)
  Ginevra Clark (4)
  John Feld
  Jennifer Dunne (6)
All immediate family
  Carolina Del Vechio (4)
Del Vechio family
  Paula Adams
  Andrew Richter
  Meredith Richter
  Laura Adams
  Anneka Hart
  Lucia Hall
  Wayne Pier (2)
  Erin Loomis (3)
  Kristan Richards (2)
Kristan and Brock Richards

12:00pm (150)

 
All slots filled
  Rosalie Pacanowski
  David Beatrici
  Peter Saldanha
  Shirley Saldanha
  Carleen and Jan Lorys (2)
  Isabella Janusz (2)
  Eileen Wicklin (6)
  Michael Reyes (4)
  Margaret Barone (4)
Barone family
  Jeff and Erika Dunning (5)
  Colleen Shoemaker
  Suzanne Dunne (4)
  Christine Lincoln
  Patricia Rivero (2)
  Djen Stayton (2)
  Jessica Navarro (2)
  Claudia Holtsclaw (2)
  Valerie Gorman
  Arthur AGUNLOYE (3)
Arthur, Birgit, Benji
  Hannah Cartwright (5)
  Jane Elwood
  teresita zdunek (2)
  Irma Mundungu (4)
Agboton family
  Mesgana Woldeyesus (4)
  JASON Craft (4)
  Tom Elliott (3)
  David Wilson (3)
  catherine conde (2)
My mom needs accessible entrance
  Beatrice Hurtado
  Grainne Mckeown (10)
  Amy Wojtas-Koetz (2)
  Mimi Truong (9)
  Patrice Ryan-White (4)
  Courtney Peterson
  Alma Crumlish
  Andrea Gold
  Sherwin Sequeira (2)
  Sebastian Kolaj (3)
  Bonita Tengen
  Michelle Signa (3)
  Steve Monti
  Ray Seitz (6)
and family
  Jan Funke (3)
  Ricardo Binalber
  Ricardo Binalber (2)
  Pedro Navarrete
  Johnny Antonini (3)
  Joel & Edith Velasquez (2)
  Kathryn Haas
  Timothy Tews (3)
  boden slagle (2)
Boden Slagle, Tracey Trinh
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo Barranco
  Melvin Lozada
  Charles Scantlebury
  Ginger Carney
  Remi & Dorothy Gusmanos
  Verna Foster
  Denise Plunkett
  Liam Brothers
  Marta Tonegutti (2)
  David Fumo
  Trinh Truong
  Mary Clemente
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |