Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Gertrude Parish

7:30am Weekday Mass Registration

BEFORE YOU ARRIVE

  • Registrations must be entered by 12 noon the day before you plan to attend 7:30am Mass.
  • If you have a temperature or feel ill, please stay home
  • Make sure you have a face covering to bring and wear
  • Leave home early enough to allow for check-in procedure

WHEN YOU ARRIVE

  • Enter only at the Granville side (handicap) entrance.
  • Wait patiently to be checked in by the Greeter.
  • If your name does not appear on the registration list, you will be asked to wait outside. If fewer than 50 people are in attendance at the beginning of the service, you will be admitted.
  • Your temperature will be taken by the Greeter with a "no touch" thermometer.
  • Keep your face covering/mask on at all times, except for receiving Communion (if you don't have a mask, one will be provided).
  • Sanitize your hands as directed by the Greeter.
  • Observe social distancing at all times (look for marks on floor).
  • Ushers will direct you to pews with markings showing where to sit.

DURING THE SERVICE     

  • Do not change seats during a service
  • Offerings may be placed in the box located at the entry and exit door
  • No physical sign of peace will be exchanged
  • Instructions for Communion (host only in the hand) will be announced 
Created by:  Front Office
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/18/2021 (Mon.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/19/2021 (Tue.)  

7:30am (50)

 
28 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
  Anthony Brookover
01/20/2021 (Wed.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/21/2021 (Thu.) Communion Service 

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/22/2021 (Fri.)  

7:30am (50)

 
28 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
  Victoria Healy
01/23/2021 (Sat.)  

7:30am (50)

 
28 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
  Tim Wardyn
  Noah Wardyn
01/25/2021 (Mon.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/26/2021 (Tue.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/27/2021 (Wed.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/28/2021 (Thu.) Communion Service 

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/29/2021 (Fri.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
01/30/2021 (Sat.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Ruby Barranco
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Marilyn Klein
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Tom Tentler
02/01/2021 (Mon.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/02/2021 (Tue.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/03/2021 (Wed.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/04/2021 (Thu.) Communion Service 

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/05/2021 (Fri.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/06/2021 (Sat.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/08/2021 (Mon.)  

7:30am (50)

 
33 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
  Joseph Dunne (6)
02/09/2021 (Tue.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/10/2021 (Wed.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/11/2021 (Thu.) Communion Service 

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/12/2021 (Fri.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/13/2021 (Sat.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/15/2021 (Mon.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/16/2021 (Tue.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/18/2021 (Thu.) Communion Service 

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/19/2021 (Fri.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/20/2021 (Sat.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/22/2021 (Mon.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/23/2021 (Tue.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/24/2021 (Wed.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/25/2021 (Thu.) Communion Service 

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/26/2021 (Fri.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
02/27/2021 (Sat.)  

7:30am (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
  Alfredo BARRANCO
  Ruby Barranco
  Grace Bauer
  Hallie Burhoe
  Linda Cook
  Kathleen Dawson
  Judy Diaz
  Ulrike Erwin
  John Hartigan
  Victoria Healy
  Forrest Ingram
  Debbie Kern
  Marilyn Klein
  Sebastian Kolaj
  Melvin Lozada
  Larry McCauley
  Carol Ann Munro
  John Nardella
  Phong Nguyen
  Sr. Margaret Anne Norris
  Jane Palomar
  Maggie Roche
  Irene Rozmenoski
  Brian Shustrick
  Kathryn Stimac, OSF
  John Williams
  Tom Tentler
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |