West Fargo Baseball

West Fargo Baseball Make-Up & Sibling Photo's

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/07/2021 (Mon.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Morgan Rheault
8u Electric Fusion & 5/6 team 1
Katie Reynolds (2)
Miller Trucking, Sunbutter
Ashley Rogers (2)
5_6.08, Ohnstad Twichell
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wear (3)
Wings & Rings, Ohnstad Twichell, Carpet World
Angie Bresnahan
5-6.5
Chris Foerster
9.2 Huhot, 11.6 Dwyer Law Office
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Adam Krueger (2)
5_6.11
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mitchell Raile
7.9 First International Bank
Rylee Wibstad
7.2 HuHot
Bernie BEHM
7.5 western state bank 11.2 American family 1415.5 lucky 13
Tara Jo
5_6.08
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Raelyn Ransom
Epic-Spicy Pie
Jager Gellner
GiGi's Cupcakes
Lisa Ohleen
7.1 Bell Bank, 13U Rattlers, Aces
Kimberly Satrom (2)
13.4 Dustin Murray Construction
8:30pm - 8:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Judy Solberg
9.5 Uncle Jed's Iron
06/08/2021 (Tue.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Jones
5_6.14
Nichole Jaeger
56.08
Angela Melhus (2)
Magnum custom homes and epic company-spicy pie
Jeremy Hill
Scheels 10.2
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Reed Klein
Huhot 10.7
Anders Klein
5_6.07
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Andrea Payne
Rocky Mountain Elk
Ryan Mears (2)
5_6.06
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Karie Currie
Rocky Mtn Elk Fd
Karie Currie
Eagle Ridge Developmt
Katie Goetz (2)
5_6.04 and 7.6 Apex Physical Therapy
Melissa Torres
Progressive Therapy
06/09/2021 (Wed.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Holli Hasbargen (2)
WF Fusion 10U Blue, WF Baseball 8U Thrivent
Crystal Richman (2)
5_6.03 and 10.3 magnum
Graham Gust
Choice bank 8.8
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Angela Cassidy
5_6.12
Lindsey Leker
Carpet World 7.8
Reece Bakkum
8.7 Plecity Kowalski Construction
Jim Clapp
11.1 Schneider Law
Jim Clapp
10.5 Sign Pro
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Priscilla Lee
Paradise Pools, 10.1 Triad Landscapers
Tara Messer
SCHEELS 10.2
Tina Spieker
Huhot
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jackie Erovick (2)
10.3 Magnum Custom Homes & 7.3 EPIC Companies/Spicy Pie
Josh Allen
5_6.03
Miranda Voigtschild
Jacob Voigtschild
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Kris Kliner (2)
8.8 Choice Bank, 5_6.05
Erika Berg
5_6.02
Jessica Torgerson
Scheels 10.2
Casey Howell
Scheels 10.2
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jager Gellner
Gigi's Cupcakes
Rekha Kallamadi (2)
HUHot , 5-6.14
06/10/2021 (Thu.) 4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jody Senger (2)
13.3 MJ Dalsin Inc
Jody Senger
10.2 Scheels
Elizabeth Maher
Uncle Jeds Iron
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Kimberly Satrom
13.4 Dustin Murray Construction
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Photo Time Slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Kaia Speidel
8.6 Hu Hot
Kaia Speidel
8.6 Hu Hot
Brian Duffy
WF 12.3
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |