Gesu Masses

Reservations close on Thursday at 8 & 11 a.m. Marquette students are requested to attend only Campus Ministry sponsored Masses. Gesu 8 & 11 a.m. Masses are NOT sponsored Masses.

1. Click in the little blue "Sign Up" box at the end of each chosen date's time/name columns for each Mass you'd like to attend (you can make multiple reservations).

2. Then click on the big blue "Submit and Sign Up" button at the very bottom middle of your screen.

Please add the number of people you're registering in the "Comment" section if the "Quanity" column doesn't appear.

Please cancel your reservation if you're unable to attend.

 

Created by:   Vicki Laudenbach
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
05/09/2021 (Sun.)

May 9 8:00 a.m. (150)

 
123 of 150 slots filled
Peter Fernandes
Doug Frohmader (2)
Doug Frohmader & Rosemary Raiche
Richard And Marsha Koehler (2)
Elizabeth Brick (3)
Beck Menk (3)
Menk Family
Edith Radovich
Jen Klump (2)
Jane Danner (2)
Jane Danner
Frank L Marinelli Marinelli (2)
Bob Fehrenbach
RALPH Bayard (2)
Tony Antao (2)
Rena Plichta
Grace Bandel
Mary Eldredge
JOHN FRYMARK FRYMARK (2)
Staci Young (2)
Michelle Nate
Jose Vasquez (2)
Jack Keesler
Pat Schwanz
Tom Osowski
Gregory Deuchars (2)
Mary Blinkhorn
Don Hurley (2)
Raul Galvan (2)
Joan Wojtal
Kevin Carr (2)
Richard Malloy (4)
Wendy Hengsbach (2)
Paul Stanosz
Sondra Reyes (4)
Reyes family
James Talavera
Phillip Rdovich
David Goelzer (2)
Patricia Miliacca (3)
Dennis Dembinski (2)
Angie
Eileen Ennis
Nancy Pfau
Jim Hecht
Laura Nunez (3)
Julius Hayes
Signed up for 11 a.m.
Jim Rebholz (2)
Dr. James & Mrs. Theresa Holford
Daniel Riedl
John Mensah (2)
Joe Kmoch
Darek Ciemniewski
Joanna Galezowska
Dr. Thomas & Neva Flatley (2)
2 head phones
Patricia Kline
Chris Stockdale
Doug Dunlop (2)
Therese Sommer
Kim Gaunt
Frank Gaunt
David Bartel (3)
Lisa Jarmol
Natalie Miliacca (3)
Sy Kreilein
Tim Cassidy (7)
Nate Meyer (5)
Colin Loehr
Erin Wells (4)
Lauren Mordini
Tom SCHOENECKER SCHOENECKER (2)
Kristin Schwengel (2)
John Callen (2)

May 9 11:00 a.m. (150)

 
127 of 150 slots filled
Celeste Rau
Robert Skroski
Everette Rowe
Mike Daniel
Lyle Sveum
Bill Frey
Mary Dermody
Norie de la Cruz (2)
Catherine Heyen
Susan Foley (2)
Tom Littelmann (2)
Elizabeth Warrington
Patricia Nehrbass
Micki Toal
Jackie Eberle
Ethan Keller
Linda & David Fox (2)
Mike Gonring
Becky Robb (2)
Ruth McShane
Karon Kiffel
Lisa Thoren
Linda DeBona
Gregory Barczak (2)
Patricia Boettcher
John Thibodeau (2)
Donna McMaster
susan riordan (2)
susan and frank de guire
Deanna Mueller (2)
william beirne
Colleen McGuire Schmitz (3)
Colleen, Mark & Elizabeth Schmitz
Barbara Rucks
Martha Malloy (2)
David Willms
Keith Alexander (9)
Janine Gruna
Linda Glynn (4)
4 attendees
Vydas Dargis
Janice Szemborski
Dr. James & Mrs. Theresa Holford
Mark Uy (4)
Tom Vavra (5)
Ethan Keller
Anne Shim (2)
Andy Buechler (2)
Michael Kielczewski (2)
Nicholas Horneye (2)
Anne Firestone (6)
Howard, Anne, Erin, Matt, Andrew, Sarah
Patrice Hofbauer (3)
Janice Gauthier
Stephanie Hutchinson (5)
Emily Sinnard
Eric Sinnard (2)
Timothy Gotcher
Mary Jane Cabreros (2)
Anna Pajunen
Lauren Mordini (6)
Tom SCHOENECKER SCHOENECKER (2)
THOMAS COLLINS (2)
Monica Lynch
Gabriel Klett-Kimble (2)
Elizabeth Serwe (2)
Tony DiZinno (3)
DiZinno / Maglio
Jack Fleming (6)
05/16/2021 (Sun.)

May 16 8:00 a.m. (150)

 
91 of 150 slots filled
Peter Fernandes
Doug Frohmader (2)
Doug Frohmader & Rosemary Raiche
Richard And Marsha Koehler (2)
Elizabeth Brick (3)
Beck Menk (3)
Menk Family
Edith Radovich
Jane Danner (2)
Jane Danner
Frank L Marinelli Marinelli (2)
Bob Fehrenbach
RALPH Bayard (2)
Tony Antao (2)
Mike Gonring
Grace Bandel
Mary Eldredge
Staci Young (2)
Michelle Nate
Jose Vasquez (2)
Kim Gaunt (2)
Kim and Frank
Jack Keesler
Pat Schwanz
Tom Osowski
Nancy & Angel Cruz (2)
Gregory Deuchars (2)
Don Hurley (2)
Raul Galvan (2)
Joan Wojtal
Kevin Carr (2)
Richard Malloy (4)
Wendy Hengsbach (2)
Mary Lausier
Sondra Reyes (4)
Reyes family
James Talavera
Phillip Radovich
Gabriel Klett-Kimble
Jean Kowalski
David Goelzer (2)
Patricia Miliacca (2)
Eileen Ennis
Laura Nunez (3)
Julius Hayes
Signed up for 11 a.m.
Jim Rebholz
John Mensah (2)
Joe Kmoch
Darek Ciemniewski
Joanna Galezowska
Dr. Thomas & Neva Flatley (2)
2 head phones
Patricia Kline
Chris Stockdale
Doug Dunlop
Doug Dunlop (2)
Therese Sommer
Nate Meyer (5)
Kristin Schwengel
michael mccormack (2)

May 16 11:00 a.m. (150)

 
63 of 150 slots filled
Celeste Rau
Robert Skroski
Everette Rowe
Mike Daniel
Lyle Sveum
Bill Frey
Norie de la Cruz (2)
Catherine Heyen
Susan Foley
Tom Littelmann (2)
Elizabeth Warrington
Jen Klump (5)
Patricia Nehrbass
Micki Toal
Jackie Eberle
Linda & David Fox (2)
Becky Robb (2)
ruth mcshane
Lisa Thoren
Linda DeBona
Mike Gonring
Please cancel my 8 a.m. reservation
Gregory Barczak (2)
Patricia Boettcher
John Thibodeau (2)
Donna McMaster
Dawn Tower
Deanna Mueller (2)
susan riordan (2)
susan and frank De Guire
Colleen McGuire Schmitz (3)
Colleen, Mark & Elizabeth Schmitz
Barbara Rucks
Martha Malloy (2)
Keith Alexander (9)
Janine Gruna
Vydas Dargis
Janice Szemborski
Andy Buechler (2)
Monica Lynch
Elizabeth Serwe (2)
05/23/2021 (Sun.)

May 23 8:00 a.m. (150)

 
87 of 150 slots filled
Peter Fernandes
Doug Frohmader (2)
Doug Frohmader & Rosemary Raiche
Richard And Marsha Koehler (2)
Elizabeth Brick (3)
Beck Menk (3)
Menk Family
Edith Radovich
Jane Danner (2)
Jane Danner
Frank L Marinelli Marinelli (2)
Bob Fehrenbach
RALPH Bayard (2)
Tony Antao (2)
Thomas Hammer
Rena Plichta
Grace Bandel
Mary Eldredge
Staci Young (2)
Michelle Nate
Jose Vasquez (2)
Jack Keesler
Pat Schwanz
Tom Osowski
Nancy & Angel Cruz (2)
Gregory Deuchars (2)
Don Hurley (2)
Raul Galvan (2)
Kevin Carr (2)
Richard Malloy (4)
Wendy Hengsbach (2)
Sondra Reyes (4)
Reyes family
James Talavera
Phillip Radovich
Gabriel Klett-Kimble
Jean Kowalski
David Goelzer (2)
Patricia Miliacca (2)
Eileen Ennis
Julius Hayes
Signed up for 11 a.m.
Jim Rebholz (2)
John Mensah (2)
Joe Kmoch
Darek Ciemniewski
Dr. Thomas & Neva Flatley (2)
2 head phones
Patricia Kline
Chris Stockdale
Therese Sommer
Doug Dunlop (2)
Kimberly Gaunt (2)
Nate Meyer (5)
Kristin Schwengel (2)
michael mccormack (2)

May 23 11:00 (150)

 
62 of 150 slots filled
Celeste Rau
Robert Skroski
Everette Rowe
Mike Daniel
Lyle Sveum
Bill Frey
Mary Dermody
Norie de la Cruz (2)
Catherine Heyen
Susan Foley (2)
Tom Littelmann (2)
Elizabeth Warrington
Patricia Nehrbass
Micki Toal
Jackie Eberle
Linda & David Fox (2)
Mike Gonring
Becky Robb (2)
ruth mcshane
Lisa Thoren
Linda DeBona
Gregory Barczak (2)
Patricia Boettcher
Donna McMaster
Dawn Tower (3)
susan riordan (2)
susan and frank de guiro
Colleen McGuire Schmitz (3)
Colleen, Mark & Elizabeth Schmitz
Barbara Rucks
Martha Malloy
Keith Alexander (9)
Janine Gruna
Vydas Dargis
Laura Nunez (4)
Janice Szemborski
Nora Ladewig
Andy Buechler (2)
Monica Lynch
Elizabeth Serwe (2)
05/30/2021 (Sun.)

May 30 8:00 a.m. (150)

 
78 of 150 slots filled
Peter Fernandes
Doug Frohmader (2)
Doug Frohmader & Rosemary Raiche
Richard And Marsha Koehler (2)
Beck Menk (3)
Menk Family
Edith Radovich
Jen Klump (2)
Jane Danner (2)
Jane Danner
Frank L Marinelli Marinelli (2)
Bob Fehrenbach
RALPH Bayard (2)
Tony Antao (2)
Thomas Hammer
Grace Bandel
Mary Eldredge
Staci Young (2)
Michelle Nate
Jose Vasquez (2)
Kim Gaunt (2)
Kim and Frank
Jack Keesler
Pat Schwanz
Tom Osowski
Nancy & Angel Cruz (2)
Gregory Deuchars (2)
Don Hurley (2)
Raul Galvan (2)
Kevin Carr (2)
Richard Malloy (4)
Wendy Hengsbach (2)
Sondra Reyes (4)
Reyes family
James Talavera
Phillip Radovich
Gabriel Klett-Kimble
David Goelzer (2)
Patricia Miliacca (2)
Eileen Ennis
Laura Nunez
Julius Hayes
Signed up for 11 a.m.
John Mensah (2)
Joe Kmoch
Darek Ciemniewski
Dr. Thomas & Neva Flatley (2)
2 head phones
Patricia Kline
Therese Sommer
Doug Dunlop (2)
Kristin Schwengel (2)
michael mccormack (2)
Mary Lausier

May 30 11:00 a.m. (150)

 
53 of 150 slots filled
Celeste Rau
Robert Skroski
Everette Rowe
Mike Daniel
Lyle Sveum
Bill Frey
Norie de la Cruz (2)
Catherine Heyen
Susan Foley (2)
Tom Littelmann (2)
Elizabeth Warrington
Patricia Nehrbass
Jackie Eberle
Linda & David Fox (2)
Mike Gonring
ruth mcshane
Lisa Thoren
Linda DeBona
Gregory Barczak (2)
Patricia Boettcher
John Thibodeau (2)
Donna McMaster
susan riordan (2)
susan and frank de guire
Colleen McGuire Schmitz (3)
Colleen, Mark & Elizabeth Schmitz
Barbara Rucks
Martha Malloy (2)
Keith Alexander (9)
Janine Gruna
Vydas Dargis
Janice Szemborski
Nora Ladewig
Andy Buechler (2)
Elizabeth Serwe (2)
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |