Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Perry Hall HS

HS Student Device Reimaging

High school student device reimaging will continue from January 5 through January 19, 2021 by appointment only. Every student who has a working BCPS-issued device (not Chromebook) must schedule a reimaging appointment. Please report to school following the directions below for your confirmed reimaging appointment. Students are reminded to bring their chargers.

For working devices, students will have the option to:

  1. Drop off the device, leave a phone number and receive a text message to come back to pick up a reimaged device.
  2. Drop off the device and wait for a reimaged device (approximately 45 minutes – 2 hours)

Students with broken devices should enter a service ticket and should not sign up for a slot.  Broken devices will not be replaced onsite.

Students who were not issued a device should enter a service ticket.  Devices will not be provided to students without a device.

Please be prepared to stay in your vehicle and wear a face covering as you interact with staff members onsite. If you are not feeling well, please stay home.  All health and safety mitigation strategies including social distancing and the wearing of face coverings will be implemented during all appointments.

 

Thank You!

 

Created by:   Craig Reed
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
01/05/2021
(Tue. 10:00am - 5:00pm)

10:00 - 10:50 (50)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Rawleigh
10th.
Devin Kess
12
Lindsay Hershey (3)
8th 10th and 12th
Cole Schweitzer
11
James Whitmore
10
Julie Wissman
10
Maryanne Egger
11
Emiliano Puentes
11th
aiden howard
12
Branden Walker
11
Ava Kotarides
12
Riley Sax
9th
Wayne Cristino
11
Reganne McCarthy
10th
Evangeline Gurley
9
Kai Watkins
9th
Joshua Irons
10
Julie Wiggins
9
Johann Regino
12
Nathan Gray
10
Amber Carr
10th
Brianna Gaither
6 Grade
Brianna Gaither
12th Grade
Andrea (Qadir) Fuller
9
Kahi Kedem
10th
Kimberlee Washington
9
Sydney Cooper
11th
Chance Marcellino
12
Madeleine Cohen
12
Tina Banach
9
KIERON JONES
12
Kamiah Benjamin
Renae Benjamin 12th grade
Melanie Stills
11th
Baldev Oli
12
Jasmine Pendergast
9
Sami Khan
9th
Jack Quigley
12
Abigail Thomas
12
Allen Koethe
10
Jaylen Burton
10
Jermaine Burton
9
Carter Wagerman
12
Kayla Melton
9
Noah & Jack Heitner
10 and 12
Selasi Attamah
9
Glorious Owiti
12
Tyler Dickens
11
Andrew McGarry
11

10:50 -11:40 (50)

 
41 of 50 slots filled
Stacie Cebreros
10
Amiyah Saunders
10th
Takia Hosley
9th
Tynesha Lisbon
9th
Daniela Castillo
12
Kelsey Patterson
9
Toni Ethington
10
Allison Grue
11
Ty'Jon Frisoen
9
Adrian Balkcom
9th
Kelsey Ofoh
11
Logan Connolly
12
Landyn Connolly
10
Kamryn Williams
10
Emily Rennie
8
Sean Parsley
12
Caden Forrester
7
Delaney Forrester
11
Garrison Vaughans
9
joseph smith
11
jared smith
10
Bradley Dillow
10
Paul Edelman (2)
9th and 11th
Caroline Boteler
12
Breanna Kwiatkowski
10
Tylen Williams
11th
Ian Njuguna
12
Samadhi Downs
10th
Nathan Thompson
9
Dakota Vitale
11
Makayla Falcon
12
Mekhi Dashiell
11
Isaac Boteler
9
Kristina Tokosch
10
Jacob Dziwulski
10
Monet Cole
12
Emily Dorff
9
Shockerio Watt
11
Katherine Kline
3
Julia DeGross-Bills
K-12

11:40 -12:30 (50)

 
15 of 50 slots filled
Mehki Hunter
11
Ty'Sean Waters
12
Nija Roberts
10
Ethan Chavis
11
Madelyn Chavis
9
Logan Elliott
10
Devin Imes
10th
Matthew Heinz
12
Samadhi Downs
12th
Amya Rorie
11
Ricardo Cooper
10
Breanna Kwiatkowski
10
Darshana Adhikari
9
Izzah Rana
9
Trevor Knight
12

12:30 -1:20 (50)

 
15 of 50 slots filled
Steven Yackley
12
Justin Rodavia
12
Patricia Morris (2)
9 and 12
Dillon Hallihan
12
Jewel Jackson (3)
7, 10, and 12
Laila Ortiz
10
Scott Ryan
12
Khalil Sewell
10th
Jacinta Dimaranan
10
Barbara Karamichalis
9
Brianna Gaither
12
Thomas Emich
12

1:20 -2:10 (50)

 
22 of 50 slots filled
Jeremiah Richersonn
11
Yasmin Bayoumi
9
Susan Rayner (3)
12th, 10th, 7th
Christian Brogdon
12
Jacob/ Blake Bengtson (2)
8th 9th
Tryston Ofoh
10
Andrew Rutz
10
Megan Unland
9th
Teagan McCall
10
James Smith
11
treasure holly
12
andrew Queen
11th
Ryan Cascio
10
Helen Ikundi (2)
12th & 6th
Justin Rodavia
12
Aaliyah Jones
10th
Declan Eleanya Jr
10
Ziyad Kafafi
12

2:10 -3:00 (50)

 
44 of 50 slots filled
Jacob Whitmer
9
Seth Marsheck
9th
Efrata Tesfaye
10
Rictika Dhakal
11
Esau Chavarriaga
9
R Cunningham (2)
10 and 11
Caleb Rubin
12
Brandon Ebert
11
Cam’Ron Green
12
Nickolas Bondyra (2)
11
Kelsey Ofoh
11
Mercy Okoro
10
Jennifer Okoro
9th
Jordan Giansante
11
Emily Giansante
9
Trevor Taylor
9th
Abigail Fruhling
11
Trevor Stroup
12
Shockerio Watt
11
Shockerio Watt
11
Shockerio Watt
11
Wyatt Durington
10
MASON PATERNITI
10
Adriano Maldonado
10
Peyton Hamilton
10
Emily Geral
9
Brenna Ellenberger
12
Kaden Ellenberger
9
Gabriella Mccarthy
9th
Kahi Kedem
10
Jack Larkin
11
Rebecca Smith
12
Amariah Alabi
12
Hilkiah Alabi
11
Anisha sharma
10
Annmarie Cote
staff
Dev mehta (5)
9
Logan Anderson
10

3:00 - 3:50 (50)

 
43 of 50 slots filled
Timofei Kololo
10
Dora Tootill (3)
12, 11 and 7
Kendall Burrill (3)
11,9,6
Ashley Bradshaw
11
Mekhi Kirby
9
Michael Litchfield
11
Benjamin Litchfield
12
Hui Min Lin
12
Angela Kim
11
Olivia Balthis
11
Kamyra Coles
10
Wayne Gabrielle Cristino
11th
Ty Cruz
10
Sharddha Baral
9th
Millo Ethor Dela Pena
10
Manahil Khuram
11
John Pelham
10
Kaytlin Chapman
12
Jahlil Barmer
10
Ryan Dunston
7
Fatou Nyass
11
Priya Kozich
9
Anna Chen
11
Anthony Ho
10
Jace Ayd
9
Monay Harris
10
Jailene Piper
9
Ben Mangels
11
Lillie Bridgers
12
Riley Sax
9
Dawson Ethington
10
Adithya Sobha
12
Khang Nguyen
12
Kylee Michael
10
Kayla Savoy
12
Cesar Martinez
10
Dylan Rakowski
12
Morgan Wilhelm
10
Kyle McCone
11

3:50 - 4:40 (50)

 
45 of 50 slots filled
Kaytlyn Greeson
9th
Corey Randolph Jr
11
Emmett Dolan
11th grade
Brianna Margotta
12
Kani Opher
9
Ashley Carroll
10
Anita Stone
10
Kathryn Hofmann
10
alexandra veneti
11
Brianna Portillo
7 & 11
Dylan VanSant
9
Amber Carr
10th
Amy Orsino
Emma Orsino 9th grade
Lee Roberts
11
Aysha Tariq
9
Cindi Portillo
9
Tina Mangini (2)
12th & 9th
Fatima Yasar
9
Mariam Tariq
9
Marina Deka
12
Janani Kumar
10
Yasmin Manzano
9th
anna marie christello
11th
Mckenzie Sullivan
10
hailey hopkins
11
Alyas Riggs Riggs
9
Shayla Howell
9th
Ajaybir Singh
10
keaira jallah
11
Ryen Neal
12
Daniel Arteaga
10
Abraham/ Rachel Arteaga (2)
9/ 7
Alanna DiBattista (2)
10
Timothy Cantymagli
10th
Joe Mwangi
10th
Kenneth Eaddy
12
Deelisha Sharma
11
Raisa Baccay
10
Tasnim Saadi
10
De'Aira McCoy
9th
Nicole Conway
teacher - Chapel Hill ES
Alyssa Young
12th
01/06/2021
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
All slots filled
Max Morris (2)
9 and 7
Nathan Moore
11
Gavin Chapman
10
David Fox
9
Vazira Islamova (3)
6-10-11
Lillian Wise-Johnson
11
Noha Wondeye
11th
Divine Effanga
11
Ryan Mejia
11
Josh Wyatt
12
Alana Howard
9
Christy Kilduff
6 and 12
William & Luke Bateman (2)
9 10
Lance Walker
9
Kamala Adhikari (2)
9 and 4
Marcella Lapp (3)
9, 10, 11
Emma Wilson
12
Alexander Dayberry
10
Aubrey Harper
9
Taylor Williams
12
Jason Raveta
9th
Brendon Ford
9
LaShonda Jackson (2)
11 & 7
Jordyn Mcleod
10
Melinda Dwarka (2)
9, 11
Sneha Khati
11
Smaran Khati
10
kathleen fluitt
12
Meaher Gill
10th
Quinton Fluitt
9
Agyasi Downs
12
Kennedy Smith
11
Soham Parikh
10
Carlos Pereira
9
Sydney James
11
Cheryl Yentzer
9th
avery brown
12th
Kamala Rosenberger
Staff
Blake Choquette
12
Deborah Bragg
Secretary
Casey Banks
staff

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
24 of 50 slots filled
Jadin Draper
11
Connor Walstrum
9th
steven johnson III
7
gabrielle wise-johnson
9
lillian Wise-Johnson
11
lillian Wise-Johnson
11
Julian Frey
10
Mikenna Raab
12
Robin Burke
9th
Theresa Perkins (3)
10th, 3rd, 1st
Gianni Rosier
9
Julianne Fitzgibbons
9
Bryan Banks
10
Mekhi Fitzgerald
9th
Jaden Caulfield
10th grade
Patrick & Colin Robertson (2)
7,9
Cameron Levine
10th
Jean-Carlo Pierre
12
Deelisha Sharma
11th
Dominick Lepke
12
blake choquette
12

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
20 of 50 slots filled
Amber Renaud
9 Hailey Schap
Ariane Casas
9
Colin Barclay
11
Cady Keller
10th
Verrel Aznan
12th
Iyana brown
10th
Gianna Scaccio
10
Samuel Schattall
9
Hallie Schattall
10
Enite Okoro
9
Sean Zhang
10
Brendan Kenny
10
Annel McCollim
9th
Erin Murphy
9
Katherine Rodriguez Sorto
12
ISAIAH MADU
10
Katherine Kline
3
Terry Bangs
10
Aman Patel
11th
William Oyebola
10th

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
32 of 50 slots filled
Zachary Eichelberger
11
Keith Maglinte
9
Kiley Kurcoba
11th grade
Ira Agbobli (2)
10 and 7
Christianna Leight
12
Trevor Thomas
10
Verrel Aznan
12th
Jack Murray (9)
9
Sophia Harmon
9
Jiehe Bowman
9
Prashant Dhakal
10
Mariana Lima
11th
Catherine Allen (2)
9
Ky'Rel Crutch
12
Elizabeth Ciganek
Staff
Ella Woo
9
Alex Woo
5
Mekhi Kirby
9th
Quron Heath
11
Juliana Owiti
10
Alexis Clark
12th
Carol Lininger
Teacher

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
16 of 50 slots filled
Uma Wancowicz
12
Ricky Dunn
11
Prajita Shrestha
11
Kira Bergan
10
Verrel Aznan
12th
Troy Spence
11
Montaz Scruggs
11
Nyshae Kerney
9
Alexis Naill
11
Sean Abrams
10th
Haylee Addair
9
Teresa Lebedda
Staff
Rachael Monaghan
Teacher
Ja'Nya Eckles
9
Jessa Nastalski
PHES teacher
Gabrielle Eze
9th

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
25 of 50 slots filled
Mary Kindig
9
Joshua Horner
12
Chad Smith
12
Foley Jacob / Matthew (2)
10 and 8
Jenny Saccenti
9
Muizz Chattha
12
Kayla Carrillo
10th
Kennedy Smith
11
Jennifer King (3)
7,8
Jennifer King
10
Verrel Aznan
12th
Ryan Zubalik
9
Susan Rayner
10
Mehjaiye Butler-Bey
11th
Jaden Caulfield
10th grade
Lance Unland
12
joyce kafka
Chapel Hill Elementary
Janya Eckles
9
Iyana Brown
10
Jeff Robinson
8
Nabilah Chowdhury
10
nikylah jones
11th

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
37 of 50 slots filled
Nicole Stizza
11
Vivian Lin (3)
9th, 8th, 6th
Amrita Shrestha
11
Derek Sykes
12
Jasmine Sykes
10
Nathan Belanger
11
Lawrence Odeyemi
10th
Sergio Sanchez III
10th
Zimin Lin (2)
12th and 7th
Abigail Montague
12th
Cory Paige
11
Shribani Singh (2)
9th, 7th
Braxton Hemmeian
11
Jaiden Rosario
9
Preston Perzan
9
Trinity Lewis (4)
9, 9, 9, 7
VICTORIA NORWOOD
12
COURTNEY ROBINSON
10
Jalen Lonon
9
Barbara Karamichalis
9
Ameera Sabra
10
brooke floegel
12
Aneesa Sabra
12
Logan Hemmeian
10
Deirdre O'Mara
Teacher
briana marroquin
9
Brooke Thurlow
11
Benny Hurtado
9th
Steven Cobb
10th
Karalyn Varricchio
12

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
35 of 50 slots filled
Dipsu Shrestha
11
Anay Zaveri
12
Quante' Walker
9th
Jordyn Callins
10
Victory Nwoke
10
Austin Schramm
10
Dev Mehta (2)
9 and 5
Katie Piunti
9
Cory Paige
11
Alyssa Hottle
11
Chanchalprit Kaur
11th
Eros Cruz
12th
Kaylee DePaola
11
Jenna DePaola
10
Ryan Noone
10
Anastasios Pandelidis
11th
Kathryn Smith
Vincent Farm Elementary
Tryston Ofoh
10
Chiemelie Ofoh
11
Kanyinsola Arowolo
10
Mary Khamfong
12
nikylah jones
11th
Ethan Alonzo
9
Jonathan Butler
10
Talah Sawalhi
11
Jack Larkin
11
Kaytlin Chapman
12
Nikko Fukui
11
Brooke Thurlow
11
Kyle McCone
11
Nathan Banas
10
Kristen O'Brien
Teacher
briana marroquin
9
jerome freeman
12
01/07/2021
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
6 of 50 slots filled
Allison Dunlap
11
Alex Mikolowsky
10
Alexis Hughes
12
Monae Sedgwick
9
L Brooks
Staff
Kamiyah halley
9

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
6 of 50 slots filled
Cole Neff
10
Karen Andrews
Honeygo Elementary Office
AnnaMarie Hogue
PHMS Office
Alanna DiBattista
10
Ben Anthony-Preis
12
Julius Jones
12

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Karhon Sanders-Stanback
9th and 11th
Stacey Williams
Vincent Farm-school nurse
Dylan Livick Tugado
9
Solomon Verdi
12
justin barrett
12

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Drew Neff
11
Tabitha Tamulevich
11
Joseph Eckelt
9
Trinity Grissom
9
Brandon Nickles
12
Maximo Bellido
9
Aniya Gaddy
12
Alexis Clark
12th

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
4 of 50 slots filled
Kayla Tilton
11
Luke Harvey
11th Grade
Ashleen Aoanan
9
Jordan QUASHIE
Thu., 01/07/2021

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Remle Snowden
12
Tawaii Bright
11th
Kyle Showell
12
Prem Patel
10th
divine effanga
11
Jacinta Dimaranan
10
Katherine Rodriguez Sorto
12
Emily Kerr
12

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Yasmin Bayoumi
9
Shea Drewer
10
Chitpreet Kaur
11
Cristina Venturini
teacher
Abdul Hameed Mohamed
10
Lasna kc
9
Watson Marasa
12

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
32 of 50 slots filled
Jenna Kirsch
11
Danica Lobangco
9th
Heather Sheldon
10th
Damian Welsh
11
Michael Rash
11
Mason Kirts
10
Xinya Hu
11
Kristina Baldinger
9
Safa Aslam
11
Ashleen Aoanan
9
Riley Jones
11
Cristian Maddox
9
Allie Cordell
9
Maya Sawalhi
9
Maya Sawalhi
9
Isabella Dinshah
12
mariam tariq
9
Ryan Meja
11
Reese Barclay
10th
Lindsey Miller
10
Kathryn Miller
12
Erica Monte (2)
9th and 10
avery brown
12
Rachael Wheatley
10
Brandon Wheatley
9th
Vision Bhandari
11
Vision Bhandari
12, i accidentally put 11
Srabya Bhandari
9
Aakriti Roka
11th
Aashmriti Roka
9th
Olivia Mehrling
10
01/08/2021
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
20 of 50 slots filled
Michelle Lloyd (2)
9th and 11th
Christine Tolentino (2)
11
Jessica Peregoy (2)
9 & 10
Joshua Trionfo
10th
Ava Wehr
11
Abigail Fort
11
Emily Albrecht
10
Christopher Ruth
Vincent Farm ES
Carly Farkas
Perry Hall Middle
Constance Fricker
Chapel Hill Elementary staff
Marissa Clayton
Teacher (Perry Hall Middle)
Amanda Shipley (2)
9th and JVES
Mariana Lima
11tg
Claire Cafirma
9
Jayden Hughes
10
Paraspreet Grewal
9

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Connor McCauley
9th
Riley Horne
10
A'niyia Brown
12
Jennifer McGraw
teacher
Cheri Cataldo
Staff
Carol Lemmon
Fiscal Assistant PHMS
Mollie Tang
Staff

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Taylor Acres
9
Jory Williams
10
Sophia Riegler
11
Brionna Hall
Teacher
Brandon Carter
11
Kim Kupcinski
staff
Nyla Dinkins
9th

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Nasir Dix
10
Ashley Rose
10
Lauren Stem
Teacher device - Honeygo ES
Faith Kalendek
12
marissa sampson
12

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Ja’nae Johnson
12th
Lacey Oxendine
11
Molly Alexander
11
alyssa knight
10
Trevor Knight
12
Nabiha Nadeem (2)
10th

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
4 of 50 slots filled
Susan Rayner
0
John Vorke
10
Kristen O'Brien
Teacher
Prem Patel
10th

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Kalea Peterson
11
Kamea Peterson
9
Tracy Mwangi
9
Gavin Libershal
10
Joseph Kaufman
7
Julia Naydan
10
Stephanie Plitt
Staff

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
39 of 50 slots filled
Justice Barnett
11
Jaclyn Johnstone
11
Nicholas Kazakos
11
Jenlean Carrasquillo Alvarado
12th
Melody Gokce
11
Isabella Giordano
11
Terrence Yawson
9
Mikela Haruni
10th
Linda Burda
10
Mallika Ghimire
10th
Yubraj Ghimire
6th
Dema Aldossary (2)
10
lian abad
11
Ali Doubet
Staff
Jordan Levin
Staff
Gathoni Kinyatti
12
Ayanna Anderson
10th9560
Alessandra Hayden
9
Daniel and Rachel Gerhardt (2)
12, 10
Jocelyn Tuttle
Teacher
David Okoronkwo
9
Michael Losinger
Teacher
Andrea Rodriguez
12
Zachary Mangels
9
Chioma Anita Ujuagu
10
Michael Ebubechukwu Ujuagu
9
Raphael Ifechukwu Ujuagu
9
Emily Bandjough
9
Carter Herbert
10th
Christina Johnson
9
Mary Khamfong
12
Ogechi Amadi (2)
11th
Zach Cogburn
11
Meg Magagna
9
hailey hopkins
11
Sana Choudhry
12
01/11/2021
(Mon. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
11 of 50 slots filled
David Phillip
11
A'niyia Brown
12
Ally Morrow
12
Kim Tran
10
Jeremiah Richersonn
11
Cameron Reynolds
12
Katherine Stanka
Speech-Language Pathologist
Kayleigh Todd
9
Michael DiLiello IV
11
kaylah oconnor
11
Hannah Oguin
11

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Kim Myers
11
Angelo Taylor
9
Mary Rose Khamfong
12

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Amelia Frederick
9
Ronelaire Cafirma
9
Ekta Ghimire
11
Ajit Singh
9
Julianne Fitzgibbons
9

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
2 of 50 slots filled
Julianna Rivera
9
Stephanie Nagle
Special Education- Inclusion (K-3)

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
2 of 50 slots filled
Jaden Young
12
Ahixa Espinal
PHMS

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
2 of 50 slots filled
Emily Yackley
10
Alyssa Balderson
10

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Nicholas Credito
11
Caleb Dunkerton
11
Madisyn Harp
10

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
17 of 50 slots filled
Ashley Porcella (2)
10
Mindy Zhao
10
Francis Phillip
10
Bridgette Schreiber
12
Woo Kim
11
Aubree Griffin
10
Kaylin Sigler
11
Colin Apple
10
Dylan Stottlemyer
12
Sophia gavino
10
Ethan Hsu
9
Ava Lutz
10
Rasmi Sapkota
10
Ranjit Sapkota
9
caiyan wang
9
weibin wang
10
01/12/2021
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
9 of 50 slots filled
Karen (Kayley) Hughes
10 (Dropping Off)
Laura Trionfo
10th
Bridgette Asher
10
Cristian Maddox
9
Justin Scribner
11
Semaj Garrett
10th
destiny ragsdale
10
Colette Heuscher
10
Devin Kess
12

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
2 of 50 slots filled
David Steck
10
Shivan Daya
11

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
1 of 50 slots filled
Maniya Neal
09

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
1 of 50 slots filled
aliana rios
12

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
1 of 50 slots filled
Anthony Mihavetz
12

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
4 of 50 slots filled
Alexander Nassirpour
9
Ava Nassirpour
10
Jaydn Holmes
10th
Layton Starner
PHMS Staff

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
18 of 50 slots filled
Stephen Greul
10
Kyra-Marie Rhymer
10th
Matthew Pollock
10
Gabriella Alagon
10
Alexis Joyner
10
Emma Robeson
10
hung le
10
Declan Eleanya Jr
10
Sophie Risley
10
kaylee filippetti
10th
Luarys Atanacio
12th
Cianna Franklin
9th
Dipti Pun (2)
2nd, 11th
Kiana Macklin
10
Ryan Filippetti
12th
Mya Toolaabee
10
Isatou Sonko
9
01/13/2021
(Wed. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
19 of 50 slots filled
kaylee ng
10th
Prabin Paudel (2)
10th 7th
Ahmed Aboelmagd
12
Andrew Chen
9
Brooks Overtoom
Elementary PE Teacher
Cj Yeager
11
Lia Ward
11
Ryan Nguyen
10
Sawyer Smith
9
Cimara Sutton
10th
Lee Anne Richardson
Faculty
Nhu Le
10
Alex Anderson
9th
Chris Schroyer
Pulaski Park
Ben Yi
10th
Elliot Kendrick
9
Trista Graham
10
Anh Ngo
11

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
11 of 50 slots filled
Emma Haines
9
Colby Krug
10
Antonio Lazzaro
10
Rashema Watson-Barnes
Pre k
Alana Howard
9
Taylor Swann
10
Jeci Lastimosa
11
Ethan Earle
12
Aliana Rios
12
aiden and sidney ng (2)
5 and 7

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
34 of 50 slots filled
Christine Kopalchick
10
Alexa Ford
10
Jaden Jones
10
Sean & Kira Hancock (2)
9th and 10th
Qu’ron Heath
11
Shiv Kasondra
10
Kendra Ferguson (15)
12
Alexis Altieri
10th
Kayli Hoover
9th
Ken Compher
TEACHER
Raminder Ghotra
11
Brandon Carter
11
Brandon Carter
11
Alyson Shelton
12
Laila Shelton
10
Julianne Fitzgibbons
9
Dipti Pun (2)
11, 2
Trista Graham
10

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
15 of 50 slots filled
Dylan Gim
10
Carys Chapman
9
Carly Krivda
11
Tyra Tillery-McCoy
Honeygo ES staff member
aiden Howard
12
Aiden Howard
12
Tamar Jirau
9
Alyssa Daniel
9
Mya Daniel
12
Harmony Desayou
9
Dillon Tran
10
Tanner Phimphanh
11
Gina Roncace
10
Gina Roncace
10
Krista Hanli
School Nurse

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Giavanna Tilton
10
Madison Hessler
10
Carly Douglass
10
Jacob Barnhat
10
Alexis Richard
12
Micheal Johnson
9th
Aleena Nadeem
12
Grace Scruggs
School Nurse
alyssa adkins
10
Damian Giannaccini
9

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
12 of 50 slots filled
Eman Chattha
10
joyce kafka
chapel hill elementary
Dimitra Duni
12
Makenzie Lloyd
9th
Meredith Hecht
10
Yakhare Gueye
11
Goundo Gueye
9
Cameron Kidd
9
Holly Hartman
10
Honor Hartman
Perry Hall High Faculty
Nabilah Chowdhury
10
Jared Moore
11th

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Tyler Shoemaker
9th
Peace Ashiedu
12
Ziyad Kafafi
12
Laura Jackson
teacher
Gavin Cosgrove
12

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
20 of 50 slots filled
Danielle Sanseverino
10
Shawn Kelley (3)
10, 10, 7
Tyler Jacob
10
Keyshawn Harris
10
Keyniya Harris
10
Alyssa Hottle
11
Kimberly Holden
9th
Quante' Walker
9
Tiffany Shum
11
Justyn Taylor
11
patricia grochowski
11
Donnell McNeil
10
Semaj Garrett
10th
Sharia McBride
12
Laila McBride
10
Makayla Jackson
10
Taylor Swann
10
Bonnie Wilson
nurse
01/14/2021
(Thu. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
19 of 50 slots filled
Serenity Jankowiak
9th
Antoinette Platt
9
Nicholas Fioravanti
9 - Brooke Jackson
Ethan Powell
9th grade
Zoe Justin
9th grade
Kelly Barcikowski
10
Jenny Jarkowski
10
Tyshawn Harris
9
Jennifer Smith
9
Kinga Lyp
9
Opemipo Akinyemi
9
Michael Ferro
11
Carolyn Stabile
Staff
Zachary Butz
11
John Vorke
10
Marlena RIVERA
10
Mason Arnold
12
Margaret Wolf
Staff
Anh Ngo
11

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Ben Anthony-Preis
12
David Andracchi
Central Office
Terrence Powell
Central Office
Michael Eppig
10:00
Kayla Defontes
Central Office

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
4 of 50 slots filled
Amber Revels
9
Tyler Durham
9
Miranda Taffetani
10th
Jaren Parsley
9

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
6 of 50 slots filled
Jenna Neff
9
Abigail Orr
9
Emma Kitchin (2)
9th
Cianna Franklin
9th
Nate Walton
12

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Blake Buchholtz
9
Marissa Tanner
10th
Emily Knight
9th

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Laura Pearce (2)
9 & 6
Oluwatoniloba Talabi
9

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Mangobind Dhingra
9
Nick Lafon
9
TYLER LUDWIG
9
Morgan Harp
6
Jasnoor Chatha
11
Sarah Kawalsingh
11
Andrew Ferrer
9
taija white
9th
John Hughes (2)
9th and 10th

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
26 of 50 slots filled
Yasmin Manzano
9th
Amr Almehdar
9
Macy Parrish
9th
Agrem Manandhar
9th
Noel Knepper (2)
Cody Knepper- 9th & Brady Knepper- 7th
Savyon Bivens
10
Tyshawn Harris
9
Jenna Nilanont
10th
Alyssa Young
12th
Seth Marsheck
9th
McKenzie Horne
12
Sean Connolly
10
Keyshawn Harris (2)
10
Ryan Chhantyal
9
Trina Chhantyal
6
Laila Mcbride
10
Makayla Jackson
10
Sharia McBride
12
taija white
9th
Hamzah Al Aanizy
10
Zahraa Al Aanizy
11
Alexa Truong
10
Michael Graves
9
Alex Tsapalas
10
01/15/2021
(Fri. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
11 of 50 slots filled
Kate Feser
9
Saran Harris
9
Jared M
11
Opemipo Akinyemi
9
Charles Bisaha
10
Anastasia Arrington
10
Marissa Clayton
Teacher (Perry Hall Middle)
Kenneth Kupyak
Teacher
Daniel Overtoom
Teacher
Blake Buchholtz
9
Vandrick Bryant
9th

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
4 of 50 slots filled
Cailynn Holton
10
Michael Archbold
na
Gloria DeFontes
Central Office
Alyson Gay
9

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Emma Price
9
Laney Tagliaferro (2)
10 and 8 Laney and Jake
Nina Savage
School Counselor
Alessandra Hayden
9

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Alexander Swain
9
Mara Egorin-Williams
Psych services
Nate Walton
12
Shelley Knox
10
Joseph Cook
9
Angel Ocadiz
12
Elena Tagliaferro
10

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Laura Thurston
teacher
Kathryn Price
STAFF
Shelley Disharoon (2)
DoIT
Cross Jamison
10

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Kyla Bondura
11th
Aidan Mckaig
11
Jacqueline Nelson
Jackie Nelson
Laura Thurston
Teacher
Abigail Fort
11
Tricia Kelley (2)
10
Chioma Anita Ujuagu
10th
Ebubechukwu Michael Ujuagu
9th
Ifechukwu Raphael Ujuagu
9th

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Katie Moen
Kindergarten teacher
Christina Barry
Kingsville Elem Teacher
Arsen Stepanov
PH Middle staff
genavieve stakias
11th
Nicole Word
10
Beth Reed
ELA Office Staff
Layton Starner
Perry Hall Middle Staff
Brianna Johnson
11
Amore Turner
Ninth
Shania Pisco
12

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
27 of 50 slots filled
Shahin Patel
9
Nick Lowry
9th
Anya Mangoroban
9th
Claire Fuller
9
Demi Okuwa
9th
Jennifer Li
9th
Anani Rogers
9
Adam Russell
9
Alanna Williams
10
Danielle Huettner
10
Anglecia Edwards
10
Jada Fuentes
9
Alex Anderson
9th
Alexa Marshall
9
Sarah Phillips
9
Yaser Faisal
9
Nieasha Walker
12
genavieve stakias
11th
Cooper Hawes
11
Jayden Owens
12
Stacey Tyson
10
Noha Wondeye
11
Alexa Truong
10
Alexandria Slokan
12
Marissa Nittinger
9
Hamzah Al Aanizy
10
Zahraa Al Aanizy
11
01/19/2021
(Tue. 8:30am - 3:30pm)

8:30 - 9:20 (50)

 
10 of 50 slots filled
Temira MILLER (2)
9th (Demany and Dean Miller)
Tiffany Moyd
9th
Nathaniel Prescod
9
Jayden Hughes
10
Lamont wise (2)
10 and 12
Brianna Johnson
11
Carol Liningere
Teacher
Jaylan Johnson
10

9:20 - 10:10 (50)

 
7 of 50 slots filled
Deon McPherson
9
Beth Lambert
Central Office (School Climate)
Brenda Yarrison
Central Office (School Climate)
Caryn Mouring
Central Office- School Climate
Dina Vendelis
Central Office - School Climate
Darlene Odom-Scruggs
Central Office Staff
Giavanna Tilton
10

10:10 - 11:00 (50)

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Susanna Chen
10
Elijah Carrick
9
Regina Bhandari
12

11:00 - 11:50 (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Lilianah Bell
9th
Abigail Orr
9
Zoe Senwah
12
Angel Ocadiz
12
Zachary Alt
9

11:50 - 12:40 (50)

 
1 of 50 slots filled
jayden owens
12th

12:40 -1:30 (50)

 
2 of 50 slots filled
Karalyn / Chloe Busch (2)
12th and 7th

1:30 - 2:20 (50)

 
8 of 50 slots filled
Christina Gomez
9th
Carolyn Wiser
Staff
Fran Dukeman
staff
Peyton Hamilton
10
Kristie Wrzesinski
H and H Staff
Peace Ashiedu
12
Victoria Sather
9th
Leda Kozlowski
9th

2:20 -3:10 (50)

 
16 of 50 slots filled
Swikritti Khattri KC
11
Briana De Silva
10
Andrew Shrestha
9
Michelle Martin
Paraeducator
Jasmine Rodgers
11
Ryan Brooks
9
Tariq Brooks
12
Shayla Briley
9
Dylan & Gavin Young (2)
10 (Dylan) & 5 (Gavin)
Morgan Rohe
10
Rebekah Meyers
9
caroline forsythe
9
Samyog Parajuli
10
valery nieto
9
Eriya White
9th
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |