LPHOA

Family Swim Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Indicate the number of members who will be attending so we can choose a specific area for you. NOTE: You are not signing up for a specific area until you come to the pool!  Thank you!

Created by:   Adrienne Burke
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/02/2020 (Sun.) 3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Julie Arshop
2

Area 2

 
Katie Ericson
2 adults 1 child

Area 3

 
Jennifer Anderson
6

Area 4

 
Christine Taylor
3

Area 5

 
Cassandra Smillie
3

Area 6

 
Cecie Boston
2

Area 7

 
Fernando Flores
4

Area 8

 
Lynette Gill
4

Area 9

 
Tony Chang
4

Area 10

 
Orieta Saavedra
2 adults 1 toddler

Area 11

 
Deirdre Wyness
2

Area 12

 
Cynthia Jaimes
5

Area 13

 
Otilia Mungaray
4

Area 14

 
Brian Schwab
5

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 
Robin Primeau
4

Area 17

 
Wojtek Rocko
2 kids 2 adults

Area 18

 

Area 19

 
Kelly Fumagalli
3

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 
Alissa Colaizzi
4

Area 2

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 
E Porter
2

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
James Webb
4
08/03/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Rebecca Chiang
3

Area 2

 
Candice Cila
4

Area 3

 
Lacy Guerrero
4

Area 4

 
Daphne Demaiter
4

Area 5

 
Madison Doutt
2

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 
Sandra Cendejas
4

Area 11

 

Area 12

 
Fernando Flores
3

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Julie Arshop
1

Area 2

 
Katie Ericson
2 adults 1 child

Area 3

 
Judy Seps
1 adult, 2 kids

Area 4

 
Aleksandra Tinetti
4

Area 5

 
Arpita Bhattacharya
2

Area 6

 
Otilia Mungaray
4

Area 7

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 8

 
Lynette Gill
4

Area 9

 
Jennifer Schwab
3

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 
Fernando Flores
3

Area 13

 
Lana Chin
4 (2 adults, 2 children)

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 
Kevin Harding
2

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 
Li Fang
2

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 
E Porter
2

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/04/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Rebecca Chiang
3

Area 2

 
Robert Lombardi
3

Area 3

 
Lacy Guerrero
4

Area 4

 
Marlo Morales-Seymour
3

Area 5

 
Isabel Morales
1

Area 6

 
Olivia Ramirez
3

Area 7

 
Karilee Stansbury
5

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 
Judy Seps
1 adult, 2 kids

Area 3

 
Katie Ericson
2 adults and 1 child

Area 4

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 5

 
Lynette Gill
4

Area 6

 
John Robles
1 adult 2children

Area 7

 
Kevin Harding
2

Area 8

 
Beck Saade family
2

Area 9

 
SANDRA PACHECO
4

Area 10

 

Area 11

 
Lori Sanderscurry
2

Area 12

 
Fernando Flores
3

Area 13

 
heather Castro
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 
Li Fang
2

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 
Fernando Flores
3

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/05/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Olivia Ramirez
3

Area 2

 
Erica Gates
1 adult, 2 kids

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 
Diane Rosenthal
4

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Julie Arshop
1

Area 2

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 3

 
Emily Burke
1

Area 4

 

Area 5

 
Marie Vasquez
2

Area 6

 
Lynette Gill
4

Area 7

 
Cindy Brown
2

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 
Lori Sanderscurry
2

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 
Nick Dong
3

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 
Fernando Flores
3

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/06/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Rebecca Chiang
3

Area 2

 
Olivia Ramirez
3

Area 3

 
Lacy Guerrero
4

Area 4

 
Amparo Becerra
2 adults, 2 children

Area 5

 
Crystal Sandberg
1

Area 6

 
Madison Doutt
2

Area 7

 
Diane Rosenthal
4

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 
Monica Dournaee
2 adults and 2 kids

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Julie Arshop
1

Area 2

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 3

 
Susan Kind
5

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 
Cecie Boston
2

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 
SANDRA PACHECO
4

Area 11

 
Kevin Harding
2

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Brian Schwab
4

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 
Monica Dournaee
2 adults and 2 kids

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 
Li Fang
2

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 
Fernando Flores
3

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
2 adults, 2 kids

Area 2

 
Crystal Sandberg
2

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 
SANDRA PACHECO
3

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 2

 
Katie Ericson
2 adults 1 child

Area 3

 
Isabel Morales
1

Area 4

 

Area 5

 
Bobby Nguyen
3

Area 6

 
Cecie Boston
2

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 
Monica Dournaee
2 adults and 2 kids

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 
Olivia Ramirez
4

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 
Lisa Moore
4

Area 6

 

Area 7

 
Fernando Flores
3

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 
Aileen Reyna
3

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
1 adult, 2 kids

Area 2

 
Crystal Sandberg
2

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 
Nick Dong
3

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Julie Arshop
2

Area 2

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 3

 

Area 4

 
Marlo Morales-Seymour
5

Area 5

 

Area 6

 
Cecie Boston
2

Area 7

 
Fernando Flores
4

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 
Monica Dournaee
2 adults

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/09/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
2 adults, 2 kids

Area 2

 
Amparo Becerra
4 adults, 2 children

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 
Lisa Moore
4

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Julie Arshop
2

Area 2

 
Khanh Phan
6

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 
Cecie Boston
2

Area 7

 
Fernando Flores
4

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/10/2020 (Mon.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 
Prabdeep Singh Singh
2 Adults, 2 Kids

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
1 adult, 2 kids

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
1 adult, 2 kids

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/13/2020 (Thu.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
1 adult, 2 kids

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/15/2020 (Sat.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
2 adults, 2 kids

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 

Area 14

 

Area 15

 
Bernd Siegemund
3

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Area 1

 

Area 2

 

Area 3

 

Area 4

 

Area 5

 

Area 6

 

Area 7

 

Area 8

 

Area 9

 

Area 10

 

Area 11

 

Area 12

 

Area 13

 
Peggy Grasso
3

Area 14

 

Area 15

 

Area 16

 

Area 17

 

Area 18

 

Area 19

 

Area 20

 
08/16/2020 (Sun.) 12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Erica Gates
2 adults, 2 kids
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 1

 
Amparo Becerra
4 adults, 2 children
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 2

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 2

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 3

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 3

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 4

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 4

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 5

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 5

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 6

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 6

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 7

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 7

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 8

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 8

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 9

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 9

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 10

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 10

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 11

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 11

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 12

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 12

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 13

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 13

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 14

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 14

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 15

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 15

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 16

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 16

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 17

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 17

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 18

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 18

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 19

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 19

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 20

 
12:00pm - 2:30pm  

Area 20

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 1

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 2

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 2

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 3

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 3

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 4

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 4

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 5

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 5

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 6

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 6

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 7

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 7

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 8

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 8

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 9

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 9

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 10

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 10

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 11

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 11

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 12

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 12

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 13

 
3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Area 13