Vienna Aquatic Club

VAC Baby Pool, Kid Lanes (wading area main pool), and Dive Well

This sign up is for family members to provide swimming opportunities with young kids in the wading area of the main pool, in the baby pool, and in the diving well (including use of diving board).  There are two areas in each section.   

Created by:   VAC Pool
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
07/11/2020 (Sat.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Annie Stella

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Dive Well/Board1

 
Anna Demovidova
Ilya

Dive Well/Board2

 
Anne Brown
John & family

Baby Pool 1

 
Susan Brooke
Addison, Susan and Rob

Baby Pool 2

 
Jessica McKeague
Brendan, Jess, Quinn
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Melissa And Brooke Edwards

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
James Farrar
C Farrar and J or C farrar

Dive Well/Board1

 
James Farrar
Z Farrar & J or C Farrar

Dive Well/Board2

 

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Nicole Clovis
Joseph and Ed Radgowski

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
TODD STEFFENS STEFFENS
Tom & Todd Jess

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sylvia Solari
Alex

Dive Well/Board2

 
Sahar Javadi
Sahar and Shahdy Ali-Hassan/Amin and Karim

Baby Pool 1

 
Rachel Tate
Leah and aaron, Rachel and alex

Baby Pool 2

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
TODD STEFFENS
Steffens

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Catherine Herrera
Jorge Herrera Mary Tomas

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sara Moloney
Moloney Family (4)

Dive Well/Board2

 
TODD STEFFENS STEFFENS
c and c

Baby Pool 1

 
Sheila Ashby
Sheila dean Bella Dylan

Baby Pool 2

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Trace Rakestraw
Trace Natalie Hannah Avery

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Katie Szustakowski
Katie, Mike, A, and G

Dive Well/Board1

 
Laura Parker
Parker family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Daniel Bagley
Bagley Family

Baby Pool 1

 
Inna Cook
Kai and Tanya

Baby Pool 2

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Cheryl Carter

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Cheryl Carter
Cheryl, Ben, Matthew, Alex

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jeffrey Shen
Shen Family - Jeff, Danielle, Joelle, Emelyn, Jackson

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jackson Lee
Joshua and John

Baby Pool 1

 
Mike Gutzler
Mike w/ C&L

Baby Pool 2

 
Mike Gutzler
Mike w/ C&L
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Chris York
Addison and Liz

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Ronald Paik
Ron, Irene, Audrey, Austin, Anderson

Dive Well/Board1

 
Julia Poorshaghaghi
Arya and Kian

Dive Well/Board2

 
Liz Bracken
Bracken

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Emi Yoshizaki
Risa & EMI

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Alexis Layne
Alexis Layne, Ryan Mroz, Zoe and Mia Mroz

Dive Well/Board1

 
VAC Pool
joe s and family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shannon Prendergast
Justin/Dylan

Baby Pool 1

 
Christopher York
Bradley and Chris

Baby Pool 2

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
David, James, and Max Fernandez

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Helena Aten
David, Amelia, Helena, Ellery

Dive Well/Board1

 
Kelly Yazdani
Yazdani

Dive Well/Board2

 
Kelly Yazdani
Yazdani

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
Nadia Naftanel
Carter mark
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
David, James, and Max Fernandez

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica Paganini
Asher jess

Dive Well/Board1

 
Nadia Naftanel
Ella/miles/mark

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jessica Paganini
kia cor aaron

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Kate Adelfio
Kate and Delia

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya, Kevork, Lara and Alec

Dive Well/Board1

 
Katy Sneade
Cayley and Dylan Sneade

Dive Well/Board2

 
George Hornberger
George, Ty, Zelda

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Kris Lee
Kris, Sid, Michael, Megan

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya, Kevork, Lara and Alec

Dive Well/Board1

 
Kyle Morrison
Kyle Morrison

Dive Well/Board2

 

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
07/12/2020 (Sun.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Ron Paik
Ron, Irene, Audrey, Austin, Andy

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Susan Brooke
Addison, Susan and Rob

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sahar Javadi
Sahar and Shahdy Ali-Hassan/Amin and Karim

Dive Well/Board2

 
James Farrar
Z Farrar & J or C Farrar

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
Matthew Monaco
Chase, Matt and Lauren
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Sahar Javadi
Sahar and Shahdy Ali-Hassan/Amin and Karim

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Rachel Tate
Tates

Dive Well/Board1

 
Mel Keppel

Dive Well/Board2

 
Sylvia Solari
Alex

Baby Pool 1

 
Sara Smith
Audrey Sara and Colin

Baby Pool 2

 
Sarah Walker
Ian
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Melissa And Brooke Edwards

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lara Brooks
zoe

Dive Well/Board1

 
Lara Brooks
viv

Dive Well/Board2

 
Kelly Brickley
Ashlinn, Brenna, Caitlin, Kelly and Dave Brickley

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
Tiffany Conaway
Tiffany, Harris, Kevin
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sarah Ohlhorst
Sarah, Declan, Austin

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sara Moloney
Moloney Family (4)

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shannon Prendergast
Justin/Dylan

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Ewa Clark
Clark - Emma, Ewa, Kai

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sara Smith
Audrey Sara and colin

Dive Well/Board1

 
Amey Fooks
Amey & Mike (adults), Danny, Matthew, & Owen (children)

Dive Well/Board2

 
Catherine Magnetti
Catherine and Charlie

Baby Pool 1

 
Alexis Layne
Alexis Layne, Ryan Mroz, Zoe and Mia Mroz

Baby Pool 2

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katie Szustakowski
Katie, Mike, A and G

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Brian Annie Stella

Dive Well/Board1

 
Casey Waterston
John, Casey, Hank, Will, Sam

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jackson Lee
Joshua Lee and Jenny Lee

Baby Pool 1

 
Melissa Pechulis
Charlotte/Melissa Pechulis

Baby Pool 2

 
Melissa Pechulis
William/Daniel Pechulis
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Trace Rakestraw
Trace Natalie Hannah Avery

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Mike Gutzler
Mike w/ C&L

Dive Well/Board1

 
matthew troy
Matt Delia Claire Martin Kathleen

Dive Well/Board2

 
Caren Hoehner
caren and johnny

Baby Pool 1

 
Brianne Rideout-Davidson
Brianne, Mike, Clay and Finley

Baby Pool 2

 
Chris York
Bradley and Chris
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Chris York
Addison and Liz

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
David, James, and Max Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Liz Bracken
Bracken

Dive Well/Board2

 
Leigh Matanov Matanov
Leigh Matanov

Baby Pool 1

 
Taylor Beaumont
Beaumont’s

Baby Pool 2

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Kate Adelfio
Kate and James

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Malissa Winograd
Malissa Alex Isabel

Dive Well/Board1

 
Malissa Winograd
Nate Everett Laura

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jessica Paganini
Aaron ris kai cor

Baby Pool 1

 
Rocio Payne
Jason, Rocio, Elliot, Leo, Gracie

Baby Pool 2

 
Jessica Paganini
jess Asher
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Rocio Payne
Jason, Rocio, Elliot, Leo, Gracie

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Katie Spear
Shawn, Katie, Christina, Amanda, Anna

Dive Well/Board1

 
Ewa Clark
Clark - Ian & Kai

Dive Well/Board2

 
Miles Vaden
Miles and Oliver Vaden

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
hamaad chippa
hamaad ridaa aisha hamza

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 

Dive Well/Board1

 
Anne Brown
Mateo & family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Rhonda Carlson
Carlsons - Anders and Lucia

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Annemarie McCaslin
Sean and Evan

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Annemarie McCaslin
Toby and Annemarie

Dive Well/Board1

 
Kyle Morrison
Kyle Morrison

Dive Well/Board2

 
Amy Sullo

Baby Pool 1

 

Baby Pool 2

 
07/13/2020 (Mon.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Joanna Michaelangelo
Oliver and Joanna

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tracy Lynch

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jeanette Slattery
Tim

Dive Well/Board2

 
Barbara Hamill
Barbara,Graham, Brennan, Zoë and Rory

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Catharine Andricos
Olivia, Lucy, Emily and Catharine

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Katherine Adelfio
Kate and Delia

Dive Well/Board1

 
Julie Jordan
Chris and Noah

Dive Well/Board2

 
Steph Miller

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Rachel Tate
Leah Alex Rachel and aaron

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Chrissy Brick
Tommy & Riley& chrissy&adam

Dive Well/Board1

 
Julia Poorshaghaghi
Arya and Kian

Dive Well/Board2

 
Catherine Magnetti
Catherine and Charlie

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Cheryl Levine
Ethan Cheryl levine

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sarah Erdman
Sarah Jon Aaron Hannah

Dive Well/Board1

 
Kelly Brickley
Ashlinn, Brenna, Caitlin, Kelly and Dave Brickley

Dive Well/Board2

 
Kim Philpott

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Pam Madjeska
Madjeska

Dive Well/Board1

 
Amy Sullo
Andrew

Dive Well/Board2

 
Laura Parker
Laura Parker

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Brooke and Melissa Edwards

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Annie Stella

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jennifer Salhus
Jennifer, Jason, Caroline, and Owen

Dive Well/Board2

 
Laura Parker
Laura Parker

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
TODD STEFFENS
Tom & Todd

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
James, Max, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Carol V Dunlap Scruggs
Carol and Michael

Dive Well/Board2

 
Leigh Matanov
Leigh Matanov

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
mark huffman
Mark Huffman Alex Channon Clary Flynn
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
mark huffman
Mark Huffman Alex Channon Clary Flynn

Dive Well/Board1

 
Renee Lindberg
Lindberg

Dive Well/Board2

 
Tatyana Vershinina

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Alexis Layne
Alexis LAYNE, ryan Mroz, Zoe and Mia Mroz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Sarah Walker
Sarah

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Alex Xanttopoulos
Alex and Kaya Xanttopoulos

Dive Well/Board1

 
Lan Truong
Duy

Dive Well/Board2

 
Melanie Nunez
Nunez

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Lindsay Kuykendall
Kuykendall - Jason, Lindsay, JP

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Taylor Beaumont
Beaumont’s

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Mel Keppel

Dive Well/Board1

 
John Liu
John

Dive Well/Board2

 
Lenik Nikolayev
Lenik, Daniel

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya Juskalian

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Amanda Beylo
Amanda & Maddison

Dive Well/Board1

 
Maria Sergeyeva
Sophia

Dive Well/Board2

 
jason northcutt
Clementine, Harrison, Jason

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya Juskalian

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica Paganini
Ash jess

Dive Well/Board1

 
Isabel Morrison
Kyle and Jane

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jessica Paganini
Cor kai aaron

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Mel Keppel

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica Paganini
Ash jess

Dive Well/Board1

 
Chrissy Brick
Adam, Chrissy, Riley, tommy

Dive Well/Board2

 
Julia Poorshaghaghi
Arya and Kian

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Brianne Rideout-Davidson
Brianne, Clay, Finley

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katherine Adelfio
Kate and James

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Graeme Jennison
Connor, Ryan, Michael

Dive Well/Board1

 
Ticia Berg

Dive Well/Board2

 
Beth Eachus
Eachus

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Rachel Tate
Leah Alex Rachel and aaron

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Cheryl Levine
Ethan Cheryl levine

Dive Well/Board1

 
Steph Miller

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shauna Quaale
Quaale

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Shauna Quaale
Quaale
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Brooke and Melissa Edwards

Dive Well/Board1

 
Peyton Young
young

Dive Well/Board2

 
Emily Miller
Alexandra Miller

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Pam Madjeska
Madjeska

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Greta Hoyle
Greta, Taylor, Charlotte Hoyle

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Nikhil Oak
A A N

Dive Well/Board1

 
Peggy Morrison
Max

Dive Well/Board2

 
Leigh Matanov
Leigh Matanov

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Sara Smith
Audrey and Sara
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Malissa Winograd
Nate and Everett

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Annie Stella

Dive Well/Board1

 
Daniel Bagley
Bagley Family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Julie Jordan
Chris and noah

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Malissa Winograd
Laura and Isabel

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Pechulis
Melissa/Dan/William/Charlotte

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
James, Max, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jeanette Slattery
Tim

Dive Well/Board2

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Kai & Ian

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Emma

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tracy Lynch

Dive Well/Board1

 
Kimberly Gilman
jack and mia

Dive Well/Board2

 
Kimberly Gilman
Natalia Pezzimenti

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Alexis Layne
Alexis LAYNE, ryan Mroz, Zoe and Mia Mroz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Emi Yoshizaki
Risa Emi

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Liz Bracken
Bracken

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jackson Lee
Joshua John

Dive Well/Board2

 
Mara Gecan
Gianna

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Sarah Walker
Sarah

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Mel Keppel

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Maria Sevilla
Steve, Tina

Dive Well/Board1

 
Julie Jordan
chris and noah

Dive Well/Board2

 
Lenik Nikolayev
Lenik, Daniel

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Amanda Beylo
Amanda & Maddison

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya, Kev, Lara and Alec

Dive Well/Board1

 
John Liu
John

Dive Well/Board2

 
Coleen Chapman
Kendal

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Dan Oakes
Ann, Naomi, Jacob

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya, Kev, Lara and Alec

Dive Well/Board1

 
Isabel Morrison
Kyle and Jane

Dive Well/Board2

 
Anne Brown
Mateo & family

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Laurie French-Methvin

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Chrissy Brick
Adam, Chrissy, Tommy & Riley

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jeanette Slattery
Tim

Dive Well/Board2

 
Barbara Hamill
Barbara, Graham, Brennan, Zoë and Rory

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Shauna Quaale
Quaale

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Shauna Quaale
Quaale

Dive Well/Board1

 
Leigh Matanov
Leigh Matanov

Dive Well/Board2

 
Melanie Nunez

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katherine Adelfio
Kate and Delia

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Heather Etner
Heather Levi Kayla

Dive Well/Board1

 
Julia Poorshaghaghi
Arya and Kian

Dive Well/Board2

 
Catherine Magnetti
Catherine and Charlie

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Brooke and Melissa Edwards

Dive Well/Board1

 
Amy Sullo
Andrew

Dive Well/Board2

 
Julie Jordan
Chris and noah

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Nikhil Oak
A A J

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sara Smith
Audrey sara

Dive Well/Board1

 
Kelly Brickley
Ashlinn, Brenna, Caitlin, Kelly and Dave Brickley

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shannon Prendergast

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
TODD STEFFENS
Tom & Todd

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Annie Stella

Dive Well/Board1

 
Michelle Pezzimenti
Lucas

Dive Well/Board2

 
Evan Mannering
Owen Mannering

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Renee Lindberg
Lindberg

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
James, Max, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Renee Lindberg
Lindberg

Dive Well/Board2

 
Lan Truong
CH

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Scott Monsefan
Selin, Kaan, Nalan & Scott

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
James, Max, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Kai & Ian

Dive Well/Board2

 
Julie Jordan
chris and noah

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Emma

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Emi Yoshizaki
Risa Emi

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Laurie French-Methvin

Dive Well/Board1

 
Alison Vaden
Miles

Dive Well/Board2

 
Alison Vaden
Oliver

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Sarah Walker
Sarah

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Lara Brooks
zoe

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lindsay Kuykendall
Kuykendall - Jason, Lindsay, JP

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sara Moloney
Hadley

Dive Well/Board2

 
Lara Brooks
vivi

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Catharine Andricos
Olivia, Lucy and Steve

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Catharine Andricos
Emily and Catharine

Dive Well/Board1

 
Lenik Nikolayev
Lenik, Daniel

Dive Well/Board2

 
Delia Troy

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica Paganini
Kai cor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
H Family
H famili

Dive Well/Board1

 
H Family
H family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jessica Paganini
Jess asher

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
07/16/2020 (Thu.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Beth Shiring
Casey & Jack Shiring

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Annie Stella

Dive Well/Board1

 
Julia Poorshaghaghi
Arya and Kian

Dive Well/Board2

 
Melanie Nunez

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Brianne Rideout-Davidson
Brianne, Clay, Finley

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katherine Adelfio
Kate and James

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica Paganini
Ash jess

Dive Well/Board1

 
emily tuttle
Colin

Dive Well/Board2

 
Beth Eachus
Eachus

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Pam Madjeska
Madjeska

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Rachel Tate
Leah Alex Rachel and aaron

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Nicole Clovis
Joseph and Ed Radgowski

Dive Well/Board1

 
Kimberly Gilman
jack & mia

Dive Well/Board2

 
Mark Becker
Marco and Sara

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Brooke and Melissa Edwards

Dive Well/Board1

 
Chrissy Brick
Adam, Chrissy, Riley, tommy

Dive Well/Board2

 
Amy Sullo
Andrew

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Greta Hoyle
Greta, Taylor, Charlotte Hoyle

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Nikhil Oak
A A j

Dive Well/Board1

 
Caren Hoehner
johnny

Dive Well/Board2

 
Christina Burns
Eli

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katie Szustakowski
Katie, Mike, A and G

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica McKeague
Brendan, Jess, Quinn

Dive Well/Board1

 
Peggy Morrison
Max

Dive Well/Board2

 
Leigh Matanov
Leigh Matanov

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Pechulis
Melissa/Dan/Charlotte/William

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
James, Max, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Greta Hoyle

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jackson Lee
Jenny

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
James, Max, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jeanette Slattery
Tim

Dive Well/Board2

 
kristen alltucker
Ken, Kennedy, Grace

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Alexis Layne
Alexis LAYNE, ryan Mroz, Zoe and Mia Mroz
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Sarah Walker
Sarah

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Emi Yoshizaki
Risa Emi

Dive Well/Board1

 
Anne Brown
Mateo & family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Alison Vaden
Oliver

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Sarah Walker
Sarah

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
hamaad chippa
hamaad ridaa hamza aisha

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
H Family
H family

Dive Well/Board1

 
Lenik Nikolayev
Lenik, Daniel

Dive Well/Board2

 
H Family
H famili

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Amanda Beylo
Amanda & Maddison

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Mark Naftanel
Miles

Dive Well/Board1

 
Delia Troy

Dive Well/Board2

 
Isabel Morrison
Kyle and Jane

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Mark Naftanel
Carter

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Mel Keppel

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Mel Keppel

Dive Well/Board1

 
Anne Brown
Mateo & family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jillian Terrill

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
07/17/2020 (Fri.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Renee Lindberg
Lindberg

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Elina Xanttopoulos
Elina and Kaya Xanttopoulos

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jeanette Slattery
Tim

Dive Well/Board2

 
Chrissy Brick
Adam, Chrissy, Riley, tommy

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Claire Propsting
Theo and Claire
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Joanna Michaelangelo
Oliver and Joanna

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Anna Moore
Moore - Justin, Anna, Aaron & Virginia

Dive Well/Board1

 
Michelle Pezzimenti
Natalia

Dive Well/Board2

 
Michelle Pezzimenti
Lucas

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Brooke and Melissa Edwards

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Pam Madjeska
Madjeska

Dive Well/Board1

 
Catherine Magnetti
Catherine, Chris and Charlie

Dive Well/Board2

 
Daniel Bagley
Bagley Family

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sarah Erdman
Sarah Jon Aaron Hannah

Dive Well/Board1

 
Julia Poorshaghaghi
Arya and Kian

Dive Well/Board2

 
Amy Sullo
Andrew

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Nikhil Oak
A A J

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
TODD STEFFENS
tom & Todd

Dive Well/Board1

 
Waldemar Rodriguez
Fabiola

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shannon Prendergast

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Nicole Clovis
Joseph and Ed Radgowski

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Annie Stella

Dive Well/Board1

 
Melissa Pechulis
Melissa/Dan

Dive Well/Board2

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Kai & Ian

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Emma

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Trace Rakestraw
Trace Natalie Hannah Avery

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
James, Max, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Liz Bracken
Bracken

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jennifer Salhus
Jennifer, Jason, Owen, CAroline

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Jessica McKeague
Jess, Quinn
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Christopher York
Chris Liz Addison Bradley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Amanda Beylo
Pete, Maddison

Dive Well/Board1

 
Michelle Pezzimenti
Alessandra

Dive Well/Board2

 
Michelle Pezzimenti
Michelle

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Amanda Beylo
Amanda, Chase

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Kelly Brickley
Ashlinn, Brenna, Caitlin, Kelly and Dave Brickley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Helena Aten
Amelia, Ellery, David, Helena

Dive Well/Board1

 
Malissa Winograd
Nate and Everett

Dive Well/Board2

 
Katy Sneade
Katy, Cayley, Dylan

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Sarah Walker
Sarah

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Malissa Winograd
Malissa and Isabel
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
hamaad chippa
hamaad ridaa hamza aisha

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Dawn Velarde
Andy and James

Dive Well/Board1

 
Reena Vaid
Suraj and Sonu

Dive Well/Board2

 
Reena Vaid
Suraj and sonu

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Dawn Velarde
Dawn and Lucy

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya Juskalian

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica Paganini
Jess ash

Dive Well/Board1

 
Lenik Nikolayev
Lenik, Daniel

Dive Well/Board2

 
Kim Philpott

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Kris Lee
Kris, Sid, Michael, Megan

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya Juskalian

Dive Well/Board1

 
H Family
H family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Isabel Morrison
Kyle and Jane

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
07/18/2020 (Sat.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Anna Moore
Moore- Justin, Anna, Aaron & Virginia

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Greta Hoyle
Nick, Taylor, Greta, Charlotte

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jeanette Slattery
Tim

Dive Well/Board2

 
Beth Eachus
Eachus

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Lindsay Kuykendall
Kuykendall - Jason, Lindsay, JP

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Brianne Rideout-Davidson
Brianne, Mike, Clay, Finley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Lacey Meenaghan
Lacey Annie Stella

Dive Well/Board1

 
Matt Glassman
Anna Abby Liz

Dive Well/Board2

 
Julie Shanley
Sophie, Annika, Gavin

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Tiffany Conaway
Tiffany, Harris, Kevin
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Sarah Erdman
Sarah Jon Aaron Hannah

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Rachel Tate
Leah Alex Rachel and aaron

Dive Well/Board1

 
Anne Brown
Mateo & family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Alison Vaden
Oliver

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Sarah Walker
Ian

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Lara Brooks
zoe

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Dive Well/Board1

 
Cindy Farrar
Farrar Family

Dive Well/Board2

 
Lara Brooks
vivi

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Trace Rakestraw
Trace Natalie Hannah Avery

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Pechulis
Melissa/Dan/Charlotte/William

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sylvia Solari

Dive Well/Board2

 
Sahar Javadi
Sahar and Shahdy Ali-Hassan/Amin and Karim

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katie Szustakowski
Katie, Mike, A and G

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sylvia Solari

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sahar Javadi
Sahar and Shahdy Ali-Hassan/Amin and Karim

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shannon Prendergast

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Trace Rakestraw
Trace Natalie Hannah Avery

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Alexis Layne
Alexis LAYNE, ryan Mroz, Zoe and Mia Mroz
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Nikhil Oak
A A N

Dive Well/Board1

 
Sahar Javadi

Dive Well/Board2

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Ian & Kai

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Elina Xanttopoulos
Elina and Zeke xanttopoulos

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Irene Paik
Ron, Irene, Audrey, Austin, Anderson Paik

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
Max, James, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
VAC Pool
Saunders E & C

Dive Well/Board2

 
Michelle Pezzimenti
Natalia

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
H Family
H family

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Elina Xanttopoulos
Alex and Kaya xanttopoulos

Dive Well/Board1

 
Waldemar Rodriguez
Fabiola

Dive Well/Board2

 
H Family
H family

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Helena Aten
Amelia, Ellery, David, Helena

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Emi Yoshizaki
Risa Emi

Dive Well/Board1

 
Lenik Nikolayev
Lenik, Daniel

Dive Well/Board2

 
Kim Philpott

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katherine Adelfio
Kate, Marco, Delia, and James

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya Juskalian

Dive Well/Board1

 
Delia Troy

Dive Well/Board2

 
Amy Sullo
Andrew and Maddie

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Kris Lee
Kris, Sid, Michael, Megan

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Tanya Juskalian
Tanya, Kev, Lara Alec

Dive Well/Board1

 
Isabel Morrison
Kyle and Jane

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shauna Quaale
Quaale

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
07/19/2020 (Sun.)   12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
David Garrisi
Dean

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sylvia Solari

Dive Well/Board1

 
Laura Lee
Laura Riley

Dive Well/Board2

 
Jeanette Slattery
Tim

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Kyle Ward
Kyle and Dillon

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Pamela Madjeska
Madjeska

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Greta Hoyle
Greta, Charlotte, Taylor and Nick

Dive Well/Board1

 
Gwen Riddle
Gwen, Bethany

Dive Well/Board2

 
Dawn Velarde
James and Andy

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Dawn Velarde
Dawn and Lucy

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Lara Brooks
zoe

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Rachel Tate
Leah Alex Rachel and aaron

Dive Well/Board1

 
Lara Brooks
vivi

Dive Well/Board2

 
Cindy Farrar
Farrar Family

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Sarah Walker
Ian

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Alison McGregor

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Sara Smith
Smiths

Dive Well/Board1

 
Catherine Magnetti
Catherine and Charlie

Dive Well/Board2

 
Lenik Nikolayev
Lenik, Daniel

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Kyle Ward
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Trace Rakestraw
Trace Natalie Hannah Avery

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Pechulis
Melissa/Dan/William/Charlotte

Dive Well/Board1

 
Peggy Morrison
Peggy

Dive Well/Board2

 
Peggy Morrison
Max

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Katie Szustakowski
Katie, Mike, A and G

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Jessica McKeague
Brendan, Jess, Quinn

Dive Well/Board1

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Kai & Ian

Dive Well/Board2

 
Shannon Prendergast

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Trace Rakestraw
Trace Natalie Hannah Avery

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Ewa Clark
Clark, Emma
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Irene Paik
Ron, Irene, Audrey, Austin, Anderson Paik

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jackson Lee
John

Dive Well/Board2

 
Kim Philpott

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Brianne Rideout-Davidson
Brianne, Mike, Clay, Finley

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Susan Brooke
Addison, Susan and Rob

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
David Fernandez
Max, James, David Fernandez

Dive Well/Board1

 
Jackson Lee
Jackson

Dive Well/Board2

 
H Family
H family

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 
Christopher York
Liz Addison Chris Bradley

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Kyle Ward
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Melissa Edwards
Brooke and Melissa Edwards

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Cheryl Carter
Cheryl, Ben

Dive Well/Board1

 
Mark Naftanel
Ella Miles Mark

Dive Well/Board2

 
Lan Truong
c

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
Mark Naftanel
Carter Nadia
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Tracy Lynch

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Emi Yoshizaki
Risa Emi

Dive Well/Board1

 
Mara Gecan
Elena

Dive Well/Board2

 
Mara Gecan
Gianna

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Reena Vaid
Suraj Vaid

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 
Katherine Adelfio
Kate, Marco, Delia, and James

Dive Well/Board1

 
Delia Troy

Dive Well/Board2

 
Waldemar Rodriguez
Fabiola

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Kid Lane A (wading area main pool)

 
Reena Vaid
Suraj Vaid

Kid Lane B (wading area main pool)

 

Dive Well/Board1

 
Isabel Morrison
Kyle

Dive Well/Board2

 
Waldemar Rodriguez
Fabiola

Baby Pool 1 (deeper end)

 

Baby Pool 2 (shallower end)

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info