The Parish of St. Raphael the Archangel

Register to Attend Mass

in Carnegie, Green Tree, or Scott. 

We are a parish in the Diocese of Pittsburgh. Directions to our churches are included below. Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Be sure to submit your choices with the button on the bottom of the page. Questions? Call Mary Kay Smith or Melissa Nosenchuck: 412-857-5356.  Thank you!

Created by:   Mary Kay Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/04/2021 (Mon.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
32 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
s falcioni
Jessie VanSwearingen
Jean Marie Tersak
dennis Donnelly
Carol Dlugos
Mary Jane Charitan
Lorraine Walwender
Allen Turske (2)
Eleanor Brickley
LaPointe family (2)
Linda Deitrick
Sandy Gentile
Maureen Atkinson
Ma Bittner
Kathleen Weaver
Kathryn Kluk (5)
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose Trombetta
Bill O'Connor
James Betschart
James Mackin
For Laura Colarosa
Karen Mccartney
Mark Martin
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
25 of 144 slots filled
Dorothy Gardner
Cheryl Kocay
Janet Zychowski
Ronald Goldberg (2)
Joan Brandimarti (2)
Joan and Paul
Carole Gaburri
Ken Stocki
Raymond Dombrosky
Barbara Sodini
Anthony and Kim Villella (2)
Rocco Family (6)
Carolyn Finch
Judith. O Samson
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Norma M. Rose
William Dell
Mark Martin
01/05/2021 (Tue.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (202)

 
31 of 202 slots filled
Sandra Piazza (3)
Susan Reed
Nancy Kenny
Kathleen Weaver
Rosemary Rumpler
Cesar Quinto (2)
Ralph Vitt
Rege Davis
Linda Miklos
Rosemary Vitt
Kathryn Kluk (5)
Mary Montz
Carl & Audrey Henn (2)
Eleanor Brickley
Diane Luke
Diane Luke
Patricia Sherman
Dorothy Gardner
Bernadette Warner
Sara Maruccio
Maureen Atkinson
Veronica Clark (2)
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (248)

 
12 of 248 slots filled
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Allen Turske (3)
Mary Lou Moriarity
Joseph & Nancy Redlinger (2)
Megan Basch
James Betschart
M T Oliverio (2)
01/06/2021 (Wed.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
24 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Allen Turske (2)
Joan Brandimarti (2)
Joan and Paul
Kathleen Weaver
Bill O'Connor
Diane Luke
Mo Henry-LaBella (2)
JoAnn Licciardello
Sandy Zielinski
Mary Ann Kelly (3)
Linda Deitrick
Maureen Atkinson
Pat & John Murdzak
James Betschart
Eileen Hagan
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
21 of 144 slots filled
Dorothy Gardner (2)
Nancy Brennen
Gerry Bobble
Janet Zychowski
Paul Adamski
Carolyn Finch
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Rosemary Vitt
Lorraine Palumbo (2)
Ed Emond
Carol Poecking
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
For George Mulcahy
Carol Gaburri
Anthony and Kim Villella (2)
Barbara Sodini
Carolyn Finch
Carol Poecking
01/07/2021 (Thu.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
26 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Allen Turske (2)
Kathleen Weaver
Bill O'Connor
Mo Henry-LaBella (2)
Mary Ann Kelly (3)
Joan Brandimarti (2)
Joan and Paul
Mary Gaudelli
James Betschart
Mary Doyle
Eleanor Brickley
James Enrietti
PS
Nancy Kenny
Maureen Atkinson
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose Trombetta
Eileen Hagan
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
9 of 144 slots filled
Dorothy Gardner
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Sue Stein
Janet Zychowski
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Chuck Donina (2)
Norma M. Rose (2)
Carole Gaburri
01/08/2021 (Fri.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (202)

 
17 of 202 slots filled
Kathleen Weaver
Rege Davis
Kate Bays (3)
Cheryl Kocay
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Mary Gaudelli
Bernadette Warner
Cesar Quinto (2)
Marcia Crowley
Diiane Luke
Lorraine Hungerman
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose Trombetta
Larissa Lombardo
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (248)

 
23 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Allen Turske (2)
Rocco Family (6)
Ann Scheuble (2)
Mary Ann Kelly (3)
James Betschart
Dorothy Gardner
Joe & Nancy Redlinger (2)
Maureen Atkinson
01/09/2021 (Sat.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 4:00pm  

Evening Mass at SSJ (248)

 
82 of 248 slots filled
Jessie VanSwearingen
Agnes Hook
John Fisher
Rege Davis
Elizabeth Cerceo (2)
M. Nosenchuck
for Edna Littlehale
M. Nosenchuck
Patricia Walker
Fred and Judi Berner
JUDITH BOOK
Cheryl Kocay
Robert J. Ciesielski (3)
Carole Gannon (3)
Gloria Trempus (2)
Gloria Trempus (2)
David Blower (3)
Jim Walther
Ann Kramer
Judy Styperk
jim lyons
Mary Nagorski (2)
Elaine & George Pribicko (2)
PAT SHERBA (2)
Billie Shanahan
Mo Henry-LaBella (2)
Mary Gaudelli
Paul Amoroso (2)
Sylvia Gaudelli (6)
Neil & Kathy Toomey (2)
Nancy Lang
Jeff Roth (5)
Sue Cochrane (2)
Patricia Savage (2)
chuck vukotich (2)
Joan Trainor
Laura O'Keeffe (2)
Jean Rabatin and Lou Sothergill
Jim Mackin
For Laura Colarosa
Kurt Powers (2)
Susanne Kokoski
Judy Conroy
Collleen Cangelier (4)
Collette Oleary (2)
M T J Oliverio (3)
Gracey DeIuliis (4)
George Pribicko
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 4:30pm  

Evening Mass at SEAS (144)

 
60 of 144 slots filled
Melissa Schwarzmeier (5)
Melissa, Frank, Denis, Sue Stein, Anna Bodnar
Patricia Hughes (2)
Gerry Bobble
M. Nosenchuck (2)
for Andrew & Shirley Guzniczak
Sarah Armenti (4)
C Mulkerrin (3)
for Al Bucholtz, Brian Eger, Louis Leporace
Dorothy Dulick
Elaine Viola
John Karpinski
pat meneilly
Mary Ann West
Barbara Lynch
Mary Cannon (2)
Helen Sikorski (2)
Lorraine Palumbo (2)
Dorothy Gardner
Michael OBrien (2)
Donald May (3)
with Philamena Bruno and Donna Harty
Philip Ponikvar
John Wisniowski (2)
Sharon Harshman (2)
Laura LaCamera (4)
cecilia wiel
Mary & Bill Carroll (2)
Larry Gaburri (2)
Patty Gross
Lucille & Robert Herman
Lucy Mensor
Bonnie Mensor
Pat Mechas
Joy Jones
Dave Castello (2)
RONALD MAZUR
Carol Rust
Theresa Kist
01/10/2021 (Sun.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 7:30am  

7:30 a.m. Mass at SMOS (202)

 
46 of 202 slots filled
Susan Heastings (2)
Sandra Piazza (3)
Barbara Heil
Louis Boettner
Joan Brandimarti (2)
Joan and Paul
Jane Gardner (2)
M. Nosenchuck (2)
Barbara Doyle
M. Nosenchuck
for Joseph Brennan
Barbara Lewin
Janet Klapach (2)
Mary Elizabeth Eggleston
C Mulkerrin
George Mulcahy
Nancy Sweeney
C Kuhn (2)
Gwen Kassep (2)
R Koszak
Raffalina Iacchetti
Leslie Wroniak
John Balkovitz
joann bryan
Linda Gerrity
MaryGrace Curry
Lorraine Hungerman
William Mikels
Regina Goyette (2)
Daniel Herrmann
Lois Hillegas
Mark Moore
Brady Baranowski (3)
Richard Kline
Edie Sortwell
Richard Love
gary Brandebura
Tess Keddie
William Mikels
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 8:00am  

8:00 a.m. Mass at SEAS (144)

 
36 of 144 slots filled
Janet Zychowski
Terri Martin
ileen falleroni
Kathi Kandracs
William Mullen
Joyce Mostowy
Jo-Ann Dudash
Elaine Devlin
Betty Baxter
Brandan Hainaut (3)
Rose Schultz (3)
Susan Allen
Frances Ingram
Joe Sands
Dennis Ramsey
Lori Dedola (2)
with Judy Castello
Jim&Maureen Nelson
Josephine Schultz
cathy & Sonny Philistine (2)
Connie Wood
Eleanor Brickley
Cece Stocki
1
Mary Jane Charitan (2)
also Janet Ball
Michael Chekan
Ann Shimatzki (2)
Ann & Frank
Anne Rodi
Ma Bittner
Michael Chekan
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 9:00am  

9:00 a.m. Mass at SSJ (248)

 
59 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Patricia Odenthal
William Mullen (2)
Bill O'Connor (3)
Renita Prince
reader
Renita Prince
Robert Sherwin (2)
James Betschart
Mary Doyle
Dorothy Gudewicz
Joann Redondo
reader
Kathy McGann
reader
Joe & Nancy Redlinger (2)
Nancy Morgan
Ma Bittner
Larry & Millie Spezialetti (2)
Mary Conley
Margery Schell
Judy Robison
Chuck Edeburn (2)
WILLIAM BAHNEY
Jon Piganelli
Mary Fording
Kim Bissert
Patricia Vaughn (2)
Paula Fredland
Marlene Urso (2)
Penny Kaercher
Gregory Diulus (4)
Mary Zirpoli
Judith. O. Samson (3)
Helen Kurek
Tom n Mary Gerlowski (2)
Terry Vercammen (3)
Ron & Rose Trombetta
joanne Koeberle
Pam Poletti
Pat and John Murdzak
Peggy Sembrat
Peggy Sembrat
Kim Bissert
St. Margaret of Scotland Church 10:00am  

10:00 a.m. at SMOS (202)

 
100 of 202 slots filled
Anne Mulcahy (2)
Melissa Wallace
Ralph Vitt
Linda Miklos (3)
Pat Kaczmarek (2)
Cindy Wuenstel
Donna McDonald
Mary Jo Deasy
Marcia Crowley (2)
Diane McNamara
KAREN PANEBIANCO
Jesse & Kathy Wallace (2)
Kathleen Weaver
Aurelia Conroy
Kelly Orrison (2)
joann bryan
Elizabeth Lim (5)
Theresa Simkovic
Mary Seibert
Marie Morgan (7)
Cindy Fritz
Ron & Rosanne Schad
Tom Aul
Jaclyn Walsh (2)
Cris Bridge
Sharon Smoller
Kristin Wirtz (3)
Janet E. Shumisky
Edward Pfeifer (2)
Sandra Sabo (4)
Janice Palmer
susan stauber
John Shovlin (4)
Joe Allen (4)
Cesar Quinto (2)
Adam Link (3)
Janet Trombetta
Edie Kress
Lynn michalek
Lisa Alward
John, Denise, and Maria E Scanlon (3)
Maureen Wagner (2)
Sara Maruccio (2)
M Walsh
michele Buraczewski
Kimberlee Love
Denis Rader (2)
R Vogliano (4)
Kelly Foster (5)
Mike Nardozzi
Aurelia Conroy
Adam Link
Karl Mattern
Gary Maleski (2)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 10:30am  

10:30 a.m. Mass at SEAS (144)

 
80 of 144 slots filled
Mary Matlak
Carol Dlugos
Bob Kinzler
Joe Tokar (4)
A Iorio
Cindy Wuenstel
For Betty Wuenstel
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
for Harry Rieder
Patricia Brown (2)
fred Moretti
Mary Smith
for Ed V.
Robert Wade
Mike Wissel (2)
Judy Yurchak (2)
Bernice Zyzak
gary marches
Sharon&Walter Wojciechowski (3)
Mary Falick (5)
Janie Tokar (3)
James Grazulis
Dorothy Fitzsimmons
Elisa Astorino
Heidi Leiden
Michael Miller (2)
James Enrietti
PS
Ruth Weiford
dennis Donnelly (2)
Kathleen Matthews
Kathleen Monin (3)
Susan DiLembo (2)
Megan Hagelauer (3)
Anthony, Kim and Lauren Villella (3)
Carol Riley
I am looking forward to hearing the new Song commissioned for the new St. Raphael Parish. (Hymn to St. Raphael the Archangel)
Dave Dedola (2)
with Sebastian Dedola
Kathleen Thompson (2)
Alison Haroutounian (2)
Joe Dominick (3)
J Lukac
Cece Stocki
Deidre Musolino
Gerry Skvarca (2)
Mary Iorio (2)
Paul Adamski
dave jones
Michael Diminno
Elizabeth Lim (5)
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 11:30am  

11:30 a.m. Mass at SSJ (248)

 
46 of 248 slots filled
Susan Reed
Allen Turske (3)
Ruth Moody
Milly Bradley
C DAntonio (2)
Diane Luke (2)
Debby Lesniak (2)
Laura O'Keeffe (3)
Domenic Tavoletti
Allison Ware
Janani J
Lisa DeRose (2)
Maureen Lander
Dennis McQuaide (2)
Mary Doyle (4)
Maureen Atkinson
Matthew Miller (6)
Anna Marie Lozer
Patrick Flynn
Michael Thuransky (3)
Mary Kobily
Chuck Holupka
HELEN CASSIDY
Jeanette Bruckner (3)
D Cromo
01/11/2021 (Mon.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
25 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
James Betschart
Dorothy Gudewicz
Kathleen Weaver
Neil & Kathy Toomey (2)
Neil & Kathy Toomey
Allen Turske (2)
Mo Henry-LaBella (2)
Mary Doyle
Eleanor Brickley
Mary Jane Charitan
Maureen Atkinson
Linda Deitrick
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
21 of 144 slots filled
Janet Zychowski
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Joyce Mostowy
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Bill Snyder
Sharon Smoller
Ronald Goldberg (2)
Jeanette Bruckner
Philomena Bruno
Lorraine Palumbo (2)
Dorothy Gardner
Ken Stocki
Patricia Sherman (2)
Patty Gross
John Urso (2)
01/12/2021 (Tue.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (202)

 
22 of 202 slots filled
Sandra Piazza (3)
Ralph Vitt
Rege Davis
Linda Miklos
Rosemary Vitt
Kathleen Weaver
Jeffrey Roth (2)
Sharon Smoller
Cheryl Kocay
Cesar Quinto (2)
Nancy Kenny
Mary Montz
Carl & Audrey Henn (2)
Eleanor Brickley
Sara Maruccio
Veronica Clark (2)
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (248)

 
13 of 248 slots filled
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
James Betschart
Allen Turske (3)
Mary Gaudelli
Joe & Nancy Redlinger (2)
Maureen Atkinson
01/13/2021 (Wed.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
17 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
JoAnn Licciardello
James Betschart
Dorothy Gudewicz
Kathleen Weaver
Allen Turske (2)
Mo Henry-LaBella (2)
Sue Cochrane
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
22 of 144 slots filled
Janet Zychowski
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Rosemary Vitt
Joyce Mostowy
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Joan Brandimarti (3)
Joan and Paul
Victoria O'Bosky
Eileen Hagan
Philomena Bruno
Dorothy Gardner (2)
Nancy Brennen
Ed Emond
Mary Ann Scarfo (2)
Lorraine Palumbo (2)
John Urso (2)
01/14/2021 (Thu.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
25 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Eileen Hagan
Bill O'Connor
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
James Betschart
Kathleen Weaver
Allen Turske (2)
Eileen Hagan
Mary Gaudelli
Mo Henry-LaBella (2)
James Enrietti
PS
Nancy Kenny
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose
Eleanor Brickley
Linda Deitrick
Mary Lou Einloth
s falcioni
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
15 of 144 slots filled
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Sue Stein
Janet Zychowski
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Norma M. Rose (2)
Philomena Bruno
Kathy Scheuble (2)
Dorothy Gardner
Shannon Hillen (3)
Dorothy Fitzsimmons
Carole Gaburri
Lorraine Palumbo
01/15/2021 (Fri.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (202)

 
10 of 202 slots filled
Rege Davis
Bentz Family. (6)
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Kathleen Weaver
Cheryl Kocay
Larissa Lombardo
Mary Gaudelli
Marcia Crowley
Joe Lombardo
Lorraine Hungerman
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (248)

 
21 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Rocco Family (7)
James Betschart
Allen Turske (2)
Joe & Nancy Redlinger (2)
Dorothy Gardner
Christine Martino
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose Trombetta
01/16/2021 (Sat.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 4:00pm  

Evening Mass at SSJ (248)

 
71 of 248 slots filled
Jessie VanSwearingen
Agnes Hook
John Fisher
Ralph Vitt
Rege Davis
M. Nosenchuck
for Edna Littlehale
M. Nosenchuck (3)
for Bernadette Flohr
Patricia Walker
Fred and Judi Berner (2)
JUDITH BOOK
Carole Gannon (3)
Gloria Trempus
Gloria Trempus (2)
Jim Walther
PAT SHERBA (2)
Cheryl Kocay
Ann Kramer
Ron & Judy Styperk (2)
David Blower (3)
Laura O'Keeffe (2)
Jean Rabatin and Lou Sothergill
Maria & Brandon Robuck (2)
Mary Jo Deasy
Valerie Scenna
Billie Shanahan
Judy Lynch
Judy Lynch
Robert J. Ciesielski (3)
Jeffrey Roth (3)
jim lyons
Sylvia Gaudelli (7)
Mary Gaudelli (2)
Paul Amoroso (2)
Chuck Vukotich (2)
Joan trainor
James Patterson (3)
Collette Oleary (2)
Kurt Powers (2)
MAUREEN WAGNER
BETH BLACKHALL
Gracey DeIuliis (4)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 4:30pm  

Evening Mass at SEAS (144)

 
66 of 144 slots filled
Melissa Schwarzmeier (5)
Melissa, Frank, Denis, Sue Stein, Anna Bodnar
Patricia Hughes (2)
Gerry Bobble
M. Nosenchuck (2)
for Andrew & Shirley Guzniczak
C Mulkerrin (3)
for Al Bucholtz, Brian Eger, Louis Leporace
Dorothy Dulick
Elaine Viola
Barbara Lynch
Christine Short
Denny/Joan Wrona (2)
John Timbario (4)
Philomena Bruno
Jaclyn Walsh (2)
Sarah Armenti (4)
Helen Sikorski (2)
Robert&Lucille Herman (2)
Mary Cannon (2)
Lorraine Palumbo (2)
Carol Rust
Sharon Harshman (2)
patricia meneilly
Shannon Hillen (3)
Dorothy Montani
dave tinney
Philip Ponikvar
Patty Gross
Dorothy Gardner
John Karpinski
Mary & Bill Carroll (2)
Neil Toomey (3)
Michael OBrien (2)
Ann Shimatzki (2)
Ann & Frank
RONALD MAZUR
Colleen Cangeleir (3)
Carole Gaburri (2)
01/17/2021 (Sun.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 7:30am  

7:30 a.m. Mass at SMOS (202)

 
41 of 202 slots filled
Susan Heastings (2)
Sandra Piazza (3)
Barbara Heil
Louis Boettner
Jane Gardner (2)
M. Nosenchuck (2)
Barbara Doyle
M. Nosenchuck
for Joseph Brennan
Barbara Lewin
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Nancy Sweeney
Leslie Wroniak
John Balkovitz
Joan Brandimarti (3)
Joan and Paul
Daniel Herrmann
Richard Kline
Patricia Sherman
Raffalina Iacchetti
Ma Bittner
MaryGrace Curry
Brady Baranowski (4)
Randy Wieclaw
Mary Lou Einloth
Teresa Cholewinski
Teresa Walsh
Richard Love
Gary Brandebura
Gwen Kassep (2)
Pat Flynn
Lois Hillegas
Lorraine Hungerman
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 8:00am  

8:00 a.m. Mass at SEAS (144)

 
34 of 144 slots filled
Mary Matlak
Janet Zychowski
Terri Martin
Joyce Mostowy
Brandan Hainaut (3)
M. Nosenchuck (4)
for Molly Kuntz
ileen falleroni
Kathi Kandracs
Susan Allen
Ma Bittner
Sharon McGrath (2)
Jo-Ann Dudash
Josephine Schultz
Lori Dedola
with Judy Castello
Ruth Simpson
Mark Moore
Cece Stocki
1
Dennis Ramsey
Dennis Ramsey
Eleanor Brickley
cathy & Sonny Philistine (2)
Mary Ann West
Nancy Lang
NANCY zinski
Joe Sands
Mark Stehik (3)
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 9:00am  

9:00 a.m. Mass at SSJ (248)

 
41 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Patricia Odenthal
Bill O'Connor (3)
Renita Prince
reader
Dorothy Gudewicz
Joann Redondo
reader
Kathy McGann
reader
Chuck Edeburn (2)
WILLIAM BAHNEY
Robert Sherwin (2)
Joe & Nancy Redlinger (2)
James Betschart
Margery Schell
Terry Vercammen (3)
Rose & Ron Trombetta
Helen Kurek
Mary Conley
Regina Goyette (2)
dennis Donnelly (2)
Patricia Vaughn (2)
Peggy Sembrat
Celina Pompeani
Paula Fredland
Joe & Karen Figura (2)
Jon Pignanelli
Pat and John Murdzak
Ron Bruno
Vincent Petti
Christine Perlick
St. Margaret of Scotland Church 10:00am  

10:00 a.m. at SMOS (202)

 
62 of 202 slots filled
Anne Mulcahy (2)
Melissa Wallace
Linda Miklos (2)
Pat Kaczmarek (2)
Cindy Wuenstel
Janet Trombetta
Ron Schad
Mary Nagorski (2)
Jesse & Kathy Wallace (2)
Alice Brosnan
Christina Kiefer (4)
KAREN PANEBIANCO
Aurelia Conroy
Jim Mannarino
joann bryan
Marcia Crowley (2)
Betty Graziani
Ddonna McDonald
Diane McNamara (2)
Marie Morgan (4)
Carol Rust
Tom Aul
Cindy Fritz
Janice Palmer
Cris Bridge
patricia Pavlack (2)
Lynn michalek
R Vogliano (4)
Mary Seibert
Kimberlee Love
Kristin Wirtz (3)
Kathleen Weaver
Linda Miklos
Diane Mccall
Edie Kress
Marie McKinsey
Bill Mulcahey (2)
Marilyn Zrust
Peggy Gift (2)
Lisa Alward
michele Buraczewski
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 10:30am  

10:30 a.m. Mass at SEAS (144)

 
65 of 144 slots filled
Carol Dlugos
A Iorio
Cindy Wuenstel
For Betty Wuenstel
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
for Harry Rieder
fred moretti
Kathleen Thompson
Larry Thompson
Rocco Family (7)
Robert Wade
Patricia Brown (2)
Bob Kinzler
Judy Yurchak (2)
Bernice Zyzak
Joan Reale
Michael Miller (2)
Sharon&Walter Wojciechowski (3)
Ruth Weiford
Chris Lentz
James Enrietti
PS
James Grazulis
Anthony and Kim Villella (2)
Theresa Kist
Dave Dedola
with Sebastian Dedola
Deidre Musolino
Kathleen Matthews
J Lukac
Setrak Haroutounian (2)
John Urso (2)
Cece Stocki
Elisa Astorino
Carolyn Finch
Alison Virgi
Dorothy Fitzsimmons
Mary Jane Charitan (3)
also Janet Ball and Linda Vogt
Lucy Mensor
Mary Iorio (2)
Joy Jones
Dave Jones
Joe Dominick (3)
Megan Hagelauer (2)
Joseph Ciccola
Martino (3)
Mary Kobily
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 11:30am  

11:30 a.m. Mass at SSJ (248)

 
48 of 248 slots filled
Susan Reed
Allen Turske (3)
Ruth Moody
HELEN CASSIDY
Nancy Morgan
Zeleznik Family (3)
Lisa DeRose (2)
Ann Kramer
Ron & Judy Styperk (2)
Donna Azzaretto
Dennis McQuaide (2)
Judith o Samson. (2)
Anna Marie Lozer (2)
Bob Burlett (2)
Domenic Tavoletti
Maureen Atkinson
Karen Mccartney
Joy Jones
Joy and Caroline
Matthew Miller Miller (8)
Gary Baranowski (2)
Michael Diminno
Sue Cochrane (2)
Janani J
Judy Bluemle
Michael Thuransky (3)
Jeanette Bruckner (2)
Chuck Holupka
01/18/2021 (Mon.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
19 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
Dorothy Gudewicz
s falcioni
James Betschart
Nancy Morgan
Kathleen Weaver
Mary Jane Charitan
Allen Turske (2)
Terry Vercammen (2)
Rose Trombetta
Eleanor Brickley
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
19 of 144 slots filled
Janet Zychowski
raymond Dombrosky
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Norma M. Rose
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Philomena Bruno
Ronald Goldberg (2)
Carol Poecking
Lorraine Palumbo (2)
Dorothy Gardner
rose schultz
Barbara Sodini
Anthony and Kim Villella (2)
Carol Dlugos
Ken Stocki
Christine Martino
01/19/2021 (Tue.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (202)

 
21 of 202 slots filled
Sandra Piazza (3)
Ralph Vitt
Rege Davis
Linda Miklos
Rosemary Vitt
Jeffrey Roth (2)
Janice Mauti (3)
Cesar Quinto (2)
Cheryl Kocay
Kathleen Weaver
Susan Reed
Diane Luke
Mary Montz
Veronica Clark (2)
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (248)

 
10 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
James Betschart
Allen Turske (2)
01/20/2021 (Wed.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
15 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
JoAnn Licciardello
Dorothy Gudewicz
Judy Lynch
James Betschart
Nancy Morgan
Barbara Lewin
Kathleen Weaver
Allen Turske (2)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
12 of 144 slots filled
Janet Zychowski
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Rosemary Vitt
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Philomena Bruno
Carolyn Finch
Arlene Gualtieri
Dorothy Gardner (2)
Nancy Brennen
Ed Emond
01/21/2021 (Thu.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
15 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Eileen Hagan
Bill O'Connor
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
James Betschart
Nancy Morgan
James Enrietti
PS
Kathleen Weaver
Allen Turske (2)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
7 of 144 slots filled
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Sue Stein
Janet Zychowski
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Norma M. Rose (2)
Philomena Bruno
Carolyn Finch
01/22/2021 (Fri.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (202)

 
4 of 202 slots filled
Rege Davis
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Cheryl Kocay
Kathleen Weaver
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (248)

 
17 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
Rocco Family (6)
James Betschart
Allen Turske (3)
01/23/2021 (Sat.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 4:00pm  

Evening Mass at SSJ (248)

 
18 of 248 slots filled
Jessie VanSwearingen
Agnes Hook
John Fisher
Rege Davis
M. Nosenchuck
for Edna Littlehale
M. Nosenchuck (3)
for Bernadette Flohr
Patricia Walker
Fred and Judi Berner (2)
Carole Gannon (3)
Gloria Trempus
Jim Walther
PAT SHERBA (2)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 4:30pm  

Evening Mass at SEAS (144)

 
20 of 144 slots filled
Melissa Schwarzmeier (5)
Melissa, Frank, Denis, Sue Stein, Anna Bodnar
Patricia Hughes (2)
Gerry Bobble
Ralph Vitt
M. Nosenchuck (2)
for Andrew & Shirley Guzniczak
C Mulkerrin (3)
For Al Bucholtz, Brian Eger, Louis Leprace
Elaine Viola
Barbara Lynch
Christine Short
Denny/Joan Wrona (2)
Philomena Bruno
01/24/2021 (Sun.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 7:30am  

7:30 a.m. Mass at SMOS (202)

 
22 of 202 slots filled
Susan Heastings (2)
Sandra Piazza (3)
Barbara Heil
Louis Boettner
Jane Gardner (2)
M. Nosenchuck (2)
Barbara Doyle
M. Nosenchuck
for Joseph Brennan
Barbara Lewin
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Nancy Sweeney
Leslie Wroniak
John Balkovitz
Daniel Herrmann
Richard Kline
Janet Klapach (2)
Mary Elizabeth Eggleston
Cheryl Kocay
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 8:00am  

8:00 a.m. Mass at SEAS (144)

 
9 of 144 slots filled
Mary Matlak
Janet Zychowski
Terri Martin
Joyce Mostowy
Brandan d' Hénnault (3)
Carol Dlugos
Ruth Simpson
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 9:00am  

9:00 a.m. Mass at SSJ (248)

 
17 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Patricia Odenthal
Bill O'Connor (3)
Renita Prince
reader
Dorothy Gudewicz
Joann Redondo
reader
Kathy McGann
reader
Chuck Edeburn (2)
WILLIAM BAHNEY
James Betschart
Robert Sherwin (2)
St. Margaret of Scotland Church 10:00am  

10:00 a.m. at SMOS (202)

 
14 of 202 slots filled
Anne Mulcahy (2)
Melissa Wallace
Pat Kaczmarek (2)
Cindy Wuenstel
Janet Trombetta
Ron Schad
Mary Nagorski (2)
Alice Brosnan (2)
Linda Miklos (2)
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 10:30am  

10:30 a.m. Mass at SEAS (144)

 
10 of 144 slots filled
Carol Dlugos
A Iorio
Cindy Wuenstel
For Betty Wuenstel
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
for Harry Rieder
fred moretti
Kathleen Thompson (2)
Ruth Weiford
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 11:30am  

11:30 a.m. Mass at SSJ (248)

 
4 of 248 slots filled
Susan Reed
Allen Turske (3)
01/25/2021 (Mon.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
10 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
Dorothy Gudewicz
James Betschart
St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (144)

 
8 of 144 slots filled
Janet Zychowski
raymond Dombrosky
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Norma M. Rose
Norma M. Rose (2)
C Mulkerrin
for George Mulcahy
Philomena Bruno
01/26/2021 (Tue.) St. Margaret of Scotland Church 9:00am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (202)

 
9 of 202 slots filled
Sandra Piazza (3)
Ralph Vitt
Rege Davis
Rosemary Vitt
Mary Lou Einloth
Veronica Clark (2)
Ss. Simon and Jude Church 12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (248)

 
8 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Mary Ann Kelly (2)
James Betschart
01/27/2021 (Wed.) Ss. Simon and Jude Church 8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (248)

 
9 of 248 slots filled
Barbara Groll (2)
Susan Reed
Carol Dlugos
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
JoAnn Licciardello