CGS Catholic Parishes

AUGUST Mass Attendance

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Mary Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/10/2020 (Mon.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
23 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Bob Greek
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
Debby Lesniak
Allen Turske (2)
Carol Dlugos
s falcioni
Mo Henry-LaBella
2
Dorothy Gudewicz
John & Barb Groll (2)
josie soltis
Dennis Donnelly
Chris McMullen
Kathleen Weaver
Eleanor Brickley
Rich Pfender
Cleaning
Debbie Finnerty
Rose Trombetta
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
24 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Raymond Dombrosky
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Philomena Bruno
ginny stockhausen (3)
Ken Stocki
Joan Reale
Ronald Goldberg (2)
Susan Allen (2)
Dominic Gillot
Carole Gaburri
Susan Major
Mary Jane Charitan
Patty Gross
Terry Vercammen
Tess Keddie
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
08/11/2020 (Tue.) SMOS  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (101)

 
26 of 101 slots filled
Sue Reed
Sandra Piazza (3)
Nancy Kenny
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Ralph Vitt
Bill O'Connor
Rosemary Vitt
Joanne Dapper
Veronica Clark Clark (2)
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
ginny stockhausen (3)
Cheryl Kocay
Linda Miklos
Kathleen Weaver
Cesar Quinto (2)
Kim Villella
Carl Henn (2)
Bernadette Warner
SSJ  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (124)

 
12 of 124 slots filled
Cicily Kurian
Gary Baranowski (2)
Joan Reale
Allen Turske (3)
Christine Dashti
Dominic Gillot
Lorraine Palumbo (3)
08/12/2020 (Wed.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
21 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
JoAnn Licciardello
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
MARY CONLEY
ginny stockhausen (3)
Allen Turske (2)
Carol Dlugos
s falcioni
John & Barb Groll (2)
josie soltis
Kathleen Weaver
Rose Trombetta
Mo Henry-LaBella
Al LaBella
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
13 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Bob Greek
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Philomena Bruno
michael OBrien (2)
Joan Reale
Dorothy Gardner
barbara pollock
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
08/13/2020 (Thu.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
18 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
MARY CONLEY
Mary Zirpoli
Allen Turske (2)
Carol Dlugos
Dorothy Gudewicz
John & Barb Groll (2)
Kathleen Weaver
James Enrietti (2)
Pew Cleaning
Mo Henry-LaBella
Al LaBella
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
10 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Susan Stein
Philomena Bruno
Dorothy Gardner
M. Nosenchuck
for Dorothy Montani
Betty Baxter
08/14/2020 (Fri.) SMOS  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (101)

 
13 of 101 slots filled
Sue Reed
Nancy Kenny
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Ralph Vitt
Bill O'Connor
Rosemary Vitt
Joanne Dapper
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
Cheryl Kocay
Linda Gerrity
Kathleen Weaver
Raffalina Iacchetti
SSJ  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (124)

 
14 of 124 slots filled
Bob Greek
Cicily Kurian
Rocco Family (6)
Allen Turske (3)
Dorothy Gardner
Donna Azzaretto (2)
08/15/2020 (Sat.) SSJ  4:00pm  

Evening Mass at SSJ (124)

 
22 of 124 slots filled
Jessie VanSwearingen
Agnes Hook
Cheryl Kocay
Jacob Boneysteele
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Evelyn Seman (2)
Fred and Judi Berner (2)
Sherran Pool
Patricia Savage (2)
Carole Gannon (3)
Virginia McCloskey
M. Nosenchuck
for Edna Littlehale
M. Nosenchuck
for Dolores Senanis
Patricia Walker
Nick Militzer
Cathy Militzer
M. Nosenchuck
for Joe Mlinac
SEAS  5:00pm  

Evening Mass at SEAS (72)

 
14 of 72 slots filled
C Mulkerrin (2)
For Al Bucholtz & Brian Eger
Pat Hughes
Dorothy Dulick
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Anna Bodnar
C Mulkerrin
For Carol Dlugos
C Mulkerrin
For Loius Leporace
Dennis/Joan Wrona (2)
Elaine Viola
Sharon Wojciechowski (2)
Theresa Davis
Barbara Lynch
08/16/2020 (Sun.) SMOS  7:30am  

Sunday at SMOS 7:30 (101)

 
23 of 101 slots filled
Susan Heastings (2)
Sandra Piazza
Barbara Heil
Leslie Wroniak
Nancy Sweeney (2)
john balkovitz
Barbara Lewin
Kathy Christmann (5)
Mary Smith (2)
For Bob and Eileen Morris
M. Nosenchuck (2)
for Jack Butchko
Mary Zirpoli
Dan Herrmann
Linda Gerrity
James Enrietti
Pew Cleaning
Raffalina Iacchetti
SEAS  8:00am  

Sunday at SEAS 8:00 (72)

 
16 of 72 slots filled
Terri Martin
Mr and Mrs A. J. Guzmiczak (2)
Tess Keddie
Fran Luccarelli
Mary Matlak
Bob Greek
Janet Zychowski
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Sue Stein
Mary Smith
For Lorraine T.
Mary Smith (2)
For Joann and Don Cain
John Pajak
M. Stein
Rita Hareza
Cece Stocki
Ken
Betty Baxter
Joe Sands
SSJ  9:00am  

Sunday at SSJ 9:00 (124)

 
23 of 124 slots filled
Tiffany Kaminski (2)
Joann Redondo (2)
Kathy McGann
Lorraine Walwender
Renita Prince
Reader
Patricia Odenthal
Chuck Edeburn (2)
Bill O'Connor (3)
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
M. Nosenchuck
for Angeline Galterio
M. Nosenchuck (2)
for Jack Butchko
Darlene Gielarowski (2)
Dorothy Gudewicz
Robert & Marie Sherwin (2)
WILLIAM BAHNEY
SMOS  10:00am  

Sunday at SMOS 10:00 (101)

 
14 of 101 slots filled
Anne Mulcahy (2)
Gary & Eileen MALESKI (2)
Elizabeth Lim (5)
Janet Trombetta
Pat Kaczmarek (2)
Melissa Wallace
Betty Graziani
SEAS  10:30am  

Sunday at SEAS 10:30 (72)

 
18 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Kathleen Thompson (2)
Tess Keddie
Kathy McCarty
Armando Novelli (2)
Melissa Schwarzmeier (3)
Melissa, Frank, & Denis
Carol Dlugos
James Enrietti
Pew Cleaning
Cece Stocki
Cece
C Mulkerrin (2)
For Dan & Cindy Bradwell
Megan Hagelauer (3)
SSJ  11:30am  

Sunday at SSJ 11:30 a.m. (124)

 
24 of 124 slots filled
Shirley Murphy
MAry Ellen Myers (8)
Our Lady of Knock, LAOH
Sue Reed
Sharon McGrath (2)
Cicily Kurian (2)
MaryLou Moriarity
Colleen Rumble
Patti Flaus
Bob KELLY
Colleen Bowers
Madelene Ferrer (2)
Kiran Kakuman
Carmella Law
Germaine D’Amico
08/17/2020 (Mon.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
6 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Bob Greek
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey
Carol Dlugos
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
7 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Raymond Dombrosky
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Philomena Bruno
08/18/2020 (Tue.) SMOS  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (101)

 
13 of 101 slots filled
Sue Reed
Sandra Piazza (3)
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Ralph Vitt
Bill O'Connor
Rosemary Vitt
Joanne Dapper
Veronica Clark Clark (2)
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
SSJ  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (124)

 
1 of 124 slots filled
Cicily Kurian
08/19/2020 (Wed.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
7 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
JoAnn Licciardello
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
Carol Dlugos
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
7 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Bob Greek
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Philomena Bruno
08/20/2020 (Thu.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
7 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Lorraine Walwender
Janet Zychowski
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey
Mary Zirpoli
Carol Dlugos
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
6 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Cicily Kurian
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Susan Stein
Philomena Bruno
08/21/2020 (Fri.) SMOS  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (101)

 
7 of 101 slots filled
Sue Reed
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Ralph Vitt
Bill O'Connor
Rosemary Vitt
Joanne Dapper
Patrick McCaffrey
SSJ  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (124)

 
8 of 124 slots filled
Bob Greek
Cicily Kurian
Rocco Family (6)
08/22/2020 (Sat.) SSJ  4:00pm  

Evening Mass at SSJ (124)

 
18 of 124 slots filled
Jessie VanSwearingen
Agnes Hook
Jacob Boneysteele
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Ralph Vitt
Evelyn Seman (2)
Fred and Judi Berner (2)
Sherran Pool
Patricia Savage (2)
Carole Gannon (3)
Virginia McCloskey
M. Nosenchuck
for Edna Littlehale
M. Nosenchuck
for Dolores Senanis
SEAS  5:00pm  

Evening Mass at SEAS (72)

 
16 of 72 slots filled
Donna Hardy
Jessie VanSwearingen
C Mulkerrin (2)
For Al Bucholtz & Brian Eger
Pat Hughes
Dorothy Dulick
Melissa Schwarzmeier (5)
Melissa, Frank, Denis, Sue Stein, & Anna Bodnar
C Mulkerrin
For Louis Leporace
Denny/Joan Wrona (2)
Elaine Viola
Mary Smith
For Kathy Pockl
08/23/2020 (Sun.) SMOS  7:30am  

Sunday at SMOS 7:30 (101)

 
21 of 101 slots filled
Susan Heastings (2)
Sandra Piazza
Barbara Heil
Leslie Wroniak
Janet Klapach (2)
Ralph Vitt
Nancy Sweeney (2)
john balkovitz
Barbara Lewin
Kathy Christmann (5)
Mary Smith (2)
For Bob and Eileen Morris
Mary Zirpoli
Dan Herrmann
SEAS  8:00am  

Sunday at SEAS 8:00 (72)

 
15 of 72 slots filled
Terri Martin
Mr and Mrs A. J. Guzmiczak (2)
Tess Keddie
Fran Luccarelli
C Mulkerrin (3)
For Rita Hareza, Tammy Hareza, Joe Hareza
Mary Matlak
Mary Smith (2)
For Don and Joann Cain
Bob Greek
Janet Zychowski
Mary Smith
For Lorraine T.
John Pajak
M. Stein
Rita Hareza
SSJ  9:00am  

Sunday at SSJ 9:00 (124)

 
24 of 124 slots filled
Tiffany Kaminski (2)
Joann Redondo (2)
Reader
Lorraine Walwender
Renita Prince
Reader
Chuck Edeburn (2)
Bill O'Connor (3)
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
M. Nosenchuck
for Angeline Galterio
M. Nosenchuck (2)
for Jack Butchko
Darlene Gielarowski (2)
William Mullen (6)
SMOS  10:00am  

Sunday at SMOS 10:00 (101)

 
10 of 101 slots filled
Anne Mulcahy (2)
Gary & Eileen MALESKI (2)
Mary Nagorski (2)
Janet Trombetta
Pat Kaczmarek (2)
Melissa Wallace
SEAS  10:30am  

Sunday at SEAS 10:30 (72)

 
10 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Kathleen Thompson (2)
Tess Keddie
Kathy McCarty
Sharon McGrath (2)
Armando Novelli (2)
Carol Dlugos
SSJ  11:30am  

Sunday at SSJ 11:30 a.m. (124)

 
5 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Cicily Kurian (2)
Madelene Ferrer (2)
08/24/2020 (Mon.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
6 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Bob Greek
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey
Carol Dlugos
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
7 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Raymond Dombrosky
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Philomena Bruno
08/25/2020 (Tue.) SMOS  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (101)

 
12 of 101 slots filled
Sue Reed
Sandra Piazza (3)
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Ralph Vitt
Bill O'Connor
Rosemary Vitt
Joanne Dapper
Veronica Clark Clark (2)
Patrick McCaffrey
SSJ  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (124)

 
1 of 124 slots filled
Cicily Kurian
08/26/2020 (Wed.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
7 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
JoAnn Licciardello
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
Carol Dlugos
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
7 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Bob Greek
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Philomena Bruno
08/27/2020 (Thu.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
6 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
Carol Dlugos
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
7 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Susan Stein
Philomena Bruno
08/28/2020 (Fri.) SMOS  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SMOS (101)

 
8 of 101 slots filled
Sue Reed
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Ralph Vitt
Bill O'Connor
Rosemary Vitt
Joanne Dapper
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
SSJ  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SSJ (124)

 
7 of 124 slots filled
Bob Greek
Rocco Family (6)
08/29/2020 (Sat.) SSJ  4:00pm  

Evening Mass at SSJ (124)

 
17 of 124 slots filled
Jessie VanSwearingen
Agnes Hook
Jacob Boneysteele
Jane Gardner
for Rege Davis
Evelyn Seman (2)
Fred and Judi Berner (2)
Sherran Pool
Carole Gannon (3)
Virginia McCloskey
M. Nosenchuck
for Edna Littlehale
M. Nosenchuck
foe Dolores Senanis
William Mullen (2)
SEAS  5:00pm  

Evening Mass at SEAS (72)

 
10 of 72 slots filled
C Mulkerrin (2)
Al Bucholtz & Brian Eger
Ralph Vitt
Pat Hughes
Dorothy Dulick
Melissa Schwarzmeier
Melissa, Frank, Denis, Sue Stein, & Anna Bodnar
C Mulkerrin
For Loius Leporace
Denny/Joan Wrona (2)
Elaine Viola
08/30/2020 (Sun.) SMOS  7:30am  

Sunday at SMOS 7:30 (101)

 
19 of 101 slots filled
Susan Heastings (2)
Sandra Piazza
Barbara Heil
Leslie Wroniak
Janet Klapach (2)
Nancy Sweeney (2)
john balkovitz
Barbara Lewin
Kathy Christmann (5)
Mary Smith (2)
For Bob and Eileen Morris
Dan Herrmann
SEAS  8:00am  

Sunday at SEAS 8:00 (72)

 
12 of 72 slots filled
Terri Martin
Mr and Mrs A. J. Guzmiczak (2)
Tess Keddie
Fran Luccarelli
Mary Matlak
Mary Smith (2)
For Don and Joann Cain
Bob Greek
Janet Zychowski
Mary Smith
For Lorraine T.
John Pajak
M. Stein
Rita Hareza
SSJ  9:00am  

Sunday at SSJ 9:00 (124)

 
18 of 124 slots filled
Tiffany Kaminski (2)
Joann Redondo (2)
Lorraine Walwender
Renita Prince
Reader
Chuck Edeburn (2)
Bill O'Connor (3)
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
M. Nosenchuck
for Angeline Galterio
M. Nosenchuck (2)
for Jack Butchko
Darlene Gielarowski (2)
SMOS  10:00am  

Sunday at SMOS 10:00 (101)

 
9 of 101 slots filled
Anne Mulcahy (2)
Gary & Eileen MALESKI (2)
Mary Nagorski (2)
Janet Trombetta
Melissa Wallace
susan stauber
SEAS  10:30am  

Sunday at SEAS 10:30 (72)

 
12 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Kathleen Thompson (2)
Tess Keddie
for Kathy McCarty
Sharon McGrath (2)
Armando Novelli (2)
Pat Kaczmarek (2)
Carol Dlugos
SSJ  11:30am  

Sunday at SSJ 11:30 (124)

 
5 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Cicily Kurian (2)
Madelene Ferrer (2)
08/31/2020 (Mon.) SSJ  8:30am  

Morning Mass at SSJ (124)

 
6 of 124 slots filled
Sue Reed
Bob Greek
Lorraine Walwender
Bill O'Connor
Patrick McCaffrey (2)
SEAS  12:00pm  

Noon Mass at SEAS (72)

 
7 of 72 slots filled
Norma M. Rose (2)
Raymond Dombrosky
Mary Smith
For C. Knee
Janet Zychowski
Cicily Kurian
Philomena Bruno
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info