Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lap Pool Fall Schedule August 31 - November 7, 2020

YWCA Fall 2020 Adult/Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Please note that some adult/open swim times have changed as of 8/31/20 due to fall swim lessons.

If you are unable to come at your reserved time, please call 432-5581 to cancel and open the slot for another swimmer.

A face covering is required at this time in all common areas for ages 5 and up except while in the pool.

 

Thank you

Created by:   Teri DeGrand
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/21/2020 (Mon.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Donna Bultman
Janelle Hansen

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette
Lorna Hanson
lap swimmer

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Patty Gibson
Lap lane

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Melinda Starry
Tom Jackson

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

MONDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Steve Te
Karen Ditzman

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

MONDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Margaret Van Drisse
Susan Busch
non swim
Linda Shaha
Robert Shaha
Judy Beckley
Erin Tisch (2)
martha schmidt

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
patricia belter
Shawn Fick
Lap Swimming
Judy Fietz

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
09/22/2020 (Tue.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard
Melinda Starry

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Carol Yaeger
Tom Jackson

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

TUESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Nancy VanStraten
Cindy Ciha
Beth Just
Karen Ditzman
Bev Michaud

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

TUESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch
non swim
Joyce Bessert
non-lap
Mary Koester
non-lap
Linda Shaha
Karie Gregory
Non lap
Erin Tisch
MARTHA SCHMIDT

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

TUESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jon Mueller (2)
Lap swim
09/23/2020 (Wed.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Leith Destiche

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Donna Bultman
Janelle Hansen

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Tom Jackson

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

WEDNESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Steve Te
Karen Ditzman

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

WEDNESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch
non swim
Linda Shaha
Judy Beckley
MARTHA SCHMIDT

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse
Carol DeGroot
Amanda Scruggs (2)
patricia belter

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Megan D.
5-5:45 private lesson
09/24/2020 (Thu.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Lisa Charneski

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard
Jamie M

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Patty Gibson
Carol Yaeger
Melinda Starry
Tom Jackson
Rita Kamps (2)

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (4)

THURSDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Linda LaMere
Nancy VanStraten
Bev Michaud
Tom Jackson

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

THURSDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch
non swim
Joe Case
Jamie M (non swim)
Bev Michaud
MARTHA SCHMIDT

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

THURSDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse
Shawn Fick
Lap Swimming
Jon Mueller
Lap swim
Judy Fietz
Mary Hartzheim
lane/lap, 3:15

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
09/25/2020 (Fri.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Leith Destiche

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Bultman

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Patty Gibson
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Melinda Starry
Sally Dery
Tom Jackson
Rita Kamps
Karen Ditzman
7:30

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

FRIDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Karen Ditzman

ADULT SWIM - 8:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Monika Halverson
Karen Ditzman

OPEN SWIM - 9:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 9:30 - 10:30 AM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Susan Busch

OPEN SWIM - 10:30 am (15)

FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:30 am

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

FRIDAY 11:45 AM - 1:45 PM

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Linda Shaha
Robert Shaha
Judy Beckley
Mary Rubin
walking

OPEN SWIM - 1:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:00 - 1:45 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 1:45 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:45 - 2:30 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 2:30 - 3:30 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Pam Bilotti

OPEN SWIM - 3:30 PM (5)

FRIDAY 3:30 - 4:15 PM

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kira S. (2)

OPEN SWIM - 4:15 PM (15)

FRIDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Janelle Hansen (15)

ADULT SWIM - 5:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Karen C
Stephanie Welhouse
Lap swim
09/26/2020 (Sat.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:00 AM (4)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Cordy Couillard
mary castonia
Carol Yaeger
Leith Destiche

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:45 AM (4)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tom Jackson
Dorothy Vanden Heuvel

LANE LAP SWIM - 8:30 AM (4)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
lynn mitchell
Tim Bohrer
Larry Molina
Jamie M

ADULT SWIM - 12:00 PM (15)

SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Joyce Bessert
Mary Koester
09/28/2020 (Mon.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Donna Bultman
Janelle Hansen

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sally Dery

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Corday Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Patty Gibson
Tom Jackson
Carol Yaeger
Rita Kamps
Melinda Starry

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

MONDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

MONDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Lorna Hanson
Janelle Hansen

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Corday Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Patty Gibson

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Tom Jackson
Carol Yaeger
Sally Dery
Rita Kamps
Melinda Starry

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

TUESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Nancy VanStraten

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

TUESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

TUESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Donna Bultman
Janelle Hansen

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Corday Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
mary castonia
Patty Gibson

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Tom Jackson
Carol Yaeger
Sally Dery
Rita Kamps

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

WEDNESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

WEDNESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Megan D.
5-5:45 private lesson
10/01/2020 (Thu.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janelle Hansen

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Corday Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Tom Jackson
Carol Yaeger
Rita Kamps
Melinda Starry

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

THURSDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Nancy VanStraten
Bev Michaud

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

THURSDAY 11:45 AM- 1:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

THURSDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
10/02/2020 (Fri.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janelle Hansen

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Marcia Collette

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM- 6:30 AM (8)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Corday Couillard
mary castonia

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Patty Gibson
Sally Dery

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Tom Jackson
Carol Yaeger
Rita Kamps
Melinda Starry

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

FRIDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 8:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Monika Halverson

OPEN SWIM - 9:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 9:30 - 10:30 AM

 

OPEN SWIM - 10:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:30 AM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

FRIDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch

OPEN SWIM - 1:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:00 - 1:45 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 1:45 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:45 - 2:30 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 2:30 - 3:30 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot

OPEN SWIM - 3:30 (5)

FRIDAY 3:30 - 4:15 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 4:15 PM (15)

FRIDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 PM

 
10/03/2020 (Sat.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:00 AM (4)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Corday Couillard
mary castonia
Carol Yaeger

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:45 AM (4)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tom Jackson

LANE LAP SWIM - 8:30 AM (4)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 12:00 PM (15)

SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PM

 
10/05/2020 (Mon.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Bultman

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sally Dery

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7;15 AM (2)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Patty Gibson

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

MONDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

MONDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Sally Dery

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

TUESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Nancy VanStraten

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

TUESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

TUESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Bultman

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
Patty Gibson

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

WEDNESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

WEDNESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Megan Decker
private swim
Carol DeGroot
10/08/2020 (Thu.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM- 6:30 AM (8)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Patty Gibson

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

THURSDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Nancy VanStraten

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

THURSDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

THURSDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
10/09/2020 (Fri.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (2)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Donna Bultman

ADULT SWIM - 5:45 AM (8)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
Patty Gibson

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

FRIDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 8:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 8:30 - 9:30 AM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Monika Halverson

OPEN SWIM - 9:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 9:30 - 10:30 AM

 

OPEN SWIM - 10:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:30 AM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Margaret Van Drisse

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

FRIDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 1:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:00 - 1:45 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 1:45 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:45 - 2:30 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 2:30 - 3:30 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot

OPEN SWIM - 3:30 PM (5)

FRIDAY 3:30 - 4:15 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 4:15 PM (15)

FRIDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 PM

 
10/10/2020 (Sat.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:00 AM (4)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cordy Couillard
mary castonia

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:45 AM (4)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 8:30 AM (4)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 12:00 PM (15)

SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PM

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service |  Do not sell my info