Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lap Pool Spring Schedule 2021

YWCA Fall 2021 Adult/Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. 

If you are unable to come at your reserved time, please call 432-5581 to cancel and open the slot for another swimmer.

A face covering is required at this time in all common areas for ages 5 and up except while in the pool.

 

Thank you

Created by:   Teri DeGrand
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
10/18/2021 (Mon.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Julie Rotzenberg
Bonnie Devroy

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
Sally Dery

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard
Patty Gibson
Rita Kamps
Bonnie Devroy

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Joann Broskey
Rita Kamps
Melinda Starry
Kay Benjamin (2)

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

MONDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Kay Benjamin (2)

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

MONDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Linda Shaha (2)
Bob Shaha
Cindy Wyngaard

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Barbara Bloom-Mikulsky
Michelle B
jeanne daubner

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jon Mueller (2)
Lap Swim
10/19/2021 (Tue.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorna Hanson

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
Bonnie Devroy

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Corfdy Couillard
Patty Gibson

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Bonnie Devroy

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Rita Kamps (2)
mary castonia
Joann Broskey
Melinda Starry
Kay Benjamin

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

TUESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Kay Benjamin (2)
Beth Just
steve te
lap

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

TUESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Craig Weuve
Karie Gregory
Claudia VandenHeuvel
jeanne daubner
Margaret Van Drisse

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

TUESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
10/20/2021 (Wed.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Lisa Charneski

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Donna Bultman
Mary Hartzheim
Leith Destiche
Julie Rotzenberg

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Corfdy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Rita Kamps
Joann Broskey

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

WEDNESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

WEDNESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Linda Shaha
Kay Benjamin (2)
Craig Weuve
patricia belter
jeanne daubner

OPWN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Barbara Bloom-Mikulsky
Kay Benjamin (2)
Debbie Gossen
Brigette LaRoche
Mary Chris Olsen

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Jackie F
Mary Hammer
Stacie Gorecki (2)
And Marti Teske
Pamela Bilotti
10/21/2021 (Thu.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Alamar Turrubiater

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
Bonnie Devroy

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Corfdy Couillard
Patty Gibson

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Bonnie Devroy

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Rita Kamps (2)
mary castonia
Joann Broskey
Melinda Starry
Kay Benjamin

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

THURSDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Arndt
Lap
Kay Benjamin (2)
steve te
lap
Beth Just

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

THURSDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch
Craig Weuve
Karie Gregory
Claudia VandenHeuvel
Mary Chris Olsen
Jeanette Hollis
Helen Jacobs
MARTHA SCHMIDT
Margaret Van Drisse

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

THURSDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Michelle B

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jackie F
10/22/2021 (Fri.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Alamar Turrubiater

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:15 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bonnie Devroy
Andrea Dalebroux
Lorna Hanson

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM2

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
Julie Rotzenberg

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Corfdy Couillard
Patty Gibson
Bonnie Devroy

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
Rita Kamps
Joann Broskey
Melinda Starry

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

FRIDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 10 slots filled
steve te
lap

OPEN SWIM - 9:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 9:30 - 10:30 AM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Barbara Bloom-Mikulsky

OPEN SWIM - 10:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:45 AM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
jeanne daubner

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

FRIDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Linda Shaha (2)
Bob Shaha
Craig Weuve
Claudia VandenHeuvel
Margaret VAn Drisse

OPEN SWIM - 1:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:00 - 1:45 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 1:45 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:45 - 2:30 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 2:30 - 3:30 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot

OPEN SWIM - 3:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 3:30 - 4:15 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 4:15 PM (15)

FRIDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Jackie F
Kaitlyn Tassi (4)

ADULT SWIM - 5:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Jackie F
Margaret Van Drisse
Stephanie Welhouse
Lap swim
10/23/2021 (Sat.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:00 AM (2)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:00 AM (8)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Corfdy Couillard
Patty Gibson
Carol Yaeger
Bonnie Devroy
Joann Broskey

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:45 AM (2)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Julie Rotzenberg
Lisa Charneski

ADULT SWIM - 7:45 AM (8)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackie F

LANE LAP SWIM - 8:30 AM (2)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Devroy
Jackie F

ADULT SWIM - 8:30 AM (8)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 12:00 PM (15)

SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PM

 
10/25/2021 (Mon.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Alamar Turrubiater

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Donna Bultman
Leith Destiche
Bonnie Devroy
Lorna Hanson

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
Julie Rotzenberg

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Coulliard
Patty Gibson
Rita Kamps

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Tracy Arndt

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger
mary castonia
Joann Broskey

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

MONDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

MONDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Margaret Van Drisse

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Barbara Bloom-Mikulsky

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jackie F
10/26/2021 (Tue.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Alamar Turrubiater

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
Bonnie Devroy

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Coulliard
Patty Gibson

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Sally Dery

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Rita Kamps
Carol Yaeger
mary castonia
Joann Broskey

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

TUESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

TUESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch
Margaret Van Drisse

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

TUESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jackie F
10/27/2021 (Wed.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Lisa Charneski

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Donna Bultman
Julie Rotzenberg
Mary Hartzheim
Lorna Hanson

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Coulliard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Rita Kamps
Carol Yaeger
mary castonia
Joann Broskey

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

WEDNESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

WEDNESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Margaret Van Drisse

OPWN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot
Barbara Bloom-Mikulsky

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jackie F
10/28/2021 (Thu.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Alamar Turrubiater

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
Bonnie Devroy

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Coulliard
Patty Gibson

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Rita Kamps
Carol Yaeger
Joann Broskey

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

THURSDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Tracy Arndt
Lap

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

THURSDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Susan Busch
Jeanette Hollis
Margaret Van Drisse

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

THURSDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Debbie Gossen

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jackie F
10/29/2021 (Fri.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll
Alamar Turrubiater

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:15 AM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Bonnie Devroy

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM2

 
All slots filled
Julie Rotzenberg
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Coulliard
Patty Gibson

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Rita Kamps
Carol Yaeger
Joann Broskey

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

FRIDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

OPEN SWIM - 9:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 9:30 - 10:30 AM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Susan Busch
Barbara Bloom-Mikulsky

OPEN SWIM - 10:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:45 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

FRIDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook
Margaret Van Drisse

OPEN SWIM - 1:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:00 - 1:45 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 1:45 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:45 - 2:30 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 2:30 - 3:30 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot

OPEN SWIM - 3:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 3:30 - 4:15 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Debbie Gossen

OPEN SWIM - 4:15 PM (15)

FRIDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jackie F
Debbie Gossen

ADULT SWIM - 5:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jackie F
10/30/2021 (Sat.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:00 AM (2)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Lisa Charneski
Julie Rotzenberg

ADULT SWIM - 7:00 AM (8)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Coulliard
Patty Gibson
Carol Yaeger
Joann Broskey

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:45 AM (2)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Devroy
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 7:45 AM (8)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jackie F

LANE LAP SWIM - 8:30 AM (2)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jackie F

ADULT SWIM - 8:30 AM (8)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 12:00 PM (15)

SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PM

 
11/01/2021 (Mon.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

MONDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Bultman

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

MONDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Julie Rotzenberg

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

MONDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
mary castonia
Carol Yaeger

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

MONDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

MONDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

MONDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
11/02/2021 (Tue.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

TUESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

TUESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
Sally Dery

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

TUESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
mary castonia
Carol Yaeger

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

TUESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

TUESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

TUESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

TUESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
11/03/2021 (Wed.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

WEDNESDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Leith Destiche
Mary Hartzheim

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

WEDNESDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

WEDNESDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

WEDNESDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPWN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (15)

WEDNESDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
11/04/2021 (Thu.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

THURSDAY 5:45 - 6:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Leith Destiche

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

THURSDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Carol Edges
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

THURSDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

THURSDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

THURSDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

THURSDAY 2:30 - 4:00 PM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:30 PM (5)

THURSDAY 5:30 - 6:15 PM

 
11/05/2021 (Fri.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:00 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 AM

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barb Brick
Valerie Routhieaux
Rob Zoll

LANE LAP SWIM - 5:45 AM (4)

FRIDAY 5:45 - 6:15 AM

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Donna Bultman
Leith Destiche

LANE LAP SWIM - 6:30 AM (2)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM2

 

ADULT SWIM - 6:30 AM (8)

FRIDAY 6:30 - 7:15 AM

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:15 AM (2)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
All slots filled
Sally Dery
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:15 AM (8)

FRIDAY 7:15 - 8:00 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Linda LaMere
Carol Yaeger

ADULT SWIM - 8:00 AM (10)

FRIDAY 8:00 - 8:30 AM

 

OPEN SWIM - 9:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 9:30 - 10:30 AM

 

OPEN SWIM - 10:30 AM (15)

FRIDAY 10:30 - 11:45 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 11:45 AM (15)

FRIDAY 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Gerry Dittmer
Russ Finnessey-Cook

OPEN SWIM - 1:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:00 - 1:45 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 1:45 PM (15)

FRIDAY 1:45 - 2:30 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 2:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 2:30 - 3:30 PM

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Carol DeGroot

OPEN SWIM - 3:30 PM (15)

FRIDAY 3:30 - 4:15 PM

 

OPEN SWIM - 4:15 PM (15)

FRIDAY 4:15 - 5:00 PM

 

ADULT SWIM - 5:00 PM (15)

FRIDAY 5:00 - 5:45 PM

 
11/06/2021 (Sat.)

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:00 AM (2)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
All slots filled
Leith Destiche
mary castonia

ADULT SWIM - 7:00 AM (8)

SATURDAY 7:00 - 7:45 AM

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Cordy Couillard
Carol Yaeger

LANE LAP SWIM - 7:45 AM (2)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 7:45 AM (8)

SATURDAY 7:45 - 8:30 AM

 

LANE LAP SWIM - 8:30 AM (2)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 8:30 AM (8)

SATURDAY 8:30 - 9:00 AM

 

ADULT SWIM - 12:00 PM (15)

SATURDAY 12:00 - 12:45 PM

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |