Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Petra Lutheran

In-Person Church Services

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Carol Wandersee
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Service Times
09/10/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
24 of 55 slots filled
Perry Reed (2)
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Byron Busch
Chad Savage (5)
Sharon Sauer
Brenda Pless (2)
Victor Lukasek (3)
Mike Hoffman (2)
Judy Vosen (2)
09/13/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
47 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Liz Pitra (4)
Logan Gansen
Jaidyn Saice
Shanna VanDyke
Bailey Guggisberg (3)
Terry Graf (2)
Shannon Orth (4)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Michele Lindmeier
Gary Miller (3)
Jeremy DeGier (7)
Mike Lattery
Leonard Wohlman
Myra Hansen (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Benny Barnack
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
12 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast
Jake Lufsky (5)
Carol Wandersee
Dan Wandersee
David Boushek
Nona Lauer (2)
Don Hansen
09/17/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30am  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
23 of 55 slots filled
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Angela Djoumbaye (7)
Steve Menk (2)
Brenda Pless
Sharon Sauer
Kyle Schroeder
Lowell Lupinek
Michael Clausen (5)
Victor Lukasek (3)
09/20/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
33 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (6)
Jodi Friedrichs
Deb Olmanson (2)
Dave & Kim Hamann (2)
Bailey Guggisberg
Liz Pitra (4)
Shanna VanDyke
Kristen Schroeder (2)
Shannon Orth (6)
Brandi DeGier (5)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Benny Barnack
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
20 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast
Jennifer Quinn (3)
Myra Hansen (2)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Duane and Carol Bartels (2)
Jessica Reed (4)
Julie Molitor
David Boushek
Mike Lattery
Dan Wandersee
Rebecca White (2)
09/24/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
25 of 55 slots filled
Brenda Pless (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Sharon Sauer (2)
Perry Reed (2)
Byron Busch
Jodi Friedrichs (2)
Chad Savage (4)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Janet Willing
Victor Lukasek (2)
Judy Vosen (2)
09/27/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
41 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Kyle Schroeder
Cindy Swenson (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Bailey Guggisberg (3)
Mike & Sandy Shay (2)
Kristen Schroeder
Pam Miller (3)
Liz Pitra (4)
Rachel Miller (5)
Brandi DeGier (7)
Myra Hansen (2)
Jim VanHorn
Benny Barnack
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
15 of 55 slots filled
David & Linda Krueger (2)
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Gerry Gast
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Dan Wandersee
Carol Wandersee
Don Hansen
Rebecca White (4)
Jeff Quinn
10/01/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
19 of 55 slots filled
Steve Menk (2)
Brenda Pless (2)
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Byron Busch
Tammy Clausen (6)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Victor Lukasek (3)
10/04/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
27 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Duane Berndt (2)
Sandy Shay
Kristen Schroeder (2)
Pam Miller (3)
Jessica Reed (5)
Steven Iverson
Myra Hansen (2)
Leonard Wohlman
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
33 of 55 slots filled
Jeannette Guggisberg (13)
Carol Wandersee
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Kyle Schroeder
Julie Molitor
David Boushek
Mike Lattery
Jim VanHorn
Jeff Quinn (4)
Gerry Gast
Don Hansen
Benny Barnack
10/08/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
14 of 55 slots filled
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Sharon Sauer
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Brenda (2)
Lowell Lupinek
Terry Graf (2)
Victor Lukasek (3)
Guest
10/11/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
47 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
perry Reed (2)
Steve Menk (4)
Mike & Sandy Shay (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Liz Pitra (4)
Pam Miller (3)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Shannon Orth (4)
Rachel Miller (5)
Bailey Guggisberg (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Joy McKenzie (6)
Benny Barnack
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
18 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast
Carol Wandersee
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Julie Molitor
Wayne Hansen (2)
David Boushek
Dan Wandersee
Don Hansen
Mike Lattery
Dan Schroeder (2)
10/15/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:15pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
29 of 55 slots filled
Steve Menk (2)
Byron Busch
Kyle Schroeder
Eric Mckenzie (4)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Perry Reed (2)
Kristen Schroeder (2)
Sharon Sauer
Brenda Pless (2)
Nicole Mitzner
Tammy Clausen (3)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Visitor
Tyler Smith (2)
10/18/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
38 of 55 slots filled
Deb Olmanson (2)
Sandy Shay
Duane Berndt
Cindy Swenson (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Bailey Guggisberg
Myra Hansen (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Pam Miller (3)
Jessica Reed (5)
Matty Knacke (2)
Beth Knapp (4)
Victor Lukasek (2)
Steve Iverson
Jim VanHorn
Judy Vosen (2)
Jeremy DeGier (5)
Benny Barnack
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
26 of 55 slots filled
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Carol Wandersee
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Carol Bartels
Carol Ann Bartels
Julie Molitor
Bryan Prell (5)
David Boushek
Rebecca White (2)
Mike Lattery
Dan Wandersee
Gerry Gast
Brennin Knudson
Carol Wandersee (2)
Paige Serbus & mother
10/22/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30am  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
17 of 55 slots filled
perry Reed (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Joy McKenzie (4)
Brenda Pless (2)
Jodi Friedrichs (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Victor Lukasek
Byron Busch
Paige Serbus
10/25/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
35 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Liz Pitra (4)
Terry and Sheryl Graf (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Myra Hansen (3)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Bailey Guggisberg (2)
SHARON WETHERBEE (2)
Shannon Orth (6)
Tammy Clausen (4)
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
18 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Julio Garcia
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Rachel Miller (5)
David Boushek
Rebecca White (3)
Dan Wandersee
Don Hansen
Gerry Gast
10/29/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
23 of 55 slots filled
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Joy McKenzie (4)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Brenda Pless (2)
Lowell Lupinek
Tammy Clausen (5)
Kyle Schroeder
Victor Lukasek (2)
Deb Walz
11/01/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
35 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (6)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Duane Berndt (2)
Sandy Shay
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Kristen Schroeder (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Myra Hansen (2)
Bailey Guggisberg
Michele Lindmeier
Liz Pitra
Jeremy DeGier (6)
Jim VanHorn
Judy Vosen (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
24 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Carol Bartels
Shannon Orth (3)
Rachel Miller (5)
David Boushek
Rebecca White (2)
Gerry Gast
Dan Wandersee
Don Hansen
Mike Lattery
Paige Serbus (2)
Byron Busch
11/05/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
19 of 55 slots filled
Sharon Sauer
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Brenda Pless (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
perry Reed (2)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Byron Busch
Victor Lukasek (2)
11/08/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
36 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Steve Menk (2)
Deb Olmanson
Cindy Swenson (2)
Terry Graf
Shannon Orth (6)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Myra Hansen (2)
Bailey Guggisberg
Jeremy DeGier (5)
Rachel Miller (5)
Jim VanHorn
Visiting Guest
Derrek Butenhoff's Mother
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
14 of 55 slots filled
Jodi Friedrichs
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Logan Gansen
Jaidyn Saice
David Boushek
Rebecca White (3)
Danw Wandersee
Gerry Gast
11/12/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
18 of 55 slots filled
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Brenda Pless (2)
perry Reed (2)
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Sharon Sauer
Victor Lukasek (2)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
11/15/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
31 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Kyle Schroeder
Shanna VanDyke
Deb Olmanson
Liz Pitra (4)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Pamela Miller (3)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Kristen Schroeder
Myra Hansen (4)
Terry Graf (2)
Brodie Miller (2)
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
22 of 55 slots filled
Byron Busch
Carol & Dan Wandersee (2)
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Julie & Rick Molitor (2)
David Boushek
Rebecca White (2)
Gerry Gast
Don Hansen
Benny Barnack
Jeff Quinn (4)
11/19/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
13 of 55 slots filled
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Brenda Pless (2)
Jeremy Vorwerk
David Walz (2)
Victor Lukasek (3)
11/22/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
46 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Steve Menk (2)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Janet Willing
Kelly Butkofski (7)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Liz Pitra (4)
Michele Lindmeier
Pamela Miller (3)
Rachel Miller (5)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Benny Barnack
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
22 of 55 slots filled
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Carol Wandersee
Donna Schroeder
Mark & Nona Lauer (2)
Myra Hansen (2)
Julie & Rick Molitor (2)
Rebecca White (3)
Don Hansen
David Boushek
Gerry Gast (2)
Carol Wandersee (4)
Mother & 3 sons
Koel Seifert
Koel Seifert
11/25/2020 (Wed.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
16 of 55 slots filled
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Brenda Pless (2)
Kyle Schroeder
Steve Menk (2)
Terry Graf (2)
Byron Busch
Victor Lukasek (2)
David Boushek
11/29/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
40 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Liz Pitra (4)
Duane Berndt (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Shannon Orth (7)
Dan Wandersee
Jeremy DeGier (6)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Benny Barnack
Leonard Wohlman
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
21 of 55 slots filled
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Wayne Hansen (2)
Chad Savage (4)
Carol Wandersee
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Rachel Miller (5)
Rebecca White (2)
Gerry Gast (2)
Don Hansen
12/03/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
17 of 55 slots filled
Byron Busch
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Lowell Lupinek
Perry Reed (2)
Sharon Sauer
Brenda Pless (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Victor Lukasek (3)
Steve Menk (2)
Donna Buttenhoff
12/06/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
31 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell Prell (5)
Bailey Guggisberg (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Terrence and Sheryl Graf (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Sandy Shay
Jeannette Guggisberg (2)
Pamela Miller (3)
Dan Wandersee
Tammy Clausen (5)
Benny Barnack
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
31 of 55 slots filled
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Carol Wandersee
Kyle Schroeder
Carol Bartels (2)
Logan Gansen
Jaidyn Saice
Rick and Julie Molitor (2)
David Boushek
Rebecca White (2)
Kristen Schroeder (2)
Don Hansen
Rachel Miller (5)
Gerry Gast
Wayne Hansen (2)
12/10/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
26 of 55 slots filled
Steve Menk (2)
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Jessica Reed (5)
Tammy Clausen (4)
Tammy
Victor Lukasek (2)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Byron Busch
12/13/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
37 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Sandy Shay
Kyle Schroeder
Shanna VanDyke
Cindy Swenson
Liz Pitra (4)
Pamela Miller (3)
Kristen Schroeder
Bailey Guggisberg (5)
Brandi DeGier (5)
Terry Graf (2)
Benny Barnack
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
21 of 55 slots filled
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Wayne Hansen (3)
Carol Wandersee
Janet Willing
Carol Bartels
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Rick and Julie Molitor (2)
Rebecca White (2)
Leonard Wohlman
Mike Lattery
Dan Wandersee
Gerry Gast (2)
Don Hansen
David Boushek
12/17/2020 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm Children's Christmas Service (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
25 of 55 slots filled
perry Reed (2)
Terrence Graf (2)
Terry and Sheryl Graf
Lowell Lupinek
Steve Menk (2)
Sharon Sauer
Jeremy Vorwerk (2)
Victor Lukasek (2)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Tammy
Byron Busch
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Tyler Smith (2)
12/20/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am Children's Christmas Service (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
40 of 55 slots filled
Duane Berndt (2)
Bryan Prell (5)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Terrence Graf
Terry Graf
Cindy Swenson (2)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Chad Savage (6)
Thomas & Janet Willing
Shanna VanDyke
Marc Runyon (2)
Michele Lindmeier
Liz Pitra (4)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Shannon Orth (8)
Dan Wandersee
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am Children's Christmas Service (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
26 of 55 slots filled
Terrence Graf
Terry Graf
gerry Gast
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Carol Wandersee
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Rick and Julie Molitor (2)
Kristen Schroeder
Rachel Miller (6)
David Boushek
Kyle Schroeder
Mike Lattery
Wayne Hansen (2)
Rebecca White (3)
Paige Serbus (2)
12/24/2020 (Thu.) Petra  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

4:00 pm Christmas Weekend Worship (56)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
All slots filled
Kelly Butkofski (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Doug Friedrichs (7)
Shanna VanDyke
Cindy Swenson (2)
Tyler Smith (2)
Bryan Prell (5)
Janet Willing (2)
Andy Keene (2)
Stacey Willing (4)
Tom and Judy Vosen (3)
Chad Savage (4)
Joy McKenzie (4)
Pamela Miller (3)
Dan Wandersee
Victor Lukasek (3)
Leonard Wohlman
Aiden Willing
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm Christmas Weekend Worship (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
41 of 55 slots filled
perry Reed (2)
Sharon Sauer (6)
Kyle Schroeder
Lowell Lupinek (5)
Jeannette Guggisberg (8)
SHARON WETHERBEE (3)
Liz Pitra (4)
Rachel Miller (5)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Dan Schroeder
Byron Busch
12/25/2020 (Fri.) Petra  9:00am - 10:00am  

9:00 am Christmas Weekend Worship (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
16 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Wayne Hansen (6)
Rebecca White (3)
Jeremy Vorwerk (2)
Jessica Cambronne (2)
I’m Jim’s guest
Mike Lattery
Dan Wandersee
12/27/2020 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am Christmas Weekend Worship (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
10 of 55 slots filled
Wayne Hansen (2)
Terrence and Sheryl (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Jessica Reed
Brandon & Matty Knacke (2)
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am Christmas Weekend Worship (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
18 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (5)
Steve Menk (6)
Byron Busch
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Michele Lindmeier
Britleigh Garcia
01/03/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
29 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Steve Menk (2)
perry Reed (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Jim VanHorn
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Matty Knacke (2)
Dan Schroeder (2)
Kyle Schroeder
Victor Lukasek (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
33 of 55 slots filled
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Wayne Hansen (2)
Carol Wandersee
gerry gast
Janet Willing
Rachel Miller (5)
Rick & Julie Molitor (2)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Dan Wandersee
Carol Bartels
Tammy Clausen (3)
David Boushek
Leonard Wohlman
Rebecca White (3)
Don Hansen
Benny Barnack
David Boyd (5)
01/07/2021 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
23 of 55 slots filled
Kyle Schroeder
Dave and Deb Waz (2)
Terrence and Sheryl Graf (2)
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Tammy Clausen (4)
Tammy
Victor Lukasek (2)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Jessica Reed (4)
01/10/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
44 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Steve Menk (2)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Liz Pitra (3)
Pamela Miller (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Luke, Andrea, & Bryn Piotter (3)
Kristen Schroeder
Shannon Orth (7)
Julio Garcia (2)
Brandi DeGier (6)
Matty Knacke (2)
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
25 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Gerry gast
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Wayne Hansen (4)
Rick & Julie Molitor (2)
David Boushek
Rachel Miller (6)
Rebecca White (3)
Mike Lattery
Benny Barnack
Don Hansen
01/14/2021 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
21 of 55 slots filled
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
perry Reed (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Tammy Clausen (4)
Victor Lukasek (2)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
01/17/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
25 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Kyle Schroeder
Deb Olmanson (2)
Sandy Shay
Terrence & Sheryl Graf (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Duane Berndt (2)
Pamela Miller (3)
Liz Pitra (4)
Bailey Guggisberg
Jeremy Vorwerk
Kristen Schroeder
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
26 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Gerry Gast
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Rachel Miller (5)
Steve Menk (2)
Logan Gansen (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Rick & Julie Molitor (2)
David Boushek
Tyler Smith
Wayne Hansen (2)
Dan Wandersee
Benny Barnack
Don Hansen
01/21/2021 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
21 of 55 slots filled
Kyle Schroeder
perry Reed (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Lowell Lupinek
Sharon Sauer
Tammy Clausen (5)
Victor Lukasek (3)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Donna Buttenhoff
01/24/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
29 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Beth Knapp (3)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Michele Lindmeier
Bailey Guggisberg
Pamela Miller (2)
Shannon Orth (3)
Dan Wandersee
Brandon Knacke (2)
Dave Hamann (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
21 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Eric and Janet Wilth (3)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Rachel Miller (6)
David Boushek
Jim VanHorn
Rebecca White (2)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Gerry Gast
Wayne Hansen
Benny Barnack
01/28/2021 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
21 of 55 slots filled
perry Reed (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Kyle Schroeder
Sharon Sauer
Lowell Lupinek
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Victor Lukasek (2)
Angela Djoumbaye (5)
Tammy Clausen (4)
Colleen Krassas
01/31/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
31 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Sandra Shay (2)
Sandy & Mike Shay
Liz Pitra (4)
Shanna VanDyke
Duane Berndt (2)
Terrence and Sheryl Graf (2)
Beth Knapp (4)
Pamela Miller (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Dan Wandersee
Luke, Andrea, & Bryn Piotter (3)
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
26 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast
Chad Savage (6)
Janet Willing
Eric and Janet Wilth (3)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Wayne Hansen (2)
Rick & Julie Molitor (2)
Kristen Schroeder
David Boushek
Rachel Miller (5)
Mike Lattery
Don Hansen
Paige Serbus
02/04/2021 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
23 of 55 slots filled
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Kyle Schroeder
Jessica Reed (5)
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Steve Menk (2)
perry Reed (2)
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Tammy Clausen (4)
Victor Lukasek (2)
Colleen Krassas
02/07/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
15 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Terry and Sheryl Graf (2)
Terry Graf
Dan Wandersee
Jeremy Vorwerk
Luke, Andrea, & Bryn Piotter (3)
Matty Knacke (2)
Jim VanHorn
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
14 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Carol Wandersee
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Dan & Kristen Schroeder (2)
Wayne Hansen (2)
David Boushek
Brodie Miller (2)
02/11/2021 (Thu.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
17 of 55 slots filled
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Lowell Lupinek
perry Reed (2)
Sharon Sauer
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Tammy Clausen (4)
Tammy Clausen
Victor Lukasek (2)
Terry Graf (2)
Jim VanHorn
02/14/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
19 of 55 slots filled
Kyle Schroeder
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Duane Berndt (2)
Jeremy DeGier (7)
Sandy and Mike Shay (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
12 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Amanda Vesel (4)
Amanda Vesel- Logan, Riley, Ella
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Rebecca White (3)
Dan Wandersee
Len Wohlman
02/17/2021 (Wed.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm Ash Wednesday with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
27 of 55 slots filled
Kyle Schroeder
Logan Gansen (2)
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Joy McKenzie (3)
McKenzie
Tyler Smith (2)
Terrence and Sheryl Graf (2)
Shannon Orth (3)
Lowell Lupinek
Rachel Miller (5)
David Boushek
Victor Lukasek (2)
Jim VanHorn
Colleen Krassas
02/21/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am Ash Wednesday Observed with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
29 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Liz Pitra (4)
Carol Engel
Carol Wandersee
Sandy Shay
Shanna VanDyke
Duane Berndt (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Pamela Miller (2)
Brandi DeGier (4)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Dan Wandersee
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am Ash Wednesday Observed with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
17 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Eric Wilth (2)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Carol Bartels
Kristen Schroeder
David Boushek
Rebecca White (3)
Mike Lattery
Benny Barnack
Wayne Hansen (2)
02/24/2021 (Wed.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
24 of 55 slots filled
perry Reed (2)
Janet Willing
Rachel Miller (5)
Sharon Sauer (2)
Terrence & Sheryl Graf (2)
Deb Walz
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Tammy Clausen
Victor Lukasek (2)
Jim VanHorn
Colleen Krassas
02/28/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:01am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
14 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Steve Menk (3)
Duane Berndt (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
22 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast (2)
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Carol Wandersee
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Rick & Julie Molitor (2)
Rebecca White (5)
David Boushek
Don Hansen
Paige Serbus (3)
Dan Wandersee
Wayne Hansen (2)
03/03/2021 (Wed.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
35 of 55 slots filled
Steve Menk (2)
Logan Gansen (2)
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Lowell Lupinek
Victor Lukasek (2)
perry Reed (2)
Rachel Miller (5)
Michele Lindmeier
Kyle Schroeder
Tammy Clausen (4)
Scott Friendshuh (5)
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Paige Serbus
Jessica Reed (3)
Terry Graf (2)
03/07/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
33 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Liz Pitra (4)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Jeremy DeGier (5)
Luke, Andrea, & Bryn Piotter (3)
Duane Berndt (3)
Sandy Shay
Beth Knapp (4)
Dan Wandersee
Jim VanHorn
Dan Schroeder (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
33 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast
Rebecca White (4)
Carol Engel (2)
Wayne Hansen (2)
Janet Willing
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Carol Wandersee
Carol Bartels
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Amanda Vesel (4)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Rick & Julie Molitor (2)
David Boushek
Don Hansen
Mike Lattery
Judy Vosen (2)
Ashley Tillemans (4)
03/10/2021 (Wed.) Petra  6:30am - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
26 of 55 slots filled
perry Reed (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Cindy Swenson
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Sharon Sauer
Lowell Lupinek
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Victor Lukasek (3)
David Boushek
Scott Friendshuh (5)
Jim VanHorn
03/14/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
27 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Carol Engel
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Liz Pitra (4)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Terrence and Sheryl Graf (2)
Bailey Guggisberg
Brandi DeGier (5)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
27 of 55 slots filled
Gerry Gast
Kyle Schroeder
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Carol Wandersee
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Amanda Vesel (5)
Wayne Hansen (4)
Kristen Schroeder
Beth Knapp (3)
Chad Savage (4)
Don Hansen
Mike Lattery
David Boushek
03/17/2021 (Wed.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
29 of 55 slots filled
Doug Friedrichs (2)
Sharon Sauer
perry Reed (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Terry Graf (2)
Dan Wandersee
Victor Lukasek (2)
Jessica Reed (5)
Tammy Clausen (5)
Jim VanHorn
David Boushek
Scott Friendshuh (5)
03/21/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
36 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Duane Berndt (2)
Kimberly Hamann (2)
Michele Lindmeier
Sandy Shay
Bailey Guggisberg (3)
Rebecca White (2)
Emily Nixon (2)
Luke, Andrea, & Bryn Piotter (3)
Beth knapp (3)
Sue Madison (3)
Judy Vosen (2)
Wayne Hansen
Victor Lukasek
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am with Communion (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
34 of 55 slots filled
Carol Wandersee
Gerry Gast
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Chad Savage (5)
Janet Willing
Carol Engel (2)
Nona &Mark Lauer (2)
Derrek BUTTENHOFF (3)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Rick & Julie Molitor (2)
Rachel Miller (5)
Carol Bartels
Amanda Vesel (4)
David Boushek
Mike Lattery
03/24/2021 (Wed.) Petra  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

6:30 pm Palm Sunday Observed (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
27 of 55 slots filled
Tyler Smith (2)
Kyle Schroeder
Tom and Judy Vosen (2)
perry Reed (2)
Sharon Sauer
Tammy Clausen (5)
Victor Lukasek (2)
Byron Busch
Colleen Krassas
Scott Friendshuh (5)
Jim VanHorn
Visitor Couple (2)
Terry Graf (2)
03/28/2021 (Sun.) Petra  8:00am - 9:00am  

8:00 am Palm Sunday (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
51 of 55 slots filled
Bryan Prell (5)
Deb Olmanson (2)
Carol Engel
Logan Gansen (2)
Shannon Orth (8)
Duane Berndt (2)
Shanna VanDyke
Luke, Andrea, & Bryn Piotter (3)
Liz Pitra (4)
Cindy Swenson (2)
Sandy & Mike Shay (2)
Jeremy DeGier (6)
Jeremy Vorwerk
Dave and Deb Walz (2)
Beth Knapp (3)
Britleigh Garcia (2)
Gary Miller (2)
Emily Runyon
Dave Hamann (2)
10:30am - 11:30am  

10:30 am Palm Sunday (55)

Include number attending under "Quantity".

 
33 of 55 slots filled
gerry Gast
Eric and Janet Wilth (2)
Carol & Dan Wandersee (2)
Kristi Schramel (2)
Nona & Mark Lauer (2)
Steve Menk (2)
Carol Bartels