Cathedral of St. Peter Rockford, IL

Mass Schedule 10-12-20 to 10-18-20

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Cathedral of St. Peter

Created by:   Mary Cox
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/12/2020 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
9 of 100 slots filled
Jim & Judy McGee (2)
Rita Creger
Dick and Mary Jane Sheehan (2)
Kathryn Herron
Marty Czerniewski
Mike Gaskin
Peter Edwards
10/13/2020 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
11 of 100 slots filled
Jim & Judy McGee (2)
Rita Creger
Dick and Mary Jane Sheehan (2)
Kathryn Herron
Walter Dobzynski
Tammy Filter
Jocelyn Lim
Paul Logli
Marcellina Agbara
10/14/2020 (Wed.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
16 of 100 slots filled
Elaine Weickert (6)
Jim & Judy McGee (2)
Dick and Mary Jane Sheehan (2)
Klaire Hedegaard
Kathryn Herron
Jocelyn Mary Lim
Peter Edwards
Jeanette Geraghty
Marcellina Agbara
10/15/2020 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
13 of 100 slots filled
Jim & Judy McGee (2)
Rita Creger
Dick and Mary Jane Sheehan (2)
Kathryn Herron
Elaine STAHLHEBER
Nina Foti
Paul Foti
Mary Healy
Nancy Spahr
Mary Cox
Jocelyn Lim
10/16/2020 (Fri.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
11 of 100 slots filled
Jim & Judy McGee (2)
Rita Creger
Dick and Mary Jane Sheehan (2)
Kathryn Herron
Lucy Pirages
Elaine STAHLHEBER
Peter Edwards
Marty Czerniewski
Bozena Kaszycki
10/17/2020 (Sat.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
7 of 100 slots filled
Jim & Judy McGee (2)
Elaine STAHLHEBER
Joe Winkelmann
Dick and Mary Jane Sheehan (2)
Jocelyn Lim
4:15pm - 5:00pm  

Mass attendees (100)

 
57 of 100 slots filled
Mark Schmeling (2)
Dick and Mary Jane Sheehan (2)
Mark Murphy
Manuela Delgado (3)
Dan & Cathy Herdeman (2)
Richard Reynolds
Angela Turner
Marty Urbanski
Connie/Joe Mangiardi (2)
Lisa Nyberg (3)
Carol Gilmore
Patricia Didier Weightman
Mary Ellen Chostner
Susan Ferris
Cathy Magnuson
Dale Bland (2)
Timothy Landwair (3)
Val Hammes
Tracy and Nancy Spahr (2)
Dennis and Mary Jane Gallagher (2)
Rich/Anne Hayes (2)
Pat&Terry Connell (2)
Troy Haggestad (3)
Michael Jacobi (2)
Katie Schmid (2)
Michelle Olsen (3)
Wyatt and Lily
James Torrisi
Larry Stephens (3)
Chally Rice
Martha Taber
Beverly Curless
Mary Healy
Melissa Bland (2)
10/18/2020 (Sun.) 7:30am - 8:15am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
29 of 100 slots filled
Jim & Judy McGee (2)
Rita Creger
Rich & Terry Lynch (2)
Jan Bacino
Mark Sayers
Michael Kagan
John Leib
Martha Martin
Janet Kagan
Cinna Mendez (2)
Scott and Suzanne Sullivan (2)
Debra Leatherby
Susan O'connor
Walter Anderson (2)
Cathy Weightman-Moore
Philip Weightman (4)
Ryan Korth (3)
Ben Murray
Kirsten Wilsey
9:00am - 9:45am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
47 of 100 slots filled
michael jaeger (2)
Judy Weller
Deanna Hohmann (2)
Frank & Helen Whalen (2)
Ted & Phyliss Holm (2)
Mary Green
John Boreen (3)
Yolanda Cardenas (3)
Yolanda Cardenas
Jerrianne Schneider
Shelia Rodriguez (4)
Steven Peterson (2)
Peter DeBruyne
Deb Dorsey (2)
Kelly Lowary (5)
Patti Brown
James Pribble (2)
Sandra Moreno (4)
John and Nina Foti (2)
Chuck Bloom
Tim French
Mark Beasley
Char Scamihorn
Peter Lotzer
Ann Nygren
Larry Opengo
11:00am - 11:45am  

Mass attendees (100)

 
49 of 100 slots filled
Emma Hunt (5)
Maria Gilfillan
Martha and Ken Reinert (2)
Kathleen Baylis
Joanne Baylis
C. Burns (4)
Dave Valadez
Bernadette McCormick
Sarah Brausch (4)
Sarah Brausch
Kristin Asprooth (3)
Adele Ratzlaff (5)
Adele, Kayleigh, Breandan, Ainsley, Delaney
Paul Logli
Sharon Wegler (2)
Prefer seating in the back of church
Carol Castelino
Connie Riggs
Abel Villareal
Lewis Davis
Joe Lesner (4)
Terry Brown
Sue Broski (2)
Oscar Jiminez
Addison Lim
Kirk Osborne (3)
Joe Capone
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

Mass attendees (100)

 
45 of 100 slots filled
LAWRENCE MCCOY
Jeff Cook
Kathryn Cook
Michele Cole (2)
Sam Castree
Nathan Drog
815-997-3986
Troy Parizek (4)
Angela Rodriguez (2)
815-543-8358
Lauren Williams (2)
Evan Flynn
Nate Olesen (2)
Clara Fragozo (3)
Brandon Brock
Stephanie Caltagerone
815-222-4822
Bob and Nancy Gough (2)
815-222-1002
Evan Flynn
815-871-3945
Lawrence Williams
765-376-4163
Anne Lewis
815-226-8136
Jeff Dyer
815-800-1466
Mark Sayers
815-494-5604
Judy Lobes
815-963-3508
Joe Zammuto
815-222-1608
Teresa Winkelmann
779-348-9079
Gretchen Schmid
815-979-6902
Andrea Clayburg (5)
815-985-7354
Mark McInnis (2)
815-621-2972
O Bolguidhir
Nick Dimossi (2)
612-598-7980
Nicole Gile
815-757-7355
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info