Clients

Donation

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Thank you for donating to the DCA Thrift Shop.

These spots are highly sought after so please cancel if you cannot make it.

Please visit dariendca.org for donation list

PLEASE DROP OFF AT THE BACK DOOR. RING THE BELL FOR A VOLUNTEER.

Created by:   Debra Danile
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
11/02/2020 (Mon.)  

12:15-12:30

 
Monica Billeter Billeter

12:30-12:45

 
Christine Devine

12:45-1

 
Christina Passaretti

1-1:15

 
julie hancock

1:15-1:30

 
JOAN HOBEN
put contact me if there is a cancellation

1:30-1:45

 
Sumi Ebrahimi
Donation of Clothes and accessories (lamps)

1:45-2

 
Julie Gorski

2-2:15

 
Anne Ross

2:15-2:30

 
Julian Booth

2:30-2:45

 
Meghan Sharron
11/07/2020 (Sat.)  

10:30-10:45

 
Candice Hughes

10:45-11

 
Sandy Peppet

11-11:15

 
Laurie Valandra

11:15-11:30

 
Rosemary Roberto

11:30-11:45

 
Judy Mccormack
Judy Mccormack

11:45-12

 
P Heflin

12-12:15

 
Ann Granath

12:15-12:30

 
Ann Granath
11/09/2020 (Mon.)  

12:15-12:30

 
Peter Hay

12:30-12:45

 
Maureen Topper

12:45-1

 
Emelita Caliboso

1-1:15

 
Barbara Thorne

1:15-1:30

 
Barbara Thorne
Barbara Thorne

1:30-1:45

 
P Heflin

1:45-2

 
P Heflin

2-2:15

 
Aileen Skolds

2:15-2:30

 
Elena Den Dooven
Designer kid's clothes

2:30-2:45

 
M BRENNAN
11/14/2020 (Sat.)  

10:30-10:45

 
Becky Carroll

10:45-11

 
Beverly Fisk

11-11:15

 
sally banks

11:15-11:30

 
Juliet Forrester Forrester

11:30-11:45

 
Katie Keith

11:45-12

 
Gebby McDonald

12-12:15

 
Belinda Foster

12:15-12:30

 
Luisa Spear

12:30-12:45

 
Debra Parnon
11/16/2020 (Mon.)  

12:15-12:30

 
Lynn Neuner

12:30-12:45

 
Shelley Coughlin
Please contact me if there is a cancellation anytime from 9am-2pm

12:45-1

 
Erinn Denson

1-1:15

 
Cynthia Stamm
Cynthia Stamm

1:15-1:30

 
Susie Flaherty
mostly clothes

1:30-1:45

 
Cynthia Stamm

1:45-2

 
Betsy Barosky

2-2:15

 
Todd Boe

2:15-2:30

 
Margaret Arrix

2:30-2:45

 
kim swift
11/21/2020 (Sat.)  

10:30-10:45

 
Debra Parnon

10:45-11

 
Sheila O’Boyle
Sheila O’Boyle

11-11:15

 
Janet Kindy

11:15-11:30

 
Debbie Carnes

11:30-11:45

 
Annette Bertram

11:45-12

 
Alice Watson

12-12:15

 
Liza Reese

12:15-12:30

 

12:30-12:45

 
11/23/2020 (Mon.)  

12:15-12:30

 
Grant Badura

12:30-12:45

 
Patricia Gallo

12:45-1

 
Stephanie DeVita

1-1:15

 

1:15-1:30

 

1:30-1:45

 
Christine Grufstedt

1:45-2

 

2-2:15

 

2:15-2:30

 

2:30-2:45

 
11/28/2020 (Sat.)  

10:30-10:45

 

10:45-11

 

11-11:15

 

11:15-11:30

 

11:30-11:45

 

11:45-12

 

12-12:15

 

12:15-12:30

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info