Sports and Fitness

HBG JCC Indoor Pool Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. All four lanes of the pool will be used.  Members may sign up for only one time slot per day.  One person per lane during lap swimming.  During family swim time anybody from the same household will share the same lane. Families should sign up for one lane but list family members who are sharing the lane in the comment secion. Please be on time as you will be asked to exit the pool at the end of your time slot.   If you have a change in schedule and can't make your time please cancel your reservation.  Thank you!

Created by:   SFR
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/17/2022 (Tue.)   11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Vajda
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Peg Suchma
Janet Hargis
Kim Yakowski
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Greg Nye
Katelynn Nye
Katelynn Nye
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Patti Wheeler
Jarrad Smith, Sr. Smith
Lillian Rappaport
Swim Lesson
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Lesson
Judith Feliciano
Wayne Cameron (2)
6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marina Pletner
Judith Feliciano
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marti McCoy
Malia Ames Borrel
05/18/2022 (Wed.)   6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pat Gardiner
Judith Feliciano
7:30am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Berry
Ricki Hurwitz
Mary Barber
Karen Pelton
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lois Johnson
Cate Monaghan
Alana Oravecz
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Ray Martin
Mary k Segal
Janet Hargis
Doug Hargis
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Raylonda Havior
Kathleen Swain
JoBeth Chance
Kim Yakowski
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Sophie Kasian (2)
Greg Nye
Katelynn Nye
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Patti Wheeler
Judith Feliciano
Wayne Feliciano
05/19/2022 (Thu.)   6:05am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rebecca Odotei
Raylonda Havior
kyasia johnson
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Alan Roumm
Liam Wood
Rich Solomon
7:30am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joy R
Nick Melnick
8:25am - 9:15am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Kuhr
Josh Hull
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Smith
Fay Geegee
Patti Matthews
10:10am - 11:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Kay Morgan
Judith Samkoff
Doug Hargis
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lillian Rappaport
Susan Vajda
Alan Kadosh
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Peg U
Janet Hargis
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bill Werger
Nechama Flomin
Liz Bosak
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Patti Wheeler
Jarrad Smith, Sr. Smith
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Lesson
Judith Feliciano (2)
Wayne Cameron
6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marina Pletner
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
05/20/2022 (Fri.)   6:05am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Vogt
Raylonda Havior
kyasia johnson
Liam Wood
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pat Gardiner
Judith Feliciano
7:30am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Joy R
Ricki Hurwitz
Peggy Berry
Mary Barber
8:25am - 9:15am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sherry Sallada
Cassy Amour
Kathleen Swain
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nechama Flomin
tanya benoudiz
10:10am - 11:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cate Monaghan
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lillian Rappaport
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ray Martin
Doug Hargis
Janet Hargis
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Greg Nye
Katelynn Nye
Katelynn Nye
Katelynn Nye
05/21/2022 (Sat.)   8:05am - 8:45am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Kuhr
8:50am - 9:35am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jarrad Smith
Mary Barber
9:40am - 10:30am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marina Pletner
Sharon Fahrer
10:30am - 11:10am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alan Kadosh
11:15am - 11:55am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peg U
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Anahit Gevers (2)
12:50pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
05/22/2022 (Sun.)   8:05am - 8:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
All slots filled
Joy R
Karen Pelton
Pat Edwards
Rebecca Odotei
8:45am - 9:25am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Raylonda Havior
kyasia johnson
Cassy Amour
9:25am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
john harg
Marina Pletner
Alana Oravecz
05/23/2022 (Mon.)   6:05am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Liam Wood
7:30am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Joy R
Peggy Berry
Cassy Amour
Mary Barber
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alan Kadosh
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Bill Werger
Patti Wheeler
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Marina Pletner
05/24/2022 (Tue.)   6:05am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
7:30am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mary Barber
8:25am - 9:15am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Liam Wood
Alan Kadosh
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
10:10am - 11:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Swim Lesson
Patti Wheeler
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
05/25/2022 (Wed.)   6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
7:30am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |