Sports and Fitness

HBG JCC Indoor Pool Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. All four lanes of the pool will be used.  Members may sign up for only one time slot per day.  One person per lane during lap swimming.  During family swim time anybody from the same household will share the same lane. Families should sign up for one lane but list family members who are sharing the lane in the comment secion. Please be on time as you will be asked to exit the pool at the end of your time slot.   If you have a change in schedule and can't make your time please cancel your reservation.  Thank you!

Created by:   SFR
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/24/2021 (Sun.)   8:05am - 8:40am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Kuhr
Karen Thorne
8:45am - 9:20am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Caleb Auchey
Marina Pletner
9:25am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
10:05am - 10:40am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Emily Halper
Child: Jane Halper
Jaclyn Rubin
Alex Halper
Child: Henry Halper
Scott Rubin
Noah and Daniel and Samantha Rubin
12:55pm - 1:30pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for one slot and they will be assigned a lane to share.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
j hargreaves
01/25/2021 (Mon.)   6:00am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Marina Pletner
pat Gardiner
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leon Feinerman
Rich Solomon
7:40am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Helen Anthony
8:25am - 9:05am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nancy Shellenberger
Sherry Sallada
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Smith
10:10am - 11:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Karen Pelton
Deborah Hawley
Susan Pettit
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Peg Suchma
tanya benoudiz
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dave Shunk
Doug Hargis
Janet Hargis
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lillian Rappaport
David Barber
j hargreaves
4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Elizabeth Glabus
01/26/2021 (Tue.)   6:00am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
pat Gardiner
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alan Roumm
7:40am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Helen Anthony
Emily Halper
8:25am - 9:05am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Smith
Fay Geegee
10:10am - 11:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Pettit
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Doug Hargis
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
tanya benoudiz
tanya benoudiz
tanya benoudiz
4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Susan Vajda
4:45pm - 5:25pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for one slot and they will be assigned a lane to share.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Fahrer
5:30pm - 6:10pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for 1 slot and they will be assigned one lane to share.

 
01/27/2021 (Wed.)   6:00am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
pat Gardiner
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
7:40am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Helen Anthony
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Karen Pelton
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dave Shunk
Doug Hargis
Janet Hargis
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lillian Rappaport
David Barber
4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
4:45pm - 5:25pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for one slot and they will be assigned a lane to share.

 
5:30pm - 6:10pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for 1 slot and they will be assigned one lane to share.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Beverly Magda
6:15pm - 6:55pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for one slot and they will be assigned a lane to share.

 
01/28/2021 (Thu.)   6:00am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
pat Gardiner
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alan Roumm
7:40am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Helen Anthony
8:25am - 9:05am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michelle Smith
Fay Geegee
10:10am - 11:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Deborah Hawley
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
susan vajda
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
tanya benoudiz
tanya benoudiz
4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
4:45pm - 5:25pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for one slot and they will be assigned a lane to share.

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sharon Fahrer
5:30pm - 6:10pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for 1 slot and they will be assigned one lane to share.

 
01/29/2021 (Fri.)   6:00am - 6:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
6:50am - 7:30am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
7:40am - 8:20am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
8:25am - 9:05am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
9:15am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
10:10am - 11:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Karen Pelton
11:10am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
tanya benoudiz
12:10pm - 1:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1:10pm - 2:00pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lillian Rappaport
01/30/2021 (Sat.)   8:05am - 8:45am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Helen Anthony
8:50am - 9:30am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
9:40am - 10:20am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Beverly Magda
John Vajda
Sue Vajda
10:25am - 11:05am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carly Simpson
With Maggie
Susan Pettit
11:15am - 11:55am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Alana Oravecz
David Barber
12:00pm - 12:40pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
12:45pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
01/31/2021 (Sun.)   8:05am - 8:40am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
8:45am - 9:20am  

Lap Swimming (4)

 
9:25am - 10:00am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
10:05am - 10:40am  

Lap Swimming/Family Swim (4)

 
All slots filled
Scott Rubin
Scott, Noah, Daniel
Jackie Rubin
Jackie, Sammy
Emily Halper
Child: Jane Halper
Alex Halper
Child: Henry Halper
12:55pm - 1:30pm  

Family Swim/Lap Swim (4)

Family should sign up for one slot and they will be assigned a lane to share.

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |