Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
2022 Kindergarten

2022 Ridgeview Elementary Kindergarten Screening

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Sparta Early Childhood Center
480 S State St, Sparta, MI 49345

Created by:   Rachael Anderson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/12/2022 (Thu.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Alexis Chelone
Elena Chelone
Elizabeth Hubbell
Heather Kalafut
Diana Brefczynski
Levi
9:15am - 9:30am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Michelle Elliott
Reagan Elliott
Amy Falk
Jocelyn Falk
Amy Falk
Ashley Lefers
Stockton snook
9:30am - 9:45am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Boorsma
Becca Bragdon
Kayla Steward
Chance Steward
9:45am - 10:00am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Jordan
Rhonda Walker
Sarah Potter
Nick Nadai
10:00am - 10:15am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Beth Rahrig
Alisha Funk
Claire Funk
Alisha Funk
Ezra Funk
Shelby Drayton
10:15am - 10:30am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Ashley Mccarty
Conner Melle
Valerie Phillips
Anthony Saliers
Rhea Tower
10:30am - 10:45am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Courtney Kirk
Ronda Kulakowski
Carter
Stacy Voodre
10:45am - 11:00am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Atarah Poling
Elysia Wiley
Jayden Brace
Jamie Banda
Mary Drent
Clayton Werkema
11:00am - 11:15am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Breanna Golden
Kevin Milanowski
Emily Lange
jessica grooters
11:15am - 11:30am  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Stacey Rodriguez
Sara Curtis
Emily Armock
Emily Armock
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Emileigh Hough
Melissa Larson
Eddie Stickel
Shyann Welniak
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Maribel Aguirre
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Danyelle Roberts
Sara Curtis
Lakelyn
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Mayra Sanchez
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephanie Momber-Wirth
Anne Einig
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nikki Curry
Oliver
Emily Bowman
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sheena Valentine
Stacey Good
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Ericka McKellar
Heather Westra
Laura Goodfellow
Brenda May
Beckham
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Amy Bonjour
Stephanie Bonjour
Sarah ANDERSON
Moira Stone
Adalyne Stone
Monica Emmorey
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Julie Burns
Evan Rogers
Madison Rogers
Nicole Aldrich
Nicole Aldrich
Alexis Rice
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bridgette Veeneman
Elizabeth Kitchel
Yesenia Gonzalez
Yesenia Gonzalez
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Rachel Hicks
Carrie Breen
Karie Piersma
Bill Breen
05/17/2022 (Tue.) 12:00pm - 12:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Frederick
Katie Kleibusch
Danielle Lobdell
Jacqueline Bowser
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Shaina Segner
Rachel Williams
Addison Williams
Beth Avink
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Trisha Hoover
Erin Wilson
Brenda May
Beckham
Kayla Moore
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Ashley VanRees
Ashley VanRees
Stacey Rodriguez
Kaleigh Becker
Kaleigh Becker
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kim Hensley
Carolynn Sidlauskas
Peter Preato
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Laura Anderson
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Luisa Bolek
Emma Bolek
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Sasha Roettger
Elysia Wiley
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dustin Stephan
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Heather Kozlowski
Jennifer Wehler
Caroline Ruiter
Amy Stein
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Cyndi Nousen
Kirstie Dixon
Ryan Dixon
Laura Juarez
Mariah McIntyre
Emmalynn McIntyre
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Tina Beaty
Mason
Stephanie Bustraan
Gordie
Courtney Payne
Julia LaLonde
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Shelley Meyerholtz
Heather Norton
Colton Norton
Karla Ingersoll
Devin McInnis
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Chelsea Miller
Kari Barnum
Jackson Barnum
Hope Klimach
Sarah Trevino
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Hillary Hilbrand
Olive Hilbrand
Adrianna Bitely
Rachelle Bostwick
Teresa DeYoung
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Nicole May
MCKENZIE HOMRICH HOMRICH
Jodee Bremmer
Alexis Chelone
Elena Chelone
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leah Metivier-Kearney
Leighanne Langschied
Laura Murray
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Danielle Sprik
Phylicia Dekker
Cannot attend the May 12 screen
Amanda Meyering
kendra vogg
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Brandy Vanderklok
Stacy Combe
Trisha Vandam
Trisha May
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Breen
Finnegan Breen
Miranda Brown
Katherine Huizenga
Trisha Vandam
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Carly Karasiewicz
6:00pm - 6:15pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Erica Kanuszewski
6:15pm - 6:30pm  

4 Spots per time Slot (4)

Please sign-up one student per spot

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sarah Schrotenboer
Sarah E Schrotenboer Schrotenboer
madyson paiz
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |