Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Yong-In Aurora school classes

In Person Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   JaeHyun Yu
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) TKD
01/04/2021 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
RAFAEL CASTILLO
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Sahiba Sidhu
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sophia & Jacob Schroeder (2)
David Akeju
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
Lucas Reinhardt
Shalin Mehta
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Boyle
Jace Brown
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Aleona Cole
01/06/2021 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
RAFAEL CASTILLO
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Sahiba Sidhu
Jack Quinn
Nicholas Miserendino
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
All slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
David Akeju
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
Lucas Reinhardt
Sophie Shabaz
Preetham Konduru
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jace Brown
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
01/08/2021 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Adit Nagulapally
Sahiba Sidhu
Rishi Ravindrakumar
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
David Akeju
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
Vivek Panse
Sophie Shabaz
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Boyle
Jace Brown
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Topher Bates
Aleona Cole
01/11/2021 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Nicholas Miserendino
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Jack Quinn
Jerry OToole
Reilly O'Toole
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Boyle
Jace Brown
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Topher Bates
01/13/2021 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
All slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Jack Quinn
Jerry OToole
Reilly O'Toole
Irene Park
Sahiba Sidhu
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
All slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shalin Mehta
Shruti Bharatia
Preetham Konduru
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
Topher Bates
Aleona Cole
01/15/2021 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Adit Nagulapally
Rishi Ravindrakumar
Jerry OToole
Sahiba Sidhu
Sahiba Sidhu
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Vivek Panse
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
David Akeju
Sophie Shabaz
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Boyle
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
Topher Bates
01/18/2021 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
Zoe Campoverde
Liah Campoverde
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Nicholas Miserendino
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Jack Quinn
Sahiba Sidhu
Jerry O’Toole
Reilly O’Toole
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
All slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
Aleona Cole
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
Sophie Shabaz
Topher Bates
01/20/2021 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
Zoe Campoverde
Liah Campoverde
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
All slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Jack Quinn
Sahiba Sidhu
Jerry O’Toole
Reilly O’Toole
Irene Park
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
All slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
Jayin Konduru
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
Topher Bates
Sophie Shabaz
Aleona Cole
01/22/2021 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
Zoe Campoverde
Liah Campoverde
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Adit Nagulapally
Rishi Ravindrakumar
Sahiba Sidhu
Jerry O’Toole
Reilly O’Toole
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Vivek Panse
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
Jayin Konduru
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Boyle
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
Cheryl Skov
Topher Bates
01/25/2021 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Jack Quinn
Sahiba Sidhu
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
01/27/2021 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Maria Placek
Liam Placek
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Priti Amin
Ravi Hickey
Adit Nagulapally
Jack Quinn
Sahiba Sidhu
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
Priti Amin
Kiernan Hickey
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Kerry Harden
Amaya Harden
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
01/29/2021 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Katie Daudelin
Kali Daudelin
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Adit Nagulapally
Rishi Ravindrakumar
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Lucas Reinhardt
Ethan Politowicz
Shruti Bharatia
Vivek Panse
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Boyle
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
02/01/2021 (Mon.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Class signup (6)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Class signup (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Adit Nagulapally
6:45pm - 7:15pm  

Class signup (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sophia/Jacob Schroeder (2)
Shruti Bharatia
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Class signup (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sophie Boyle
Jacob Schroeder
Grace Politowicz (2)
Arthur and Grace Politowicz
Jace Brown
02/03/2021 (Wed.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
02/05/2021 (Fri.) 4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Class signup (6)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |