Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Thomas Parishioners

St. Thomas Pictorial Directory October

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: St. Thomas Parish Center

Created by:   Linda Hemrich
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Photo Session Time Slots
10/03/2022
(Mon. 4:00pm - 8:00pm)

4:00- 4:15

Schedule 2 sessions for inter-generational photos and families w/5+.

 
Tim Addis

4:15-4:30

 
Diane and Gary Farley

4:30-4:45

 
Alan Mendenhall

4:45-5:00

 
Renee Gier

5:00-5:15

 
Renee Gier

5:15-5:30

 
Joyce Hartrich

5:30-5:45

 
Kiley Borgic

5:45-6:00

 
Glenda Spiker
2 people

6:00-6:15

 
Rick Cochran

6:15-6:30

 
Susie Fitzmaurice

6:30-6:45

 
Kayla Finley
Family of 5

6:45-7:00

 
Mary Finley
Finley Family (11)

7:00-7:15

 
Leah Finley

7:15-7:30

 
Mary Finley
PB and Mary Finley

7:30-7:45

 
Russell And Terri Brewer
Logan, Carson and Jenn

7:45-8:00

 
Ruth Kerner
With Russell and Terri Brewer
10/04/2022
(Tue. 1:00pm - 8:00pm)

1:00- 1:15

Schedule 2 sessions for inter-generational photos and families w/5+.

 
Linda Hemrich
Clara Kocher

1:15-1:30

 
Marlene Harris

1:30-1:45

 
John D Menke Judy Menke

1:45-2:00

 
Peg Mulvey

2:00-2:15

 
Sue and Tony Sparks

2:15-2:30

 
Linda Hemrich
Ron & Pam Bierman

2:30-2:45

 
Deb Dhom

2:45-3:00

 
Sandra Wilson

3:00-3:15

 
Larry Brooks

3:15-3:30

 
Linda Hemrich
Tom & Barbara Paddock

3:30-3:45

 
Linda Hemrich
Merle Shedelbower

3:45-4:00

 
Joe and Mary Jane Bierman

4:00-4:15

 
Patsy &Jay Leffler

4:15-4:30

 
Gene & Madonna Schackmann

4:30-4:45

 
Tom/Suzy Lawler
Lawler

4:45-5:00

 
Doug Long

5:00-5:15

 
Sarah Semple

5:15-5:30

 
Ryan Probst
Ryan, Kristine, Ella, Noah, Liam, and Ross Probst

5:30-5:45

 
Annette Schackmann

5:45-6:00

 
Bobette Martin

6:00-6:15

 
DIANE Frohning
Diane Frohning

6:15-6:30

 
Karen Buerster

6:30-6:45

 
Lucas Bolander

6:45-7:00

 
Patrick Earnest

7:00-7:15

 
Ashley Ginder
Family of 7

7:15-7:30

 
Ashley Ginder
Family of 7

7:30-7:45

 
Tanya Howard

7:45-8:00

 
Melany Bierman
10/05/2022
(Wed. 1:00pm - 8:00pm)

1:00-1:15

Schedule 2 sessions for inter-generational photos and families w/5+.

 
Rita Kocher

1:15-1:30

 
Joseph and Janet Sievers

1:30-1:45

 
Rob & Debbie Matson

1:45-2:00

 
Debbie Hart

2:00-2:15

 
JoAnn Bergbower

2:15-2:30

 
Don & Jean Klingler

2:30-2:45

 
Louis Ochs

2:45-3:00

 
Linda Hemrich
Jeff & Karen Shamhart

3:00-3:15

 
Peter Pasero

3:15-3:30

 
Linda Hemrich
Dottie Benefiel

3:30-3:45

 
Linda Hemrich
Norman & Wanda Kocher

3:45-4:00

 
Doug & Tammy Page

4:00-4:15

 
Chuck & Marge Horton

4:15-4:30

 
Mike and Susan Niemerg

4:30-4:45

 
Kim Zuber

4:45-5:00

 
Tom & Faye Brown

5:00-5:15

 
Anne Kuhl
Anne Kuhl / Family

5:15-5:30

 
Allison Weber
Tony & Allison Weber

5:30-5:45

 
Jennifer Fritchley

5:45-6:00

 
Patrick/Peggy Mammoser

6:00-6:15

 
Lisa Moore

6:15-6:30

 
Tim And Tina Bower Family Of 4

6:30-6:45

 
Stephanie Benson

6:45-7:00

 
Matt Holder

7:00-7:15

 
Nathan & Nikki Earnest

7:15-7:30

 
Craig and Amy Hartrich

7:30-7:45

 
Matt and Amanda Baltzell

7:45-8:00

 
Paul Bierman
10/06/2022
(Thu. 1:00pm - 8:00pm)

1:00-1:15

Schedule 2 sessions for inter-generational photos and families w/5+.

 
Lois Martens,SSND

1:15-1:30

 
Christy Schackmann

1:30-1:45

 
David Rubsam

1:45-2:00

 
Jon Earnest
2 people

2:00-2:15

 
Linda Hemrich
Charles & Marilyn Schafer

2:15-2:30

 
Jayne Calvert

2:30-2:45

 
Linda Hemrich
Rich & Dolores Barni

2:45-3:00

 
Donna Cochran

3:00-3:15

 
Nick Mammoser
Nick & Kate Mammoser

3:15-3:30

 
Linda Hemrich
Tyler & Amanda Frichtl

3:30-3:45

 
John & Kathy Miller

3:45-4:00

 
Lori Westendorf

4:00-4:15

 
Dave & Shirley Dhom

4:15-4:30

 
Scott and Janet Cummins

4:30-4:45

 
John & Kathy Hayes

4:45-5:00

 
Brooke Woods

5:00-5:15

 
KRISTI RUBSAM

5:15-5:30

 
Marty Keller

5:30-5:45

 
Sharon Schackmann
Eric and Sharon family 5

5:45-6:00

 
Theresa Schackmann
Nichole Walters

6:00-6:15

 
Theresa Schackmann

6:15-6:30

 
Theresa Schackmann
Schackmann Family

6:30-6:45

 
Linda Hemrich
Lee & Sue Volk

6:45-7:00

 
Roy Will

7:00-7:15

 
Inis Probst

7:15-7:30

 
Mark Vahling

7:30-7:45

 
Larry & Laurie Zuber

7:45-8:00

 
Brad Lewis
4 people
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.