Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Master K.Kim's WCTKD

In person classes weeks 9/28-10/31

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ki Jong Kim
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/21/2020 (Wed.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
JEONGMI NAM (2)
KIM
Allison Mattick
Jacob Petty
W Hyatt
William Hyatt
Isabella Hyatt
Jou Su (2)
Damon & Tristan
Aishu Durai Raj
Blue & Red Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Gavin Dowd
Abbey And Matthew Kerregan
Ananya Durai Raj
10/22/2020 (Thu.) All Black Belts  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Advay Verma
Irene (Matias & Amaia Boloqui's mom) Yu
Matias
Alex Hodges
Mohammed Shalaby
Ahmad
Little Tiger & White Belt  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Alma Salazar (2)
David & Lyla
Trey Staples
Stacey Cervantes (2)
Ben and Cassie
Yellow & Green Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Ethan Wang
Green & Blue Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
Irene (Matias & Amaia Boloqui's mom) Yu
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Deepika Andavarapu (2)
Krish/ Ram
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Lucas Basalo
Craig Hoover
Marcus Hoover
Blue & Red Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Saharsh Tiyyala
Gavin Dowd
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Abbey And Matthew Kerregan
Red & Black Stripe  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Ritvik Yerabothula
Mohammed Shalaby
Adam
Demo Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Irene (Matias & Amaia Boloqui's mom) Yu
Matias
Luke Lu
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Drew Howard
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Lynzie Fielder
Imama Mian
Mahad
10/23/2020 (Fri.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
JEONGMI NAM (2)
KIM
Caysen & Colette Fuller & Noel (2)
Trial month for Caysen and Colette
Allison Mattick
Jacob Petty
William Hyatt
Isabella Hyatt
Jou Su (2)
Damon & Tristan
Yera lee
joy joah
Red & Black Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Ritvik Yerabothula
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Mohammed Shalaby
Adam
10/24/2020 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:25am - 9:55am  

Student (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Advay Verma
Isabella Marlow
Luke Lu
Drew Howard
Little Tiger & White Belt  10:00am - 10:20am  

Student (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Alma Salazar (2)
David & Lyla
Trey Staples
Stacey Cervantes (2)
Ben and Cassie
Family Low (Yellow - Blue)  10:30am - 11:00am  

Student (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Ethan Wang
Gavin Dowd
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Lucas Basalo
Imama Mian
Mahad
RAHUL ASHOK (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  11:10am - 11:40am  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Ritvik Yerabothula
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Lynzie Fielder
10/26/2020 (Mon.) White & Yellow Belt  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
JEONGMI NAM (2)
KIM
Caysen & Colette Fuller & Noel (2)
Trial month for Caysen and Colette
Allison Mattick
William Hyatt
Isabella Hyatt
Green & Blue Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Irene (Matias & Amaia Boloqui's mom) Yu
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Deepika Andavarapu (2)
Krish/ Ram
10/28/2020 (Wed.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
JEONGMI NAM (2)
KIM
Allison Mattick
Jacob Petty
Isabella Hyatt
William Hyatt
Blue & Red Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Gavin Dowd
10/29/2020 (Thu.) All Black Belts  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Advay Verma
Irene (Matias & Amaia Boloqui's mom) Yu
Matias
Drew Howard
Little Tiger & White Belt  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Alma Salazar (2)
David & Lyla
Trey Staples
Yellow & Green Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Ethan Wang
Green & Blue Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
Irene (Matias & Amaia Boloqui's mom) Yu
Amaia
Sumarth Negi
Mika Vom Wege
Deepika Andavarapu (2)
Krish/ Ram
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Lucas Basalo
Craig Hoover
Marcus Hoover
Blue & Red Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Federico Paolella
Saharsh Tiyyala
Gavin Dowd
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Red & Black Stripe  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Ritvik Yerabothula
Demo Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Irene (Matias & Amaia Boloqui's mom) Yu
Matias
Luke Lu
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Lynzie Fielder
10/30/2020 (Fri.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
JEONGMI NAM (2)
KIM
Allison Mattick
Jacob Petty
William Hyatt
Isabella Hyatt
Red & Black Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info