Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Master K.Kim's WCTKD

In-person classes Weeks 8/31-9/26

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ki Jong Kim
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/31/2020 (Mon.) White & Yellow Belts  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
john otoole

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Michael Kerregan
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Abdulloh Olimov

Students (8)

 
09/01/2020 (Tue.) Little Tiger & White Belt  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Jill Griffin
For Aria Holzmeier
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Camden Kuhn
Camden
Aishwaryarya Durai raj
Joyce Kim
Raian Tashbolotov
Mathis Obeng

Students (8)

 
Yellow & Green Stripe  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Craig Hoover
Marcus Hoover

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
David Contreras
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Eusebia Machado
Joaquín Machado
Mika Vom Wege
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Abdulloh Olimov

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Tejas Durgam
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode
Bruno Bravo
O

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Bruno Bravo
O
Red & Black Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Isabella Marlow
Tomas Mendez
Tomas Mendez
Ananya Durai raj
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jeater and Jerik
Parker Plowman

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Mathis Obeng
All Black Belts  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Alex Hodges
Advay Verma
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Mohammed Shalaby
Ahmad
Tanya Keskar
Arnav Keskar

Students (8)

 
Sparring Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jeater and Jerik
Mohammed Shalaby
Ahmad

Students (8)

 
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Lynzie Fielder
Susan Kight
bryan bae
Carrie
TC

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carrie
09/02/2020 (Wed.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Andrea Everetts (3)
Joey, Elijah & Lucas
Josiah Gordon

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode

Students (8)

 
09/03/2020 (Thu.) All Black Belts  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Alex Hodges
Advay Verma
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Raian Tashbolotov
Mohammed Shalaby
Ahmad
Arnav Keskar

Students (8)

 
Little Tiger & White Belts  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (12)

 
All slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Andrea Everetts (3)
Joey, Elijah & Lucas
Camden Kuhn
Camden
Aishwarya Durai Raj
Joyce Kim
Josiah Gordon
Mathis Obeng
Mathis Obeng
Raian tashbolotov

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Raian tashbolotov
Yellow & Green Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Wang
Craig Hoover
Marcus Hoover
maria rodriguez
dylan rodríguez

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (12)

 
All slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
Rahul Ashok (2)
Rahul and Eehaan Ashok
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Eusebia Machado
Joaquín Machado
Mika Vom Wege
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Abdulloh Olimov
Mathis Obeng

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Abbey And Matthew Kerregan (2)
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Sreekanth Tiyyala
Saharsh Tiyyala
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Tejas Durgam

Students (8)

 
Red & Black Stripe  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Isabella Marlow
Tomas Mendez
Tomas Mendez
Ananya Durai raj
Mohammed Shalaby
Adam
Vinisha gode
Caroline Ok
Nathan Ok

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Nihaarika Jape
Demo Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Drew Howard
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
bryan bae

Students (8)

 
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Susan Kight

Students (8)

 
09/04/2020 (Fri.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Josiah Gordon
john otoole
Aria Holzmeier

Students (8)

 
Red & Black Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Tomas Mendez
Tomas Mendez
Ritvik Yerabothula

Students (8)

 
09/14/2020 (Mon.) White & Yellow Belt  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Andrea Everetts (3)
Joey, Elijah & Lucas
Ronita Dean
Langston Dean
Josiah Gordon

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Abdulloh Olimov

Students (8)

 
09/15/2020 (Tue.) Little Tiger & White Belt  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Camden Kuhn
Camden
Casey Pfeffenberger
Josiah Gordon
Aishu Durai Raj
Ananya Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
Yellow & Green Stripe  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Craig Hoover
Marcus Hoover

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
David Contreras
Abdulloh Olimov

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Tejas Durgam

Students (8)

 
Red & Black Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Isabella Marlow
Vinisha gode
Ananya Durai Raj
Tomas Mendez
Tejas Durgam

Students (8)

 
All Black Belts  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Alex Hodges
Advay Verma
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias

Students (8)

 
Sparring Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Isabella Marlow

Students (8)

 
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Lynzie Fielder
Susan Kight
bryan bae

Students (8)

 
09/16/2020 (Wed.) White Belt & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Andrea Everetts (3)
Joey, Elijah & Lucas
Ronita Dean
Langston Dean
Josiah Gordon
Aishu Durai Raj
Ananya Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode
Ananya Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
09/17/2020 (Thu.) All Black Belts  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Alex Hodges
Advay Verma
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Casey Pfeffenberger
Mohammed Shalaby
Ahmad

Students (8)

 
Little Tiger & White Belts  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Camden Kuhn
Camden
Raian Tashbolotov
Mathis Obeng
Mathis obeng

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Raian Tashbolotov
Yellow & Green Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Wang
Craig Hoover
Marcus Hoover
maria rodríguez
dylan rodríguez

Students (8)

 
White Belts  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Josiah Gordon

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (12)

 
All slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
Rahul Ashok (2)
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Abdulloh Olimov
Anthony perez
Anthony Perez

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Sreekanth T
Saharsh Tiyyala
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Tejas Durgam
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)

Students (8)

 
Red & Black Stripe  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Isabella Marlow
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jeater and Jerik
Vinisha gode
Tomas Mendez
Tejas Durgam
Mohammed Shalaby
Adam
Ananya Durai Raj
Parker Plowman

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Nihaarika Jape
Demo Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
bryan bae

Students (8)

 
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Lynzie Fielder
Susan Kight

Students (8)

 
09/18/2020 (Fri.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Ronita Dean
Langston Dean
Josiah Gordon
Aishu Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
Red & Black Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Vinisha gode
Tomas Mendez

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
09/19/2020 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:25am - 9:55am  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Advay Verma
Isabella Marlow
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jeater and Jerik
Sumitra Gupta

Students (8)

 
Little Tiger & White Belt  10:00am - 10:20am  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Lydia Ok

Students (8)

 
Family Low (Yellow - Blue Belts)  10:30am - 11:00am  

Student (12)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Tamra Ahlert (3)
Lilly, Elliott and quinn
Rahul Ashok (2)
Rahul and Eehaan Ashok
Ethan Wang
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)
Anthony Perez
TC Bramlee

Students (8)

 
Family High (Red Stripe and higher)  11:10am - 11:40am  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Susan Kight
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty

Students (8)

 
All Black Belts  11:50am - 12:10pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Advay Verma

Students (8)

 
09/21/2020 (Mon.) White & Yellow Belt  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Ronita Dean
Langston Dean
Andrea Everetts (3)
Joey, Elijah & Lucas Everetts
Josiah Gordon
Jou Su
Damon

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Abdulloh Olimov
Tamra Ahlert (3)
Lilly, Elliott and quinn

Students (8)

 
09/22/2020 (Tue.) Little Tiger & White Belt  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Casey Pfeffenberger
Josiah Gordon
Lydia Ok
Jou Su
Tristan
Camden Kuhn
Camden
Raian Tashbolotov
Aishu Durai Raj
Ananya Durai Raj
Allison Mattick

Students (8)

 
Yellow & Green Stripe  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
maria rodríguez
dylan rodríguez
Ethan Wang

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Abdulloh Olimov
David Contreras

Students (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Anthony Perez
Anthony Perez
Blue & Red Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Matthew Kerregan
Tejas Durgam

Students (8)

 
Red & Black Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Isabella Marlow
Vinisha gode
Sumitra Gopal
Kiki
Tejas Durgam
Ananya Durai Raj
Tomas Mendez

Students (8)

 
All Black Belts  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Alex Hodges
Advay Verma
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Sumitra Gopal
Sumitra

Students (8)

 
Sparring Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jeater and Jerik

Students (8)

 
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Susan Kight
bryan bae

Students (8)

 
09/23/2020 (Wed.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Ronita Dean
Langston Dean
Josiah Gordon
Dior Chase
Aishu Durai Raj
Ananya Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Matthew Kerregan (2)
Abbey
Ananya Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
09/24/2020 (Thu.) All Black Belts  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Alex Hodges
Advay Verma
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Lydia Ok
Mohammed Shalaby
Ahmad

Students (8)

 
Little Tiger & White Belts  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Josiah Gordon
Jou Su
Damon
Camden Kuhn
Camden
Raian Tashbolotov

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jou Su
Tristan
Yellow & Green Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Ethan Wang
maria rodríguez
dylan rodriguez

Students (8)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (12)

 
All slots filled
Arnav Tripathi
Rahul Ashok (2)
Rahul and Eehaan Ashok
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Amaia
Mika Vom Wege
Krish & Ram Monangi (2)
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Abdulloh Olimov
Anthony Perez
Lucas Basalo
Craig Hoover
Marcus Hoover

Students (8)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Sreekanth T
Saharsh Tiyyala
Federico Paolella
Sumarth Negi
Vinisha Gode
Vinisha Gode
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Matthew Kerregan (2)
abbey
Craig Hoover
Neo Hoover
Ananya Durai Raj
Ananya Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
Red & Black Stripe  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Tomas Mendez
Mohammed Shalaby
Adam
Parker Plowman
Ananya Durai Raj

Students (8)

 
Demo Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Matias/Amaia Boloqui
Matias
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty
Drew Howard
bryan bae

Students (8)

 
All Adults (13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Susan Kight

Students (8)

 
09/25/2020 (Fri.) White & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (12)

 
8 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Ronita Dean
Langston Dean
Andrea Everetts (3)
Joey, Elijah & Lucas Everetts
Josiah Gordon
Ben Cervantes
Ben Cervantes

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dior Chase
Red & Black Stripe  6:05pm - 6:35pm  

Student (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Vinisha gode
Tomas Mendez

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
09/26/2020 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:25am - 9:55am  

Student (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Advay Verma
Drew Howard
Sumitra Gupta

Students (8)

 
Little Tiger & White Belt  10:00am - 10:20am  

Student (12)

 
7 of 12 slots filled
Jamie Nam (2)
Ryuchan ,Ryujun
Lydia Ok
Jou Su
Damon
Camden Kuhn
Camden
Ben Cervantes
Ben Cervantes
Mathis Obeng

Students (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jou Su
Tristan
Family Low (Yellow - Blue Belts)  10:30am - 11:00am  

Student (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Jennifer Dowd
Gavin Dowd
Tamra Ahlert (3)
Lilly, Elliott and quinn
Rahul Ashok (2)
Rahul and Eehaan Ashok
Ethan Wang
Vidya Venkataramani
Kavya Maddimsetty
Anthony Perez

Students (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Lucas Basalo
Craig Hoover (2)
Neo and Marcus Hoover
Family High (Red Stripe and higher)  11:10am - 11:40am  

Student (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Susan Kight
Vidya Venkataramani
Kriti Maddimsetty

Students (8)

 
All Black Belts  11:50am - 12:10pm  

Student (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Advay Verma

Students (8)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info