Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Master K.Kim's WCTKD

In-person classes 2/15-3/29

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ki Jong Kim
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/24/2021 (Wed.) White Belt (6+)  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Student (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Jason Urti
Aren Orr
Tracy Urti
Lucas Urti
Avzal And Shkhruza Alisherov (2)
Blue & Red Stripe  5:55pm - 6:25pm  

Student (20)

 
All Black Belts (Weapons)  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Lynzie Fielder
Drew Howard
All Adults (13+)  7:15pm - 7:55pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Lynzie Fielder
Imama Mian
Mahad
Allison Mattick
02/25/2021 (Thu.) White Belts (6+)  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Aren Orr
Alina K.
Avzalshoh,Shakhruza Alisherov (2)
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Samantha Tolbert
Grayson Tolbert
Jou Su
Tristan
Hope Kerregan
Roopinder Chatrath
Arhaan Chatrath
Green & Blue Stripe  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ethan Wang
Ritvik Yerabothula
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Cooper McClanahan
Jou Su
Damon
Jeong Mi Nam (2)
Ryuchan Ryujun Kim
Red & Black Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Craig Hoover
Neo
Federico P.
Matthew Kerregan
Sidra And Fady Armanious (2)
Tomas Mendez
Blue & Red Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Craig Hoover
Marcus
Demo Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Drew Howard
02/26/2021 (Fri.) All Black Belts  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Student (20)

 
White Belts (6+)  5:10pm - 5:40pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Aren Orr
Alina K.
Red & Black Stripe  5:50pm - 6:20pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Federico P.
Tomas Mendez
All Adults (13+)  6:30pm - 7:10pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Allison Mattick
Lynzie Fielder
02/27/2021 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:00am - 9:30am  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Drew Howard
Family Low (White to Blue)  9:35am - 10:05am  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Ethan Wang
Jou Su
Damon
Michael Kerregan
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  10:10am - 10:40am  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Abbey And Matthew Kerregan (2)
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  10:50am - 11:20am  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Samantha Tolbert
Grayson Tolbert
Jou Su
Tristan
Hope Kerregan
Roopinder Chatrath
Arhaan Chatrath
White Belts (6+)  11:25am - 11:55am  

Student (20)

 
Sparring All Ages (Yellow Belt and up)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Federico P.
Abbey, Matthew And Michael Kerregan (3)
Jeong Mi Nam (2)
Ryuchan, Ryujun kim
03/01/2021 (Mon.) All Black Belts  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Drew Howard
Lynzie Fielder
White Belt (6+)  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jason Urti
Tracy Urti
Lucas Urti
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Cooper McClanahan
Green & Blue Stripe  6:50pm - 7:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
All Adults (13+)  7:30pm - 8:10pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Allison Mattick
03/02/2021 (Tue.) Yellow & Green Stripe  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Green & Blue Stripe  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
White Belts (6+)  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Craig Hoover
Marcus
Red & Black Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Craig Hoover
Neo
Federico P.
Sparring Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
03/03/2021 (Wed.) White Belt (6+)  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jason Urti
Tracy Urti
Lucas Urti
Blue & Red Stripe  5:55pm - 6:25pm  

Student (20)

 
All Black Belts (Weapons)  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Drew Howard
Lynzie Fielder
All Adults (13+)  7:15pm - 7:55pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Lynzie Fielder
Allison Mattick
03/04/2021 (Thu.) White Belts (6+)  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Cooper McClanahan
Red & Black Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Craig Hoover
Neo
Blue & Red Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Craig Hoover
Marcus
Demo Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Drew Howard
03/05/2021 (Fri.) All Black Belts  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
White Belts (6+)  5:10pm - 5:40pm  

Student (20)

 
Red & Black Stripe  5:50pm - 6:20pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Federico P.
All Adults (13+)  6:30pm - 7:10pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Allison Mattick
03/06/2021 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:00am - 9:30am  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Isabella Marlow
Drew Howard
Family Low (White to Blue)  9:35am - 10:05am  

Student (20)

 
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  10:10am - 10:40am  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  10:50am - 11:20am  

Student (20)

 
White Belts (6+)  11:25am - 11:55am  

Student (20)

 
Sparring All Ages (Yellow Belt and up)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Craig Hoover (2)
Marcus & Neo
Federico P.
03/08/2021 (Mon.) All Black Belts  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Drew Howard
White Belt (6+)  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Jason Urti
Tracy Urti
Lucas Urti
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Green & Blue Stripe  6:50pm - 7:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
All Adults (13+)  7:30pm - 8:10pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Allison Mattick
03/09/2021 (Tue.) Yellow & Green Stripe  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
White Belts (6+)  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
Red & Black Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Sparring Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
03/10/2021 (Wed.) White Belt (6+)  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Jason Urti
Tracy Urti
Lucas Urti
Blue & Red Stripe  5:55pm - 6:25pm  

Student (20)

 
All Black Belts (Weapons)  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Drew Howard
All Adults (13+)  7:15pm - 7:55pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Allison Mattick
03/11/2021 (Thu.) White Belts (6+)  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Red & Black Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Blue & Red Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
Demo Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Drew Howard
03/12/2021 (Fri.) All Black Belts  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
White Belts (6+)  5:10pm - 5:40pm  

Student (20)

 
Red & Black Stripe  5:50pm - 6:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
All Adults (13+)  6:30pm - 7:10pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
03/13/2021 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:00am - 9:30am  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Isabella Marlow
Drew Howard
Family Low (White to Blue)  9:35am - 10:05am  

Student (20)

 
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  10:10am - 10:40am  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  10:50am - 11:20am  

Student (20)

 
White Belts (6+)  11:25am - 11:55am  

Student (20)

 
Sparring All Ages (Yellow Belt and up)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Student (20)

 
03/15/2021 (Mon.) All Black Belts  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Drew Howard
White Belt (6+)  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Tracy Urti
Lucas Urti
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Green & Blue Stripe  6:50pm - 7:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
All Adults (13+)  7:30pm - 8:10pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
03/16/2021 (Tue.) Yellow & Green Stripe  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
White Belts (6+)  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
Red & Black Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Sparring Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
03/17/2021 (Wed.) White Belt (6+)  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Tracy Urti
Lucas Urti
Blue & Red Stripe  5:55pm - 6:25pm  

Student (20)

 
All Black Belts (Weapons)  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
Drew Howard
All Adults (13+)  7:15pm - 7:55pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
03/18/2021 (Thu.) White Belts (6+)  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Red & Black Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Blue & Red Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
Demo Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Drew Howard
03/19/2021 (Fri.) All Black Belts  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
White Belts (6+)  5:10pm - 5:40pm  

Student (20)

 
Red & Black Stripe  5:50pm - 6:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
All Adults (13+)  6:30pm - 7:10pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
03/20/2021 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:00am - 9:30am  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Isabella Marlow
Drew Howard
Family Low (White to Blue)  9:35am - 10:05am  

Student (20)

 
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  10:10am - 10:40am  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  10:50am - 11:20am  

Student (20)

 
White Belts (6+)  11:25am - 11:55am  

Student (20)

 
Sparring All Ages (Yellow Belt and up)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Student (20)

 
03/22/2021 (Mon.) All Black Belts  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
White Belt (6+)  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Green & Blue Stripe  6:50pm - 7:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
All Adults (13+)  7:30pm - 8:10pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
03/23/2021 (Tue.) Yellow & Green Stripe  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
White Belts (6+)  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
Red & Black Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Sparring Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
03/24/2021 (Wed.) White Belt (6+)  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Blue & Red Stripe  5:55pm - 6:25pm  

Student (20)

 
All Black Belts (Weapons)  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
All Adults (13+)  7:15pm - 7:55pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
03/25/2021 (Thu.) White Belts (6+)  4:15pm - 4:45pm  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
Green & Blue Stripe  5:25pm - 5:55pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Red & Black Stripe  6:35pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
Isabella Marlow
Blue & Red Stripe  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
Demo Team**  7:45pm - 8:15pm  

Student (20)

 
03/26/2021 (Fri.) All Black Belts  4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Susan Kight
White Belts (6+)  5:10pm - 5:40pm  

Student (20)

 
Red & Black Stripe  5:50pm - 6:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Leela Gode
Vinisha
All Adults (13+)  6:30pm - 7:10pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
03/27/2021 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:00am - 9:30am  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Isabella Marlow
Family Low (White to Blue)  9:35am - 10:05am  

Student (20)

 
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  10:10am - 10:40am  

Student (20)

 
Little Tigers ONLY (5 and under)  10:50am - 11:20am  

Student (20)

 
White Belts (6+)  11:25am - 11:55am  

Student (20)

 
Sparring All Ages (Yellow Belt and up)  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Student (20)

 
03/29/2021 (Mon.) All Black Belts  4:50pm - 5:20pm  

Student (20)

 
White Belt (6+)  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
Yellow & Green Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Green & Blue Stripe  6:50pm - 7:20pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ritvik Yerabothula
All Adults (13+)  7:30pm - 8:10pm  

Student (20)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |