Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Master K.Kim's WCTKD

In Person Classes 1/4-1/30

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ki Jong Kim
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/19/2021 (Tue.) Little Tiger & White Belt  4:15pm - 4:40pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Alma Salazar (2)
David & Lyla Herrera
Isaac Fernandez
Carolina & Bella Tudor (2)
Tobias Matthys
Tobias M
Yellow & Green Stripe  4:45pm - 5:05pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Susan Mattick
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Ritvik Yerabothula
Ritvik Yerabothul
Green & Blue Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Ethan Wang
Lucas Basalo
Blue & Red Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Gavin Dowd
Craig Hoover
Marcus
Mika Vom Wege
Red & Black Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Federico P.
Craig Hoover
Neo
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)
Ananya Durairaj
All Black Belts  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Advay Verma
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
Susan Kight
Alex Hodges
Sparring Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
All Adults(13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (20)

 
01/20/2021 (Wed.) White(6+) & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Blue & Red Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Gavin Dowd
Mika Vom Wege
Sumarth Negi
Sumarth Negi
01/21/2021 (Thu.) All Black Belts  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Lynzie Fielder
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Advay Verma
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
Alex Hodges
Sumitra Gopal
Little Tiger & White Belts  4:40pm - 5:05pm  

Student (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Alma Salazar (2)
David & Lyla Herrera
Mike Seta
Isaac Fernandez
Carolina & Bella Tudor (2)
Trey Staples
Jou Su (2)
Damon and Tristan
Tobias Matthys
Tobias M
Yellow & Green Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Susan Mattick
Michael Noel
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Ritvik Yerabothula
Jeong Mi Nam (2)
Ryuchan , Ryujun kim
Green & Blue Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Ethan Wang
Lucas Basalo
Blue & Red Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Gavin Dowd
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Craig Hoover
Marcus
Mika Vom Wege
Mukta Phatak
Sumarth Negi
Red & Black Stripe  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Sreehemalatha Chatla
Saharsh Tiyyala
Federico P.
Craig Hoover
Neo
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)
Tomas Mendez
Nihaarika Jape
Demo Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Drew Howard
All Adults(13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Susan Kight
01/22/2021 (Fri.) White(6+) & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jeongmi Nam (2)
Ryuchan , Ryujun Kim
Michael Noel
Jou Su (2)
Damon and Tristan
Cooper McClanahan
Red & Black Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Federico P.
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)
Tomas Mendez
01/23/2021 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:25am - 9:55am  

Student (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Isabella Marlow
Advay Verma
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
Drew Howard
Sumitra Gopal
Little Tiger & White Belts  10:00am - 10:25am  

Student (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Alma Salazar (2)
David & Lyla Herrera
Mike Seta
Isaac Fernandez
Carolina & Bella Tudor (2)
Trey Staples
Jou Su (2)
Damon and Tristan
Tobias Matthys
Tobias M
Family Low (White-Blue)  10:30am - 11:10am  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Imama Mian
Mahad
Ethan Wang
Lucas Basalo
Ritvik Yerabothula
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  11:15am - 11:55am  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Kiki Gupta
Andreas W
Sparring Kids & Adults (Yellow and up)  12:00pm - 12:40pm  

Student (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Jeongmi Nam (2)
Ryuchan , Ryujun Kim
Craig Hoover (2)
Marcus & Neo
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
01/25/2021 (Mon.) White(6+) & Yellow Belts  6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Cooper McClanahan
Jeongmi Nam (2)
Ryuchan , Ryujun Kim
Michael Noel (2)
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Green & Blue Stripe  6:40pm - 7:10pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Lucas Basalo
01/27/2021 (Wed.) White(6+) & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Cooper McClanahan
Jeongmi Nam (2)
Ryuchan , Ryujun Kim
Ritvik Yerabothula
Blue & Red Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Gavin Dowd
Mika Vom Wege
01/28/2021 (Thu.) All Black Belts  4:15pm - 4:35pm  

Student (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Advay Verma
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
Little Tiger & White Belts  4:40pm - 5:05pm  

Student (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Alma Salazar (2)
David & Lyla Herrera
Isaac Fernandez
Tobias Matthys
Tobias M
Mike Seta
Jou Su (2)
Damon and Tristan
Yellow & Green Stripe  5:15pm - 5:35pm  

Student (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Joyce Kim
Susan Mattick
Michael Noel (2)
Yera Lee (2)
Joy Joah
Ritvik Yerabothula
Green & Blue Stripe  5:45pm - 6:05pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Ethan Wang
Lucas Basalo
Blue & Red Stripe  6:15pm - 6:35pm  

Student (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Gavin Dowd
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Craig Hoover
Marcus
Mika Vom Wege
Red & Black Stripe  6:45pm - 7:05pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Isabella Marlow
Sreehemalatha Chatla
Saharsh Tiyyala
Federico P.
Craig Hoover
Neo
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)
Demo Team**  7:10pm - 7:40pm  

Student (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Matias & Amaia Boloqui
Boloqui
Drew Howard
All Adults(13+)  7:45pm - 8:25pm  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Imama Mian
Mahad
Lynzie Fielder
Susan Kight
01/29/2021 (Fri.) White(6+) & Yellow Belt  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Jeongmi Nam (2)
Ryuchan , Ryujun Kim
Michael Noel (2)
Jou Su (2)
Damon and Tristan
Red & Black Stripe  6:10pm - 6:40pm  

Student (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Federico P.
01/30/2021 (Sat.) Leadership Team**  9:25am - 9:55am  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Abhirami Nandiraju
Isabella Marlow
Advay Verma
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
Drew Howard
Little Tiger & White Belts  10:00am - 10:25am  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Isaac Fernandez
Trey Staples
Tobias Matthys
Tobias M
Mike Seta
Jou Su (2)
Damon and Tristan
Family Low (White-Blue)  10:30am - 11:10am  

Student (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Imama Mian
Mahad
Ethan Wang
Lucas Basalo
Ritvik Yerabothula
Family High (Red Stripe and up)  11:15am - 11:55am  

Student (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Gavin Dowd
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)
Sparring Kids & Adults (Yellow and up)  12:00pm - 12:40pm  

Student (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Gavin Dowd
Rahul Ashok (2)
Eehaan and Rahul Ashok
Jeongmi Nam (2)
Ryuchan , Ryujun Kim
Craig Hoover
Marcus & Neo
Jeanette Reyno (2)
Jerik and Jeater
Susan Kight
Abbey and Matthew Kerregan (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |