Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UpLift Gals

UpLift Classes for April 2021

 

Thank you!  We appreciate our ladies!

 

Created by:   Meg May
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Classes Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT)

Monday Barre with Michelle

04/26/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
9:30am - 10:15am (11)  
9 of 11 slots filled
Tammy Meehan
Julie Rageth
Mary Owen
Patti Price
Alina Hernandez
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Sumita Punia
Andrea Pickenpack

Monday Yoga with Jill

04/05/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
10:30am - 11:30am (11)  
3 of 11 slots filled
Aimee Smith
Vicky Sarner
Pat Bjerknes
04/12/2021 (Mon) UpLIft 
10:30am - 11:30am (11)  
8 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Basma Elaraby
Pat Bjerknes
Karen Pavlicin
Andrea Pickenpack
Julie Rageth
04/19/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
10:30am - 11:30am (11)  
7 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Pat Bjerknes
Vicky Sarner
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Rageth
04/26/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
10:30am - 11:30am (11)  
3 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Morli Gamm
Vicky Sarner

Monday Tabata in Studio

04/05/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
6:00pm - 6:30pm (11)  
7 of 11 slots filled
Sasha Denisova
London Nelson
Faiza Mumin
Brenda Kroschel
Basma Elaraby
Naomi Johnston
Taylor Voyles
04/12/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
6:00pm - 6:30pm (11)  
8 of 11 slots filled
Sasha Denisova
Corinne Miller
Faiza Mumin
Brenda Kroschel
Naomi Johnston
Susannah Prochazka
Camille Zinda
Vicky Moore
04/26/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
6:00pm - 6:30pm (11)  
8 of 11 slots filled
Sasha Denisova
London Nelson
Corinne Miller
Faiza Mumin
Brenda Kroschel
Naomi Johnston
Camille Zinda
Jessica Mathews

Tuesday Yoga with Jill-In Studio

04/06/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
9:30am - 10:30am (11)  
8 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Sue Schreiner
Vicki Slagle
Aimee Smith
Brenda Kroschel
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Rageth
Julie Rageth
04/13/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
9:30am - 10:30am (11)  
7 of 11 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Sue Schreiner
Aimee Smith
Vicki Slagle
Brenda Kroschel
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Rageth
04/20/2021 (Tue) UpLIft 
9:30am - 10:30am (11)  
9 of 11 slots filled
Morli Gamm
Nan Johnson
Sue Schreiner
Aimee Smith
Vicki Slagle
Brenda Kroschel
Andrea Pickenpack
Julie Rageth
Jessica Mathews
04/27/2021 (Tue) UpLIft 
9:30am - 10:30am (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Morli Gamm
Sue Schreiner
Aimee Smith
Vicki Slagle
Brenda Kroschel

Silver and Fit

04/06/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
11:00am - 11:45am (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Ruth Ellenwood
Diane Horvath
Erna Smith
Christine White
04/13/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
11:00am - 11:45am (11)  
6 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Ruth Ellenwood
Diane Horvath
Erna Smith
Christine White
Diann Wilson
04/20/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
11:00am - 11:45am (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Ruth Ellenwood
Diane Horvath
Christine White
Peg Keller
04/27/2021 (Tue) UpLIft 
11:00am - 11:45am (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Ruth Ellenwood
Diane Horvath
Erna Smith
Christine White

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-In Studio

04/13/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
6:00pm - 7:00pm (11)  
9 of 11 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Deb Born
Ann Malwitz
Deb Swanson
Pat Bjerknes
Naomi Johnston
Julie Jakubowicz
Diann Wilson
04/27/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
6:00pm - 7:00pm (11)  
6 of 11 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Deb Born
Ann Malwitz
Deb Swanson
Julie Jakubowicz

Tuesday Pilates with Meg

04/06/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
6:00pm - 6:45pm (11)  
4 of 11 slots filled
Corinne Miller
Faiza Mumin
Deb Born
Naomi Johnston
04/20/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
6:00pm - 6:45pm (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Sasha Denisova
Faiza Mumin
Deb Born
Basma Elaraby
Naomi Johnston

Thursday Barre with Michelle

04/01/2021 (Thu) UpLift 
9:30am - 10:15am (11)  
All slots filled
Vicky Moore
KAREN CHERRY
Tammy Meehan
Andrea Pickenpack
Mary Owen
Patti Price
Alina Hernandez
Aimee Smith
Pamela Kukacka
Sumita Punia
Pat Bjerknes
04/08/2021 (Thu) UpLift 
9:30am - 10:15am (11)  
All slots filled
Vicky Moore
KAREN CHERRY
Morli Gamm
Tammy Meehan
Andrea Pickenpack
Mary Owen
Patti Price
Alina Hernandez
Aimee Smith
Pamela Kukacka
Sumita Punia
04/22/2021 (Thu) UpLift 
9:30am - 10:15am (11)  
All slots filled
Vicky Moore
Mary Fitzgerals
KAREN CHERRY
Tammy Meehan
Andrea Pickenpack
Mary Owen
Patti Price
Alina Hernandez
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Sumita Punia
04/29/2021 (Thu) UpLift 
9:30am - 10:15am (11)  
All slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Tammy Meehan
Coleen Hood
Patti Price
Alina Hernandez
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Pamela Kukacka
Sumita Punia
Pat Bjerknes
Basma Elaraby

Restore Yoga with Tatjana

04/15/2021 (Thu) UpLift 
11:00am - 12:00pm (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Pamela Kukacka
Jan Odegaard
Pat Bjerknes
Karen Pavlicin
04/29/2021 (Thu) UpLift 
11:00am - 12:00pm (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Pat Bjerknes
Karen Pavlicin
Christine White

HIIT

04/02/2021 (Fri) UpLift 
5:30am - 6:00am (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
Pam Rogers
04/16/2021 (Fri) UpLift 
5:30am - 6:00am (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
Pam Rogers

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-Extra Fee Required

04/03/2021 (Sat) UpLift 
9:00am - 10:15am (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Kathleen Arnebeck
Deb Swanson
Susan james james
Julie Jakubowicz
04/10/2021 (Sat) UpLift 
9:00am - 10:15am (11)  
7 of 11 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Cynthia Moore
Kathleen Arnebeck
Susan james james
Susan Humphrey
Julie Jakubowicz
Mary SUe Ash
04/17/2021 (Sat) UpLift 
9:00am - 10:15am (11)  
5 of 11 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Cynthia Moore
Kathleen Arnebeck
Deb Swanson
Susan james james
04/24/2021 (Sat) UpLift 
9:00am - 10:15am (11)  
7 of 11 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Cynthia Moore
Kathleen Arnebeck
Deb Swanson
Susan james james
Susan Humphrey
Julie Jakubowicz

Meditation

04/05/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
11:40am - 11:50am (11)  
6:35pm - 6:45pm (11)  
04/06/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
10:40am - 10:50am (11)  
2 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Pat Bjerknes
11:55am - 12:05pm (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
6:45pm - 6:55pm (11)  
04/12/2021 (Mon) UpLIft 
11:40am - 11:50am (11)  
2 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Pat Bjerknes
6:35pm - 6:45pm (11)  
04/13/2021 (Tue) UpLift 
10:40am - 10:50am (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
Pat Bjerknes
11:55am - 12:05am (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
04/19/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
11:40am - 11:50am (11)  
2 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Pat Bjerknes
04/20/2021 (Tue) UpLIft 
10:40am - 10:50am (11)  
11:55am - 12:05pm (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
6:45pm - 6:55pm (11)  
04/26/2021 (Mon) UpLift 
11:40am - 11:50am (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
04/27/2021 (Tue) UpLIft 
10:40am - 10:50am (11)  
11:55am - 12:05am (11)  
1 of 11 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |