Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UpLift Gals

UpLift Classes for March 2021

 

Thank you!  We appreciate our ladies!

 

Created by:   Meg May
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Class Title Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT)

Monday Barre with Michelle

UpLift 

03/01/2021
(Mon, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Nan Johnson
Pat Bjerknes
Tammy Meehan
Aimee Smith
Julie Rageth
Patti Price
Sumita Punia
Faiza Mumin
Pamela Kukacka
Fatima Osman
UpLift 

03/22/2021
(Mon, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Pat Bjerknes
Tammy Meehan
Patti Price (4)
Alina Hernandez
Andy Pickenpack
Mary Owen
Diann Wilson

Monday Yoga with Jill

UpLift 

03/01/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Karen Cherry
Pat Bjerknes
Morli Gamm
Vicky Sarner
I'm not going to be able to make it. Im not sure how to cancel.
Susan Schreiner
Christine McCarter
UpLIft 

03/08/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Rageth
Morli Gamm
Vicky Sarner
Nan Johnson
London Nelson
UpLift 

03/22/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Lisa Salen Heroff
Aimee Smith
Pat Bjerknes
Vicky Sarner
UpLift 

03/29/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Aimee Smith
Morli Gamm
Vicky Sarner
Christine McCarter
Julie Rageth

Monday Tabata in Studio

UpLift 

03/01/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Corinne Miller
Naomi Johnston
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Camille Zinda
Faiza Mumin
Anisa Hirsi
Brenda Kroschel
Madi Shaffer
Fatima Osman
Samantha Strand
UpLift 

03/08/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Naomi Johnston
Aleksandra Denisova
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Camille Zinda
Faiza Mumin
Anisa Hirsi
Brenda Kroschel
Fatima Osman
Kristen Hackman
Samantha Strand
UpLift 

03/15/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Corinne Miller
Naomi Johnston
Aleksandra Denisova
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Camille Zinda
Faiza Mumin
Anisa Hirsi
Brenda Kroschel
Fatima Osman
Kristen Hackman
UpLift 

03/22/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Naomi Johnston
Aleksandra Denisova
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Camille Zinda
Faiza Mumin
Anisa Hirsi
Brenda Kroschel
Kristen Hackman
London Nelson
UpLift 

03/29/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Corinne Miller
Naomi Johnston
Aleksandra Denisova
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Faiza Mumin
Brenda Kroschel
Taylor Voyles
Diann Wilson

Tuesday Yoga with Jill-In Studio

UpLift 

03/02/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Morli Gamm
Alina Hernandez
Susan Schreiner
Sumita Punia
Brenda Kroschel
UpLift 

03/09/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Julie Rageth
Susan Schreiner
Brenda Kroschel
Julianne Lannon
KAREN CHERRY
UpLIft 

03/16/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Aimee Smith
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Rageth
Morli Gamm
Brenda Kroschel
Christine McCarter
I need to cancel. I have to attend a CPR training in the morning
KAREN CHERRY
UpLIft 

03/23/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Aimee Smith
Julie Rageth
Morli Gamm
Susan Schreiner
Brenda Kroschel
KAREN CHERRY
UpLift 

03/30/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Aimee Smith
Morli Gamm
Susan Schreiner
KAREN CHERRY
Andrea Pickenpack
Julie Rageth

Silver and Fit

UpLift 

03/02/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Cheryl Eliason
Christine White
Diane Horvath
UpLift 

03/09/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Cheryl Eliason
Christine White
Diane Horvath
UpLift 

03/16/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Christine White
Diane Horvath
UpLIft 

03/23/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Cheryl Eliason
Christine White
Diane Horvath
Vicky Moore
Laura Laingen
Diann Wilson
UpLift 

03/30/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Cheryl Eliason
Christine White
Diane Horvath

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-In Studio

UpLift 

03/02/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Anisa Hirsi
Faiza Mumin
Grace Cawthon
Fatima Osman
Muna Osman (2)
UpLift 

03/16/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(10)

 
All slots filled
Pat Bjerknes
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Deb Born
Anisa Hirsi
Faiza Mumin
Ann Malwitz
Grace Cawthon
Fatima Osman
Deb Swanson

Tuesday Pilates with Meg

UpLift 

03/09/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 6:45pm)
(10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Corinne Miller
Naomi Johnston
Deb Born
Faiza Mumin
Anisa Hirsi
Grace Cawthon
Christine McCarter
Fatima Osman
UpLift 

03/23/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 6:45pm)
(10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Corinne Miller
Faiza Mumin
Anisa Hirsi
Grace Cawthon
Christine McCarter

Thursday Barre with Michelle

UpLift 

03/11/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(11)

 
All slots filled
Nan Johnson
Pat Bjerknes
Karen Cherry
Patti Price
Mary Owen
Alina Hernandez
Sumita Punia
Pamela Kukacka
Faiza Mumin
Andy Pickenpack
Courtney Dimkey
UpLift 

03/18/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(11)

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Pat Bjerknes
Karen Cherry
Aimee Smith
Patti Price
Julie Rageth
Mary Owen
Alina Hernandez
Sumita Punia
Pamela Kukacka
UpLift 

03/25/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(11)

 
9 of 11 slots filled
Karen Cherry
Tammy Meehan
Aimee Smith
Patti Price
Mary Owen
Alina Hernandez
Sumita Punia
Andy Pickenpack
Jill Smith

Restore Yoga with Tatjana

UpLift 

03/04/2021
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Diane Johnson
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Pamela Kukacka
Christine White
Andy Pickenpack
UpLift 

03/25/2021
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Roxane Becken
Diane Johnson
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Pamela Kukacka

HIIT

UpLift 

03/05/2021
(Fri, 5:30am - 6:00am)
(10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Pamela Rogers
Sumita Punia
UpLift 

03/19/2021
(Fri, 5:30am - 6:00am)
(10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Pamela Rogers
Sumita Punia

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-Extra Fee Required

UpLift 

03/06/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Diane Johnson
Ann Malwitz
Kathleen Arnebeck
Cynthia Moore
Susan Humphrey
Susan James
Julie Jakubowicz
Deb Swanson
UpLift 

03/13/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Diane Johnson
Ann Malwitz
Kathleen Arnebeck
Susan Humphrey
Susan James
Melissa Vizenor
Deb Swanson
UpLift 

03/20/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Diane Johnson
Ann Malwitz
Kathleen Arnebeck
Cynthia Moore
Susan Humphrey
Susan James
Lisa Gunn
Deb Swanson
Sherry Mentel Mentel
UpLift 

03/27/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Diane Johnson
Ann Malwitz
Kathleen Arnebeck
Susan Humphrey
Susan James
Deb Swanson
Julie Jakubowicz
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |