Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UpLift Gals

UpLift Classes for February 2021

Welcome to January 2021.  

Thank you!  We appreciate our ladies!

 

Created by:   Meg May
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Class Title Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST)

Monday Yoga with Jill

UpLift 

02/01/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Nan Johnson
KAREN CHERRY
Pat Bjerknes
Aime Smith
Julie Rageth
Morli Gamm
Fatima Osman
UpLift 

02/15/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Pat Bjerknes
Aime Smith
Christine White
Christine McCarter
Lisa Salen-Heroff
UpLIft 

02/22/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Nan Johnson
KAREN CHERRY
Pat Bjerknes
Aimee Smith
Lisa Salen-Heroff
Sue Schreiner

Monday Tabata in Studio

UpLift 

02/01/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Brenda Kroschel
London Nelson
Karla Kroschel
Samantha Strand
UpLift 

02/08/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Brenda Kroschel
Corinne Miller
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Sasha Denisova
London Nelson
Camille Zinda
Karla Kroschel
Kristen Hackman
UpLift 

02/15/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Brenda Kroschel
Sasha Denisova
Corinne Miller
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Camille Zinda
Samantha Strand
Jane Hubbard
Kristen Hackman
UpLift 

02/22/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Brenda Kroschel
Sasha Denisova
Nancy Jimenez-Wheeler
Camille Zinda
london nelson
Leyla Noor
Yasmin Abdi
Samantha Strand
Madi Shaffer

Tuesday Yoga with Jill-In Studio

UpLift 

02/02/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Nan Johnson
Brenda Kroschel
Aime Smith
Julie Rageth
Morli Gamm
Pat Bjerknes
UpLift 

02/16/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Nan Johnson
Brenda Kroschel
Aime Smith
Julie Rageth
KAREN CHERRY
Sumita Punia
UpLIft 

02/23/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Nan Johnson
Brenda Kroschel
Aime Smith
Julie Rageth
Morli Gamm
Pat Bjerknes

Silver and Fit

UpLift 

02/02/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Denice Reinhart
Erna Smith
Christine White
Diane Horvath
UpLift 

02/09/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Denice Reinhart
Erna Smith
Christine White
Diane Horvath
Nan Johnson
Ruth Ellenwood
UpLift 

02/16/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Denice Reinhart
Erna Smith
Christine White
Diane Horvath
Ruth Ellenwood
UpLIft 

02/23/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Denice Reinhart
Erna Smith
Christine White
Diane Horvath
Ruth Ellenwood

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-In Studio

UpLift 

02/02/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Burns
Jan Odegaard
Ann Malwitz
UpLift 

02/16/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Burns
Jan Odegaard
Deb Swanson

Tuesday Pilates with Meg

UpLift 

02/23/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 6:45pm)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Christine McCarter
Faiza Mumin
Anisa Hirsi
Fatima Osman
Deb Born
Muna Osman

Thursday Barre with Michelle

UpLift 

02/04/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Pamela Kukacka
Nan Johnson
Mary Owen
Pat Bjerknes
Patti Price
Aimee Smith
Andrea Pickenpack
UpLift 

02/11/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Pamela Kukacka
Nan Johnson
KAREN CHERRY
Mary Owen
Tammy Meehan
Pat Bjerknes
Patti Price
Andrea Pickenpack
UpLift 

02/18/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Pamela Kukacka
KAREN CHERRY
Mary Owen
Tammy Meehan
Pat Bjerknes
Patti Price
Aimee Smith
Andrea Pickenpack
UpLift 

02/25/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Kukacka
Nan Johnson
KAREN CHERRY
Mary Owen
Tammy Meehan
Pat Bjerknes
Patti Price
Meg May
Andrea Pickenpack

Restore Yoga with Tatjana

UpLift 

02/04/2021
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Pat Bjerknes
Jan Odegaard
Denice Reinhart
Christine White
Mary Sue Ash
UpLift 

02/18/2021
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(9)

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Pat Bjerknes
Jan Odegaard
Christine White
Mary Sue Ash

HIIT

UpLift 

02/19/2021
(Fri, 5:30am - 6:00am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pam Rogers

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-Extra Fee Required

UpLift 

02/06/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Julie Jakubowicz
Cynthia Moore
Deb Swanson
Ann Malwitz
Susan Humphrey
Kathleen Arnebeck
Mary Sue Ash
Susan James
UpLift 

02/13/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Cynthia Moore
Deb Swanson
Ann Malwitz
Susan Humphrey
Kathleen Arnebeck
Mary Sue Ash
Susan James
Diane Johnson
UpLift 

02/20/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Julie Jakubowicz
Deb Swanson
Ann Malwitz
Susan Humphrey
Kathleen Arnebeck
Mary Sue Ash
Susan James
Lisa Salen-Heroff
Diane Johnson
UpLift 

02/27/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Julie Jakubowicz
Deb Swanson
Ann Malwitz
Susan Humphrey
Kathleen Arnebeck
Mary Sue Ash
Susan James
Cynthia Moore
Muna Osman
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |