Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UpLift Gals

UpLift Classes for January 2021

Welcome to January 2021.  

Thank you!  We appreciate our ladies!

 

Created by:   Meg May
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Class Title Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST)

Monday Yoga with Jill

UpLift 

01/04/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Yasmin Abdi
KAREN CHERRY
Aimee Smith
Vicky Sarner
Leyla Noor
Leyla
Julie Rageth
UpLift 

01/11/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Aimee Smith
Vicky Sarner
Christine White
Alina Hernandez
Pat Bjerknes
Nan Johnson
UpLIft 

01/18/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Vicky Sarner
Christine White
Alina Hernandez
Aimee Smith
Pat Bjerknes
Nan Johnson
K Vick
UpLift 

01/25/2021
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
KAREN CHERRY
Aimee Smith
Vicky Sarner
Christine White
Alina Hernandez
Nan Johnson
K Vick

Monday Tabata in Studio

UpLift 

01/04/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Camille Zinda
UpLift 

01/11/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Aleksandra Denisova
Camille Zinda
UpLift 

01/18/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Camille Zinda
Brenda Kroschel
Debbie Lilly
UpLift 

01/25/2021
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Aleksandra Denisova
Camille Zinda
Brenda Kroschel

Tuesday Yoga with Jill-In Studio

UpLift 

01/05/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Susan Schreiner
Alina Hernandez
UpLift 

01/12/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Susan Schreiner
Alina Hernandez
Morli Gamm
Pat Bjerknes
Aimee Smith
UpLIft 

01/19/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Susan Schreiner
Alina Hernandez
Julie Rageth
Morli Gamm
Brenda Kroschel
UpLift 

01/26/2021
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Susan Schreiner
Alina Hernandez
Vicki Slagle
Julie Rageth
Brenda Kroschel

Silver and Fit

UpLift 

01/05/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Cheryl Eliason
Linda Barnett Swift
Christine White
Erna Smith
UpLift 

01/12/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Linda Barnett Swift
Christine White
Erna Smith
Diane Horvath
Cheryl Eliason
UpLift 

01/19/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Cheryl Eliason
Linda Barnett Swift
Christine White
Erna Smith
Diane Horvath
UpLIft 

01/26/2021
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Ruth Ellenwood
Cheryl Eliason
Christine White
Diane Horvath

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-In Studio

UpLift 

01/05/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Ashley Lardy
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Deb Swanson
Pat Bjerknes
UpLift 

01/19/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Ashley Lardy
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Deb Swanson
Pat Bjerknes
K Vick

Tuesday Pilates with Meg

UpLift 

01/12/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 6:45pm)
(8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Toni Dahl
UpLift 

01/26/2021
(Tue, 6:00pm - 6:45pm)
(8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Christine McCarter
Toni Dahl
Mindy Gray

Thursday Barre with Michelle

UpLift 

01/14/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Mary Owen
KAREN CHERRY
Patti Price
Nan Johnson
Alina Hernandez
Tammy Meehan-Russell
UpLift 

01/21/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Owen
Pamela Kukacka
KAREN CHERRY
Patti Price
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Alina Hernandez
Tammy Meehan-Russell
UpLift 

01/28/2021
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Mary Owen
Pamela Kukacka
KAREN CHERRY
Patti Price
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Alina Hernandez
Tammy Meehan-Russell

Restore Yoga with Tatjana

UpLift 

01/07/2021
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Christine White
Diane Johnson
Kris Vick
UpLift 

01/21/2021
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Susan Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Christine White
Pat Bjerknes
Julie Rageth
Kris Vick
Mary Ash
K Vick

HIIT

UpLift 

01/15/2021
(Fri, 5:30am - 6:00am)
(4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Heather Daum

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-Extra Fee Required

UpLift 

01/02/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Julie Jakubowicz
Melissa Vizenor
Deb Swanson
Kathleen Arnebeck
Susan james james
UpLift 

01/09/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Julie Jakubowicz
Cynthia Moore
Deb Swanson
Kathleen Arnebeck
Diane Johnson
Melissa Vizenor
UpLift 

01/16/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Melissa Vizenor
Deb Swanson
Kathleen Arnebeck
Susan james james
Susan Humphrey
Mary Ash
UpLift 

01/23/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Julie Jakubowicz
Deb Swanson
Kathleen Arnebeck
Susan james james
Melissa Vizenor
Diane Johnson
Susan Humphrey
UpLift 

01/30/2021
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(8)

 
All slots filled
Ann Malwitz
Julie Jakubowicz
Cynthia Moore
Kathleen Arnebeck
Susan james james
Susan H
Diane Johnson
Susan Humphrey
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |