Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
UpLift Gals

UpLift Classes for October 2020

Welcome to October. Please note we have added a Monday morning yoga class with Jill.  Our goal is to accommodate more people in her class so please limit your sign up to one class per week, unless there are slots open the day before the class.  

Thank you!  We appreciate our ladies!

 

Created by:   Meg May
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Class Title Location Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT)

Monday Yoga with Jill

UpLift 

10/12/2020
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Julie Rageth
Alina Hernandez
Karen Cherry
Kristine Vick
Pat Bjerknes
Sue Schreiner
UpLift 

10/19/2020
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Aimee Smith
Alina Hernandez
Karen Cherry
Kristine Vick
Christine McCarter
Jane chan
Christine McCarter
I need to cancel for tomorrow, 10/19.
UpLIft 

10/26/2020
(Mon, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Kate Deppert
Julie Rageth
Alina Hernandez
Karen Cherry
Kristine Vick
Toni Dahl
Pat Bjerknes
Christine McCarter
Jane Chan
I singen up next Monday, 10/19 but not able to make it.

Monday Tabata in Studio

UpLift 

10/05/2020
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(6)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Moore
Kendra Weichbrodt
Brenda Kroschel
Sasha Denisova
Camille Zinda
London Nelson
UpLift 

10/12/2020
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vicky Moore
Kendra Weichbrodt
Brenda Kroschel
Camille Zinda
Cheryl Elsbernd
UpLift 

10/19/2020
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vicky Moore
Kendra Weichbrodt
Brenda Kroschel
Camille Zinda
london nelson
UpLift 

10/26/2020
(Mon, 6:00pm - 6:30pm)
(6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vicky Moore
Kendra Weichbrodt
Brenda Kroschel
Sasha Denisova
Camille Zinda

Tuesday Yoga with Jill-In Studio

UpLift 

10/06/2020
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Kate Deppert
Julie Rageth
Sue Schreiner
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Alina Hernandez
Karen Cherry
Brenda Kroschel
Jess Benson
UpLift 

10/13/2020
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Nan Johnson
Morli Gamm
Vicki Slagle
Jessica Benson
Brenda Kroschel
Terri Beckstead
Aimee Smith
Kate Deppert
Julie Rageth
UpLift 

10/20/2020
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Nan Johnson
Vicki Slagle
Jessica Benson
Brenda Kroschel
Julie Rageth
Terri Beckstead
Aimee Smith
Alina Hernandez
UpLIft 

10/27/2020
(Tue, 9:30am - 10:30am)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Vicki Slagle
Jessica Benson
Brenda Kroschel
Terri Beckstead
Julie Rageth

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-In Studio

UpLift 

10/06/2020
(Tue, 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Jessica Berg
Sue Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Cynthea Gillespie
Ann Malwitz
Kristine Vick
Deb Swanson

Silver and Fit

UpLift 

10/06/2020
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Chris White
Diane Horvath
Erna Smith
Susan Swanson
UpLift 

10/13/2020
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Chris White
Diane Horvath
Erna Smith
Susan Swanson
UpLift 

10/20/2020
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Chris White
Diane Horvath
Erna Smith
Susan Swanson
Kristine Vick
Ruth Ellenwood
UpLIft 

10/27/2020
(Tue, 11:00am - 11:45am)
(8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Cheryl Eliason
Chris White
Diane Horvath
Erna Smith
Susan Swanson
Kristine Vick
Ruth Ellenwood

Tuesday Pilates with Meg

UpLift 

10/27/2020
(Tue, 6:00pm - 6:45pm)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Corinne Miller
Toni Dahl
Sasha Denisova
Diane Horvath
Pat Bjerknes
Christine McCarter
Jane Chan

Thursday Barre with Michelle

UpLift 

10/01/2020
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Vicky Moore
Mary Owen
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Pam Kukacka
Alina Hernandez
Tammy Meehan
Karen Cherry
Pat Bjerknes
UpLift 

10/08/2020
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Berg
Julie Rageth
Mary Owen
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Pam Kukacka
Alina Hernandez
Karen Cherry
Coleen Hood
UpLift 

10/22/2020
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
julie Rageth
Mary Owen
Pam Kukacka
Alina Hernandez
Tammy Meehan
Karen Cherry
Pat Bjerknes
UpLIft 

10/29/2020
(Thu, 9:30am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Mary Owen
Nan Johnson
Aimee Smith
Pam Kukacka
Alina Hernandez
Tammy Meehan
Karen Cherry
Coleen Hood
Pat Bjerknes

Restore Yoga with Tatjana

UpLift 

10/08/2020
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(9)

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Chris White
Kristine Vick
UpLift 

10/22/2020
(Thu, 11:00am - 12:00pm)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Sue Schreiner
Jan Odegaard
Chris White
Sue Ashton
Kristine Vick
Pat Bjerknes

Restore Yoga with Tatjana-Extra Fee Required

UpLift 

10/03/2020
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Cynthea Gillespie
Mary Sue Ash
Diane Johnson
Susan Humphrey
Susan James
Kathleen Arnebeck
Deb Swanson
ellen johnson
UpLift 

10/10/2020
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Mary Sue Ash
Diane Johnson
Susan Humphrey
Ann Malwitz
Susan James
Deb Swanson
ellen johnson
UpLift 

10/17/2020
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Mary Sue Ash
Diane Johnson
Ann Malwitz
Susan James
Deb Swanson
ellen johnson
UpLift 

10/24/2020
(Sat, 9:00am - 10:15am)
(9)

 
All slots filled
Mary Sue Ash
Diane Johnson
Susan James
Kathleen Arnebeck
Deb Swanson
Cynthia Moore
Susan Humphrey
Amy A
Amy
Julie Jakubowicz
UpLift 

10/31/2020
(Sat, 10:30am - 11:30am)
(9)

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Mary Sue Ash
Diane Johnson
Susan Humphrey
Ann Malwitz
Susan James
Kathleen Arnebeck
Deb Swanson
Julie Jakubowicz

Cardio HIIT - On the cardio machines

UpLift 

10/02/2020
(Fri, 5:30am - 6:00am)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pamela Rogers
UpLift 

10/16/2020
(Fri, 5:30am - 6:00am)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pamela Rogers
UpLift 

10/30/2020
(Fri, 5:30am - 6:00am)
(6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pamela Rogers
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info