Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Dearborn STEM Middle School

Conference Times for Wednesday, November 11, 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/11/2020 (Wed.)

Created by:   J Tawile
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST)

Ms. Bissonette

Math

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Nasreen Hider
Ameer Hider
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Star Smith
Alexandria Grace Smith
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Maha Fayad
Nadine Fayad
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Bushra Jaffar
Raneim Alhussainawi
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Lina Nasser
Rim Saleh
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Fadia Salameh
LEA ABI NASSIF
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Ayda ElSaghir
Maram
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
AISHA JABER
Naseruddin Mallah
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Rana Abuzahria
Feeda Abuzahria
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Eman Aljahmi
Ayat Sohoubah
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Iman Abu-Rus
Jenna Habbal
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Faten Alsakkaf
Leyal Alsakkaf
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Abd Elreda
mahmoud elreda
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Hannah Morales
Diego Morales
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Iman Chehab
Mahmoud Salame
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Carolinr Pernot
Eloise Pernot
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Cindy Wetzel
Leo Wetzel
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Mariam Harb
Rewa and Hussein Harb
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Estabraq Alhasooni
Mohammed Alsamawi
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Haifa Harb
Zeina Fares
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer

Ms. Fryzel

Language Arts

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Hassan Kodeih
Jana kodeih
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Wafa Alhammami
Farrah Altairi
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Nasreen Hider
Ameer Hider
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Maha Fayad
Nadine Fayad
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Star Smith
Alexandria Smith
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Lina Nasser
Rim Saleh
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Hannah Morales
Diego Morales
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Hana Mauri
Tammer Mauri
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Aisha Jaber
Naseruddin Mallah
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Faten Alsakkaf
Leyal Alsakkaf
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Eman Aljahmi
Ayat Sohoubah
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Cindy Wetzel
Leo Wetzel
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Abd Elreda
mahmoud elreda
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Haifa Harb
Zeina Fares
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Carrie Thorpe
Nick Thopre
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Carolinr Pernot
Eloise Pernot
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
heba abdelbaki
Jenna Dakhlallah
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Mariam Harb
Rewa and Hussein Harb
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Nagwa Mahmoud
Zane elzeny

Ms. Hartrick

Music

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Adam Holverson
Kaylee
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Analise Heaton
Elijah Heaton
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Hannah Morales
Diego Morales
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Oussama Baydoun
Rami Baydoun
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Al Mahmud Shahjahan
Arman Al Mahmud
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Daniel Molenda
Rosie Molenda
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Cindy Wetzel
Leo Wetzel
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Caroline Pernot
Eloise Pernot
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Carolinr Pernot
Eloise Pernot
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   

Mr. Markiecki

Art

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Abdulmoghni Almaweri
Jaber Almaweri
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Bushra Jaffar
Raneim Alhussainawi
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Hana Mauri
Tammer Mauri
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Wafa Alhammami
Farrah Altairi
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Amy Fradkin
Alex Fradkin
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Nasreen Hider
Ameer Hider
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Lina Nasser
Rim Saleh
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Marie Rose Aoun
Larissa Lakis
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Aisha Jaber
Naseruddin Mallah
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Malak Alduais
Malak Alduais
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
kim Nichols
Thalia Nichols
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Eman Aljahmi
Ayat Sohoubah
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Cherianne Post
Calyssa Post
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Ayda El-saghir
Maram
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Carrie Thorpe
Nick Thorpe
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Haifa Harb
Zeina Fares
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Teresa Duhl
Spencer Duhl
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Rachel Klingelhofer
Holly Klingelhofer

Mr. Miller

Science

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Alaa Hamka
Walaa Hamka
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Nasreen Hider
Ameer Hider
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Abdulmoghni Almaweri
Jaber Almaweri
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Hassan Kodeih
Jana kodeih
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Maha Fayad
Nadine Fayad
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Bushra Jaffar
Raneim ALhussainawi
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Aisha Jaber
Naseruddin Mallah
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Star Smith
Alexandria Smith
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Amy Fradkin
Alex Fradkin
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Al Mahmud Shahjahan
Arman Al Mahmud
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Oussama Baydoun
Rami Baydoun
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Abdullah Alduais
Malak Alduais
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Iman Abu-Rus
Jenna Habbal
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Eman Aljahmi
Ayat Sohoubah
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Heather Zavala
Logan Zavala
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Hannah Morales
Diego Morales
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Cindy Wetzel
Leo Wetzel
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Carolinr Pernot
Eloise Pernot
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Mariam Harb
Rewa and Hussein Harb
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Carrie Thorpe
Nick Thorpe

Ms. Roberts

Science, Language Arts, STEM Apps

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Mohamad Elamine
Adam Elamine
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Maha Fayad
Nadine Fayad
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Alaa Hamka
Walaa Hamka
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Oussama Baydoun
Rami Baydoun
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Abdulmoghni Almaweri
Jaber Almaweri
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Hana Mauri
Tammer Mauri
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Bushra Jaffar
Raneim Alhussainawi
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Lina Nasser
Rim Saleh
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Iman Abu-Rus
Jenna Habbal
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Ayda El-saghir
Maram
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Daniel Molenda
Rosie Molenda
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Mirna Farhat
Ali darwiche
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
kim Nichols
Thalia Nichols
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Abd Elreda
mahmoud elreda
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Cherianne Post
Calyssa Post
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Talal Saleh
Musleh Saleh
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Carrie Thorpe
Nick Thorpe
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Carolinr Pernot
Eloise Pernot
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Haifa Harb
Zeina Fares

Mr. Segerstrom

STEM Apps

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Star Smith
Alexandria Smith
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Hana Mauri
Tammer Mauri
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Al Mahmud Shahjahan
Arman Al Mahmud
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Nasreen Hider
Ameer Hider
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Alaa Hamka
Walaa Hamka
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Wafa Alhammami
Farrah Altairi
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Abdulmoghni Almaweri
Jaber Almaweri
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Bushra Jaffar
Raneim Alhussainawi
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Lina Nasser
Rim Saleh
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Hannah Morales
Diego Morales
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Aisha Jaber
Naseruddin Mallah
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Faten Alsakkaf
Leyal Alsakkaf
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Daniel Molenda
Rosie Molenda
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Cindy Wetzel
Leo Wetzel
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Mariam Harb
Hussein Harb
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Haifa Harb
Zeina Fares
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Nagwa Mahmoud
Zane elzeny
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Mirna Farhat
Ali darwiche
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Cherianne Post
Calyssa Post

Mr. Tapp

Physical Education

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Oussama Baydoun
Rami Baydoun
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Mohamad Elamine
Adam Elamine
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Ayda El-saghir
Maram
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Al Mahmud Shahjahan
Arman Al Mahmud
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Teresa Duhl
Spencer Duhl
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Amy Fradkin
Alex Fradkin
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Nasreen Hider
Ameer Hider
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Wafa Alhammami
Farrah Altairi
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Aisha Jaber
Naseruddin Mallah
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Abdulmoghni Almaweri
Jaber Almaweri
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Rana Abuzahria
Feeda Abuzahria
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Abdullah Alduais
Malak Alduais
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Marie Rose Aoun
Larissa Lakis
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Haifa Harb
Zeina Fares
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Hana Mauri
Tammer Mauri
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Carolinr Pernot
Eloise Pernot
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Rachel Klingelhofer
Holly Klingelhofer
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Hannah Morales
Diego Morales
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
kim Nichols
Thalia Nichols

Mr. Tawile

Social Studies

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Maha Fayad
Nadine
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
Oussama Baydoun
Rami Baydoun
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Hannah Morales
Diego Morales
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
Iman Abu-Rus
Jenna Habbal
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Nasreen Hider
Ameer Hider
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
Star Smith
Alexandria Smith
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Al Mahmud Shahjahan
Arman Al Mahmud
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
Haifa Harb
Zeina Fares
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Abdulmoghni Almaweri
Jaber Almaweri
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Wafa Alhammami
Farrah Altairi
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Lina Nasser
Rim Saleh
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Hana Mauri
Tammer Mauri
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
Aisha Jaber
Naseruddin Mallah
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Cindy Wetzel
Leo Wetzel
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
Mirna Farhat
Ali darwiche
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Bushra Jaffar
Raneim Alhussainawi
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
Carrie Thorpe
Nick Thorpe
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Cherianne Post
Calyssa Post
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
Rachel Klingelhofer
Rachel Klingelhofer
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Mariam Harb
Rewa and Hussein Harb

Mr. Vandenbosch

Social Studies

11/11/2020 (Wed) Zoom Meeting
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Fadia Salameh
LEA ABI NASSIF
3:40pm - 3:50pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Mohamad Elamine
Adam Elamine
4:00pm - 4:10pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:20pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Amy Fradkin
Alex Fradkin
4:40pm - 4:50pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:10pm   
Rana Abuzahria
Feeda Abuzahria
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Shama Mounzer
Kamel Mounzer
5:20pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:40pm - 5:50pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
kim Nichols
Thalia Nichols
6:00pm - 6:10pm   
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:20pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:40pm - 6:50pm   
heba abdelbaki
Jenna Dakhlallah
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Carolinr Pernot
Eloise Pernot
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info