Pool

Water Aerobics Classes

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Melissa Wentzel
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
01/27/2022 (Thu.)

4:30 - 5:15 pm Aqua Noodle (21)

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Connie Kamstra
Loree Moller
Marge Sebey
Terri Bulthuis
Glennyce Iiams
Patti and Kathy
Amy Hennes
SHERYL Engan
Teresa Athey
Lori Carlson
Marsha Henrich
Nancy Van Buren
Jeana Haynes
01/28/2022 (Fri.)

8:45 - 9:30 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Karen Kemp
Kathy Anderson
Gretchen Hilbrands
Mary Murphy
Patti and Kathy
Sharon Eckhart
Mary Frick
SHERYL Engan
Jody Leason
Roxanne Haugen
Nancy Bruggers
Ginny Norsten
Barb Johnson

10:00 - 10:45 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
16 of 21 slots filled
Claudia Hopkins
Marlene Hovland
Sharon Dahl
jill heimark
Jerry Beckman
David Kemp
Bonnie Prairie
Rebecca Huseby
Cece Scheierl
Debbie Meagher
Lois
Jan Dahl
Frank Q (2)
Kathy Anderson
Jane Mattonen
01/31/2022 (Mon.)

8:45 - 9:30 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
5 of 21 slots filled
Karen Kemp
Barb Johnson
Mary Murphy
Sharon Eckhart
KATHY C

10:00 - 10:45 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
11 of 21 slots filled
David Kemp
Rebecca Huseby
Sharon Dahl
Kathy Anderson
Marlene Hovland
Bonnie Prairie
jill heimark
Judy Anderson
Claudia Hopkins
Kathy Strom
Celeste Voorhees
02/01/2022 (Tue.)

4:30 - 5:15 pm Water Aerobics (21)

 
13 of 21 slots filled
Terri Bulthuis
Connie Kamstra
Marie Fett
Amy Hennes
Marge Sebey
Teresa Athey
KATHY C
Jeana Haynes
Debbie Meagher
Cece Scheierl
Loree Moller
Marsha Henrich
Nancy VanBuren
02/02/2022 (Wed.)

8:45 - 9:30 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
5 of 21 slots filled
Donna Miller
Karen Kemp
Barb Johnson
Mary Murphy
KATHY C

10:00 - 10:45 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
10 of 21 slots filled
David Kemp
Claudia Hopkins
Rebecca Huseby
Sharon Dahl
Kathy Anderson
Marlene Hovland
Bonnie Prairie
Deb Paterson
Carole Kallevig
Celeste Voorhees

4:30 - 5:15 pm Water Aerobics (21)

 
9 of 21 slots filled
Connie Kamstra
Marie Fett
Amy Hennes
Marge Sebey
Jeana Haynes
Loree Moller
Marsha Henrich
Nancy VanBuren
Lori Carlson
02/03/2022 (Thu.)

4:30 - 5:15 pm Aqua Noodle (21)

 
12 of 21 slots filled
Terri Bulthuis
Connie Kamstra
Amy Hennes
Marge Sebey
Teresa Athey
KATHY C
Jeana Haynes
Loree Moller
Celeste Voorhees
Marsha Henrich
Nancy VanBuren
Lori Carlson
02/04/2022 (Fri.)

8:45 - 9:30 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
7 of 21 slots filled
Donna Miller
Karen Kemp
Barb Johnson
Mary Murphy
Marie Fett
Debbie Meagher
Cece Scheierl

10:00 - 10:45 am Water Aerobics (21)

 
11 of 21 slots filled
David Kemp
Claudia Hopkins
Rebecca Huseby
Sharon Dahl
Kathy Anderson
Marlene Hovland
Bonnie Prairie
jill heimark
Judy Anderson
Carole Kallevig
Celeste Voorhees
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |