Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Innis Arden Swim Club

Winter Lap Swim 10/19-10/25

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Please note the following:

  • Lap swim can be 2 people per lane if agreed apon in advance(same household or not)

  • Up to 5 members of the same household are able to reserve lanes 1 or 6 as a whole group, but will be required to store their things at the deep end

  • Lanes 2-5 are a maximum of 2 swimmers at all times

  • Lockerrooms will be open, but please keep use to a minimum
  • Individual Memberships are limited to only three sign-ups per week 

  • Family Memberships are limited to only six sign-ups per week
  • Use an extra sign up if there is an open lane 24hours in advance

  • Please read Waiver below - agreement to the terms of Waiver is required
Related files:
IASC WAIVER.pdf (392KB pdf)

Created by:   IASC Management
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
10/20/2020 (Tue.)   3:05pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Joyce Taibleson

Lane 2

 
Brett Buchholz
Brett

Lane 3

 
Julia Shin

Lane 4

 
deanna martin

Lane 5

 
Megan Allen
Margot

Lane 6

 
Rob TAKAMIYA
M and J
7:10pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Rust
Lib

Lane 2

 
Lisa Kelly
Liam

Lane 3

 
Frieda Magin

Lane 4

 
Thad Saleska
Thad

Lane 5

 
Melanie Martin
Jason

Lane 6

 
Judy Soferman
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Steve Ingalsbe

Lane 2

 
mike codsi

Lane 3

 
jack crose

Lane 4

 
Julia Shin

Lane 5

 
Megan Allen
Eleanor

Lane 6

 
Seaton Sanders
10/21/2020 (Wed.)   5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane 1

 
Diana Dillard

Lane 2

 
Tom Kearney

Lane 3

 
Nick Questad

Lane 4

 
Jeff Jacobsen
Jeri

Lane 5

 
Frank Leonard

Lane 6

 
6:20am - 7:05am  

Lane 1

 
Timm Nelson

Lane 2

 
Julia Neander

Lane 3

 
tony gerbino
tony

Lane 4

 
Steve Petek

Lane 5

 
Jamie Holter

Lane 6

 
7:10am - 7:55am  

Lane 1

 
adina angle

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
naomi busch
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Maria Kearney

Lane 2

 
Todd Ramsey

Lane 3

 
Raul Borromeo

Lane 4

 
Jon Sheldahl

Lane 5

 
Hether Falkin

Lane 6

 
Randall Holbrook
8:50am - 9:35am  

Lane 1

 
Janet Peterson Peterson

Lane 2

 
Elle Fredrickson

Lane 3

 
Julie Fredrickson

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Jan Holbrook
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Clarita Bhat

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Laura Brodax

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Wendy Hoff
12:35pm - 1:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Lance Blair
Moria

Lane 2

 
Hannah and Aleka Craft
H&A Craft

Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Leary

Lane 4

 
Brian Butlet

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
1:25pm - 2:10pm  

Lane 1

 
S McInerny
Dylan

Lane 2

 
S McInerny
Jane

Lane 3

 
Mike N

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Debbie Hill
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
David Neander

Lane 3

 
Bradford Doll
Samuel and Ben

Lane 4

 
deanna martin

Lane 5

 
Megan Allen
Margot

Lane 6

 
Amber Brust
3:05pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Steve Ingalsbe

Lane 2

 
Brett Buchholz
Brett

Lane 3

 
Thad Saleska
Thad

Lane 4

 
Troy Benton
Troy and Hannah

Lane 5

 
belinda leung
gabby

Lane 6

 
8:10pm - 8:55pm  

Lane 1

 
Jeremy Burris

Lane 2

 
Ian Painter
Lisa and Ian

Lane 3

 
Ian Painter
Harry and Duncan

Lane 4

 
Sarah Lundli

Lane 5

 
Kathy Malarky

Lane 6

 
Sue Roberts
Sue
10/22/2020 (Thu.)   5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Nick Questad

Lane 4

 
Frank Leonard

Lane 5

 
Dave McCormick

Lane 6

 
Jan Schurman
6:20am - 7:05am  

Lane 1

 
Mark Davies

Lane 2

 
sara carter

Lane 3

 
Hillery Clark

Lane 4

 
Devi Visone

Lane 5

 
tony gerbino
tony

Lane 6

 
Sean Chittenden
Sean / Eric
7:10am - 7:55am  

Lane 1

 
Heidi Nelson

Lane 2

 
Thomas Finch

Lane 3

 
Angela Nouwens

Lane 4

 
Rebecca Arpin
And Sam

Lane 5

 
Hunter Nelson

Lane 6

 
Maika Kudo-King
.
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Max Burris

Lane 2

 
Todd Ramsey

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Harry Pepe

Lane 5

 
Megan Allen
Eleanor

Lane 6

 
Jane Lowell
8:50am - 9:35am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Matt Clark

Lane 3

 
Marc Rosenshein

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
William Blaylock
Jb

Lane 6

 
Jane Lowell Lowell
Lap Swim(5&6), Water Walking(1-4)  12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Water Walking

 
Maggie Taber

Water Walking

 
Lynnette Muenzberg

Water Walking

 

Water Walking

 
Karen Sheldahl

Water Walking

 

Water Walking

 

Lap Swim Lane 5

 
Abigail Cromwell
Abigail

Lap Swim Lane 6

 
  1:25pm - 2:10pm  

Lane 1

 
Janis Mercker

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Catherine Slack
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Debbie Hill

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
3:05pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Joyce Taibleson

Lane 2

 
Carrie Mandich
William

Lane 3

 
Lilly Pedersen
Lilly Pedersen

Lane 4

 
Amber Brust
Alana

Lane 5

 
Frieda Magin

Lane 6

 
Rob TAKAMIYA
M and J
7:10pm - 7:55pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Rust
Lib

Lane 2

 
Judy Soferman

Lane 3

 
deanna martin

Lane 4

 
Jennifer Vana

Lane 5

 
Megan Allen
Margot

Lane 6

 
Bradford Doll
Samuel and Ben
8:00pm - 8:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Lance Blair
Fiona and Viv

Lane 2

 
Hannah and Aleka Craft
H&A Craft

Lane 3

 
Melanie Martin
jason

Lane 4

 
Melanie Martin

Lane 5

 
John Beres

Lane 6

 
Seaton Sanders
10/23/2020 (Fri.)   5:30am - 6:15am  

Lane 1

 
Diana Dillard

Lane 2

 
Tom Kearney

Lane 3

 
Jeff Jacobsen
Jeri

Lane 4

 
Frank Leonard

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Dave McCormick
6:20am - 7:05am  

Lane 1

 
Timm Nelson

Lane 2

 
Mark Davies

Lane 3

 
Steve Petek

Lane 4

 
INGRID GERBINO
tony and ingrid

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Melanie Kuechle
7:10am - 7:55am  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Julia Neander

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Jamie Holter

Lane 5

 
Cesilia Cancelmo

Lane 6

 
8:00am - 8:45am  

Lane 1

 
Maria Kearney

Lane 2

 
Raul Borromeo

Lane 3

 
Sue Roberts
Sue

Lane 4

 
Jon Sheldahl

Lane 5

 
naomi busch

Lane 6

 
Randall Holbrook
8:50am - 9:35am  

Lane 1

 
Janet Peterson Peterson

Lane 2

 
Todd Ramsey

Lane 3

 
Adina Angle
Adina and Sarah Lundli

Lane 4

 
Addy Falkin

Lane 5

 
William Blaylock
Jb

Lane 6

 
Jan Holbrook
11:45am - 12:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Michael Nouwens

Lane 2

 
Erin Gonzalez

Lane 3

 
Chad Rolfs

Lane 4

 
Laura Brodax

Lane 5

 
Linda Pugmire

Lane 6

 
Jane Lowell Lowell
12:35pm - 1:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Gail Schwarz
1

Lane 2

 
Jacqueline Sherris

Lane 3

 
Chad Rolfs

Lane 4

 
Brian Butlet

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Debbie Hill
1:25pm - 2:10pm  

Lane 1

 
S McInerny
Dylan

Lane 2

 
S McInerny
Jane

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Steve Trudelle

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
ROBERT TAKAMIYA
Robynn
2:15pm - 3:00pm  

Lane 1

 
David Neander

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Ann Garnsey-Harter

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
3:05pm - 3:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Wendy Hoff

Lane 2

 
Lisa Kelly
Liam

Lane 3

 
Maika Kudo-King

Lane 4

 
Thad Saleska
Thad

Lane 5

 
belinda leung
micah

Lane 6

 
Troy Benton
Troy and Hannah
8:10pm - 8:55pm  

Lane 1

 
Ian Painter
Lisa and Ian

Lane 2

 
Ian Painter
Harry and Duncan

Lane 3

 
Steve Ingalsbe

Lane 4

 
Steve Ingalsbe

Lane 5

 
Kathy Malarky

Lane 6

 
Lance Blair
Fiona and Viv
10/24/2020 (Sat.)   12:10pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 1

 
Robynn/Robert Takamiya

Lane 2

 
Clarita Bhat

Lane 3

 
Sean Chittenden
Sean / Eric

Lane 4

 
Brett Buchholz
Brett

Lane 5

 
Thad Saleska
Thad

Lane 6

 
Debbie Hill
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
David Neander

Lane 2

 
Marc Rosenshein

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Catherine Slack

Lane 5

 
Amber Brust
Alana and Amber

Lane 6

 
Amber Brust
Joey and John
1:50pm - 2:35pm  

Spot 1

 
Wendy Hoff

Spot 2

 
Wendy Hoff

Spot 3

 
Jennifer Vana

Spot 4

 
Elizabeth Leary

Spot 5

 

Spot 6

 
2:40pm - 3:25pm  

Lane 1

 
Steve Ingalsbe

Lane 2

 
Julie Fredrickson

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Abigail Cromwell
Family
3:30pm - 4:15pm  

Lane 1

 
Joyce Taibleson

Lane 2

 
mike codsi

Lane 3

 
Matt Clark

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Frieda Magin

Lane 6

 
Frieda Magin
Water Walking  4:20pm - 5:05pm  

Water Walking 1

 
Maggie Taber

Water Walking 2

 
Lynnette Muenzberg

Water Walking 3

 
Linda Pugmire

Water Walking 4

 
Hether Falkin

Water Walking 5

 

Water Walking 6

 

Water Walking 7- Deep End Only

 
Karen Sheldahl
10/25/2020 (Sun.)   12:10pm - 12:55pm  

Lane 1

 
Gail Schwarz

Lane 2

 
Diana Dillard

Lane 3

 
Lori Finch

Lane 4

 
Robynn/Robert Takamiya

Lane 5

 
William Blaylock
Jb

Lane 6

 
Jan Schurman
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Lane 1

 
Ian Painter
Lisa and Ian

Lane 2

 
Ian Painter
Harry and Duncan

Lane 3

 
sarah lundli

Lane 4

 
Heidi Nelson

Lane 5

 
Anthony Gerbino
tony and ingrid

Lane 6

 
Julia Shin
1:50pm - 2:35pm  

Lane 1

 
Robynn/Robert Takamiya
maddie

Lane 2

 
Janis Mercker

Lane 3

 
Steve Trudelle

Lane 4

 
Brett Buchholz
Brett

Lane 5

 
Judy Soferman

Lane 6

 
Steve Ingalsbe
2:40pm - 3:25pm  

Lane 1

 
Hillery Clark

Lane 2

 
Frieda Magin

Lane 3

 
Melanie Martin
Quinn & Elowen

Lane 4

 
Melanie Martin

Lane 5

 
Maika Kudo-King

Lane 6

 
Frieda Magin
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info