Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Innis Arden Swim Club

Lap Swimming August 3rd through August 9th

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Please note the following:

  • Lap swim can only be one person per lane

  • Members age 9 and up can swim by themselves in a lap lane

  • Adults only during designated adult lap swim times

  • Teens (12 - 18) only during the teen swim time

  • Adults only for water walking unless approved by Jordan

  • On weekdays 1 family can only reserve 2 lanes in one session. Lanes are still limited to one swimmer per lane

  • Swimmers are limited to only three sign-ups per week. 

  • Sign-ups for time slots are required through Sign-Up Genius

  • Showers are not available at this time

  • Please read Waiver below - agreement to the terms of Waiver is required

 

Related files:
IASC WAIVER.pdf (392KB pdf)

Created by:   IASC Management
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.) ADULTS ONLY  5:30am - 6:25am  

Lane 1

 
Jeff Jacobsen

Lane 2

 
Jeri Jacobsen

Lane 3

 
Maria Kearney

Lane 4

 
Tom Kearney

Lane 5

 
Diana dillard

Lane 6

 
Jeb Towne
6:35am - 7:30am  

Lane 1

 
Janet Peterson Peterson

Lane 2

 
Raul V BORROMEO

Lane 3

 
Julia Neander

Lane 4

 
ingrid gerbino

Lane 5

 
Allison Kearney

Lane 6

 
Melanie Kuechle
WATER WALKING  1:45pm - 2:15pm  

Spot 1

 
Deb and Michelle

Spot 2

 
Deb and Michelle

Spot 3

 
Shelley Watso

Spot 4

 
Stevi Boskovich Weir

Spot 5

 
Stevi Boskovich Weir

Spot 6

 
valerie vanyo

7 - Deepend only

 
Timm Nelson
  3:30pm - 4:10pm  

Lane 1

 
Joyce Taibleson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Susan Halbach
Larson

Lane 4

 
Lori Finch

Lane 5

 
Susan Halbach

Lane 6

 
Matthew Peterson
4:20pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Kristie Timss
Austin

Lane 2

 
Kristie Timss
Elise

Lane 3

 
Brianna Mercker

Lane 4

 
Eric Peterson

Lane 5

 
Melanie Martin
Quinn

Lane 6

 
Melanie Martin
Teens Only  5:10pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Lance Blair
Vivian

Lane 2

 
Fionn Kelly
nice

Lane 3

 
Huey Hoff

Lane 4

 
Leslie Boyd
Riley

Lane 5

 
Robynn & Takamiya

Lane 6

 
Larson Buchholz
ADULTS ONLY  6:00pm - 6:40pm  

Lane 1

 
Rebecca Arpin

Lane 2

 
Heidi Nelson

Lane 3

 
Helene Fowler

Lane 4

 
Claire Russell

Lane 5

 
Wendy Hoff

Lane 6

 
Brad Hoff
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Eric Beam

Lane 2

 
Julia Shin

Lane 3

 
Anna Bley

Lane 4

 
Katie Phips

Lane 5

 
Katy Browning

Lane 6

 
Erin Suzuki
  7:35pm - 8:15pm  

Lane 1

 
Kristina Hagemeier

Lane 2

 
charlie cancelmo
charlie

Lane 3

 
charlie cancelmo
pete

Lane 4

 
Annamarie Mackey

Lane 5

 
Peter Ingalsbe

Lane 6

 
Andrew Ingalsbe
8:20pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Jupe Barton

Lane 2

 
Jacob Ingalsbe

Lane 3

 
Judy Soferman

Lane 4

 
Amber Brust
Joey

Lane 5

 
Amber Brust
Alana

Lane 6

 
Amber Brust
Amber
08/04/2020 (Tue.) ADULTS ONLY  5:30am - 6:25am  

Lane 1

 
Frank Leonard

Lane 2

 
Sarah Rivera
Sarah

Lane 3

 
Chad Rolfs

Lane 4

 
Devi Visone

Lane 5

 
INGRID GERBINO
tony

Lane 6

 
Jane Lowell
6:35am - 7:30am  

Lane 1

 
Jan Schurman

Lane 2

 
Laura Pugmire

Lane 3

 
Steve Trudelle

Lane 4

 
Harry Pepe

Lane 5

 
sara carter

Lane 6

 
Hillery Clark
WATER WALKING  1:45pm - 2:15pm  

Spot 1

 
Shelley Watson

Spot 2

 
Alicia Sullivan
Alicia

Spot 3

 
Maggie Taber

Spot 4

 
Y Pugmire
Linda

Spot 5

 
Y Pugmire

Spot 6

 
Alicia Sullivan
Allie

7 -- Deepend only

 
Noel Weiss
  3:30pm - 4:10pm  

Lane 1

 
max and Lilly Burris

Lane 2

 
max and Lilly Burris

Lane 3

 
Cora Buchholz

Lane 4

 
Brett Buchholz

Lane 5

 
Grace Lindblad

Lane 6

 
Aaron Timss
Elie
4:20pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Gail Schwarz

Lane 2

 
Nicole Pickett

Lane 3

 
Jim Gino

Lane 4

 
John Gino

Lane 5

 
Melanie Martin
Elowen

Lane 6

 
Nicole Pickett
Teens Only  5:10pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Evie Hoff

Lane 2

 
Lance Blair
Vivian

Lane 3

 
Paulina Hoff

Lane 4

 
caroline cancelmo
caroline

Lane 5

 
Robynn & Takamiya

Lane 6

 
Amelia Magin
Adults Only  6:00pm - 6:40pm  

Lane 1

 
Brad Hoff

Lane 2

 
Wendy Hoff

Lane 3

 
Rebecca Butler

Lane 4

 
Laura Brodax

Lane 5

 
Brian Butler

Lane 6

 
naomi busch
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Ken Suzuki
Ken

Lane 2

 
Ken Suzuki
Avery

Lane 3

 
Anna Bley

Lane 4

 
Katie Phips

Lane 5

 
Mathew Clark

Lane 6

 
Katy Browning
  7:35pm - 8:15pm  

Lane 1

 
Julia Neander

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Alana Brust
Alana

Lane 4

 
Alana Brust
Joey

Lane 5

 
Alana Brust
Amber

Lane 6

 
Kristen Lunde
8:20pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Annamarie Mackey

Lane 2

 
Chuck Meyer

Lane 3

 
Erin Gonzalez

Lane 4

 
Julie Fredrickson

Lane 5

 
Elowen Martin
Jason

Lane 6

 
Quinn Martin
Melanie
08/05/2020 (Wed.) ADULTS ONLY  5:30am - 6:25am  

Lane 1

 
Jeff Jacobsen

Lane 2

 
sarah Rivera

Lane 3

 
Maria Kearney

Lane 4

 
Tom Kearney

Lane 5

 
Diana dillard

Lane 6

 
Jan Holbrook
6:35am - 7:30am  

Lane 1

 
Jan Schurman

Lane 2

 
Raul V BORROMEO

Lane 3

 
Julia Neander

Lane 4

 
matt clark

Lane 5

 
tony gerbino
tony

Lane 6

 
Timm Nelson
WATER WALKING  1:40pm - 2:20pm  

Spot 1

 
Deb and Michelle

Spot 2

 
Deb and Michelle

Spot 3

 
Kristina Hagemeier
Annika

Spot 4

 
Kristina Hagemeier

Spot 5

 
Chris Joy

Spot 6

 
Linda Pugmire

7

 
sarah Rivera
  2:30pm - 3:20pm  

Lane 1

 
max and Lilly Burris

Lane 2

 
Kristie Timss
elise

Lane 3

 
Alana Brust
Alana

Lane 4

 
Alana Brust
Joey

Lane 5

 
Aaron Timss
Austin

Lane 6

 
max burris
3:30pm - 4:10pm  

Lane 1

 
Chandai Josephy
Aven

Lane 2

 
Brianna Mercker

Lane 3

 
Kris Larson

Lane 4

 
Susan Halbach
Larson

Lane 5

 
Susan Halbach

Lane 6

 
Motomi Kudo-king
Liam
4:20pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 
Jacob Pickett
Andrew pickett

Lane 3

 
Jacob Pickett
Lilah pickett

Lane 4

 
Clarita Bhat

Lane 5

 
Leslie Boyd
Drew

Lane 6

 
Leslie Boyd
Riley
Teens Only  5:10pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Evie Hoff

Lane 2

 
Huey Hoff

Lane 3

 
Paulina Hoff

Lane 4

 
Fionn Kelly
nice

Lane 5

 
Ben Allen

Lane 6

 
Jon Sheldahl
ADULTS ONLY  6:00pm - 6:40pm  

Lane 1

 
Helene Fowler

Lane 2

 
Debbie Hill

Lane 3

 
Elizabeth Leary

Lane 4

 
Brad Hoff

Lane 5

 
Wendy Hoff

Lane 6

 
Hunter Nelson
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 
IAST

Lane 2

 
IAST

Lane 3

 
IAST

Lane 4

 
IAST

Lane 5

 
IAST

Lane 6

 
IAST
  7:35pm - 8:15pm  

Lane 1

 
IAST

Lane 2

 
IAST

Lane 3

 
IAST

Lane 4

 
IAST

Lane 5

 
IAST

Lane 6

 
IAST
8:20pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Lisa Painter
Ian

Lane 2

 
Lisa Painter
Harry

Lane 3

 
Lydia Zwiebel

Lane 4

 
Lydia Zwiebel

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
Judy Soferman
08/06/2020 (Thu.) ADULTS ONLY  5:30am - 6:25am  

Lane 1

 
Hillery Clark

Lane 2

 
Jeri Jacobsen

Lane 3

 
Nick Questad

Lane 4

 
Mark Davies

Lane 5

 
Devi Visone

Lane 6

 
Jane Lowell
6:35am - 7:30am  

Lane 1

 
Steve Trudelle

Lane 2

 
Linda Pugmire

Lane 3

 
Harry Pepe

Lane 4

 
sara carter

Lane 5

 
Jon Sheldahl

Lane 6

 
Melanie Kuechle
WATER WALKING  1:40pm - 2:20pm  

Spot 1

 
Deb and Michelle

Spot 2

 
Deb and Michelle

Spot 3

 
Chris Joy

Spot 4

 
Maggie Taber

Spot 5

 
Steven Pugmire

Spot 6

 
Karen Sheldahl

7 -- deep end only

 
Noel Weiss
  2:30pm - 3:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Janet Peterson Peterson

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 
Andy Schmidt

Lane 4

 
Rob Zwiebel

Lane 5

 
Rob Zwiebel

Lane 6

 
belinda leung
jack
3:30pm - 4:10pm  

Lane 1

 

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
Brett Buchholz

Lane 5

 
Cora Buchholz

Lane 6

 
Austin Timss
Kristie
4:20pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Gail Schwarz

Lane 2

 
Claire Russell

Lane 3

 
Jim Gino

Lane 4

 
John Gino

Lane 5

 
Eric Peterson

Lane 6

 
Natalie Peterson
Teens Only  5:10pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Robynn & Takamiya

Lane 2

 
Maika Kudo-King

Lane 3

 
Evie Hoff

Lane 4

 
caroline cancelmo
caroline

Lane 5

 
Paulina Hoff

Lane 6

 
Huey Hoff
ADULTS ONLY  6:00pm - 6:40pm  

Lane 1

 
Helene Fowler

Lane 2

 
Amy Rust

Lane 3

 
Lib Rust

Lane 4

 
Laura Brodax

Lane 5

 
Brian Butler

Lane 6

 
Rebecca Butler
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Sarah Lundli

Lane 2

 
Sarah Lundli

Lane 3

 
Lisa Painter

Lane 4

 
Rob Takamiya
L

Lane 5

 
Robert Takamiya
Rob

Lane 6

 
Robert Takamiya
Robynn
  7:35pm - 8:15pm  

Lane 1

 
Liam Kelly

Lane 2

 

Lane 3

 

Lane 4

 
matt clark

Lane 5

 

Lane 6

 
8:20pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Laura Pugmire

Lane 2

 
Annamarie Mackey

Lane 3

 
matt clark
Jaime Holter

Lane 4

 
Dave McCormick

Lane 5

 
Quinn Martin
Jason

Lane 6

 
Quinn Martin
Elowen
08/07/2020 (Fri.) ADULTS ONLY  5:30am - 6:25am  

Lane 1

 
Jeff Jacobsen

Lane 2

 
Jeri Jacobsen

Lane 3

 
Mark Davies

Lane 4

 
Maria Kearney

Lane 5

 
Tom Kearney

Lane 6

 
Jan Holbrook
6:35am - 7:30am  

Lane 1

 
Timm Nelson

Lane 2

 
tony gerbino
tony

Lane 3

 
INGRID GERBINO
ingrid

Lane 4

 
Emily Kearney

Lane 5

 
Kristen Lunde

Lane 6

 
Jon Sheldahl
  1:30pm - 2:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Monday Make up
max and lilly Burris

Lane 2

 
Monday Make up
max and lilly burris

Lane 3

 
Monday Make up
cora buchholz

Lane 4

 
Monday Make up
brett buchholz

Lane 5

 
Monday Make up
grace linblad

Lane 6

 
Monday Make up
elie timss
2:30pm - 3:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Jupiter barton

Lane 2

 
Nick Questad

Lane 3

 
Lori Finch

Lane 4

 
Athena Dickerson
Jack

Lane 5

 
Athena Dickerson
soph

Lane 6

 
Athena Dickerson
max
3:30pm - 4:10pm  

Lane 1

 
Catherine Slack

Lane 2

 
Christine Wissmann

Lane 3

 
Clarita Bhat

Lane 4

 
Dana Questad

Lane 5

 
Thea Burris

Lane 6

 
Thea Burris
4:20pm - 5:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Brianna Mercker

Lane 2

 
Motomi Kudo-king
Liam

Lane 3

 
naomi busch
Clara Codsi

Lane 4

 
naomi busch
Nathan Codsi

Lane 5

 
Elowen Martin
Melanie

Lane 6

 
Elowen Martin
Teens Only  5:10pm - 5:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Mae Lunde

Lane 2

 
Seaton Sanders

Lane 3

 
Maika Kudo-King

Lane 4

 
Elle Fredrickson

Lane 5

 
John Beres

Lane 6

 
belinda leung
micah
ADULTS ONLY  6:00pm - 6:40pm  

Lane 1

 
Amy Roberts
Sue/Kellan

Lane 2

 
Amy Rust

Lane 3

 
Lib Rust

Lane 4

 
Elizabeth Leary

Lane 5

 
Judy Soferman

Lane 6

 
Hunter Nelson
6:50pm - 7:30pm  

Lane 1

 
Marc Rosenshein

Lane 2

 
Nico Sanchez

Lane 3

 
Katie Phipps

Lane 4

 
Erica Mercker

Lane 5

 
r t

Lane 6

 
r t
  7:35pm - 8:15pm  

Lane 1

 
Kristina Hagemeier

Lane 2

 
Kristian Hagemeier

Lane 3

 
Dave McCormick

Lane 4

 
Lisa Willis

Lane 5

 
Jason Martin
Quinn

Lane 6

 
Jason Martin
8:20pm - 9:00pm  

Lane 1

 
Debbie Hill

Lane 2

 
Rob Hill

Lane 3

 
Eileen Berris

Lane 4

 
Matthew Mulder

Lane 5

 
Erin Gonzalez

Lane 6

 
Grace Lindblad
08/08/2020 (Sat.)   8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Allison Kearney

Lane 2

 
Raul V BORROMEO

Lane 3

 
Hillery Clark

Lane 4

 
matt clark

Lane 5

 
Kaili Jacobsen

Lane 6

 
Erica Mercker
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Gail Schwarz

Lane 2

 
Troy Benton

Lane 3

 
Brian Butler

Lane 4

 

Lane 5

 
Sean Chittenden

Lane 6

 
Liam Kelly
10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Janet Peterson Peterson

Lane 2

 
Jim Gino

Lane 3

 
John Gino

Lane 4

 
Laura Brodax

Lane 5

 
Catherine Slack

Lane 6

 
Rebecca Butler
WATER WALKING  12:30pm - 1:20pm  

Spot 1

 
Rebecca Arpin

Spot 2

 
Erin Suzuki

Spot 3

 
Anna Bley

Spot 4

 
Maggie Taber

Spot 5

 
Lisa Kelly

Spot 6

 
Lisa Kelly
Essix

7 -- Deep End Only

 
Karen Sheldahl
  1:30pm - 2:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Motomi Kudo-king
Liam

Lane 2

 
Eric Beam

Lane 3

 
Alicia Sullivan
Alicia

Lane 4

 
Alicia Sullivan
Allie

Lane 5

 
Alice Laskin

Lane 6

 
Alice Laskin
2:30pm - 3:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Dave Arpin

Lane 2

 
Dave Arpin

Lane 3

 
jeff junky

Lane 4

 
John Beres

Lane 5

 
Eric Peterson

Lane 6

 
Erin Gonzalez
3:30pm - 4:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Laura Skiles-Bundy
Addie and Willa

Lane 2

 
Laura Skiles-Bundy
Mike

Lane 3

 
Derek Norberg

Lane 4

 
Jeffrey Ledbetter

Lane 5

 
Tryg McInerny
Tryg McInerny

Lane 6

 
Tryg McInerny
Dylan McInerny
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Joyce Taibleson

Lane 2

 
Marc Rosenshein

Lane 3

 
Nick Questad

Lane 4

 
Ingrid Thomas
Britta

Lane 5

 
Ingrid Thomas
Ted

Lane 6

 
Ingrid Thomas
Elsa
5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Lane 1

 
steve ingalsbe

Lane 2

 
peter ingalsbe

Lane 3

 
Maika Kudo-King

Lane 4

 
andrew ingalsbe

Lane 5

 
jacob ingalsbe

Lane 6

 
Aaron Timss
Austin
Adults Only  6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Lib Rust

Lane 2

 
Amy Rust

Lane 3

 
Amy Roberts
Kellan

Lane 4

 
Amy Roberts
Sue

Lane 5

 
Matthew Mulder

Lane 6

 
Frank Leonard
  7:30pm - 8:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Lisa Painter
Duncan

Lane 2

 
Lisa Painter
Ian

Lane 3

 
Lisa Painter
Harry

Lane 4

 
Jeremy Burris

Lane 5

 
Jeremy Burris

Lane 6

 
Jeremy Burris
08/09/2020 (Sun.) ADULTS ONLY  8:00am - 8:50am  

Lane 1

 
Laura Pugmire

Lane 2

 
Allison Kearney

Lane 3

 
Jan Holbrook

Lane 4

 
Harry Pepe

Lane 5

 
sara carter

Lane 6

 
Jane Lowell
9:00am - 9:50am  

Lane 1

 
Erica Stillner

Lane 2

 
Eileen Berris

Lane 3

 
Clara Codsi
Naomi Busch

Lane 4

 
Elizabeth Leary

Lane 5

 
Marc rosenshein

Lane 6

 
Kaili Jacobsen
  10:00am - 10:50am  

Lane 1

 
Diana dillard

Lane 2

 
Clara Codsi
Clara Codsi

Lane 3

 
Clara Codsi
Nathan Codsi

Lane 4

 
Brett Buchholz

Lane 5

 
Cora Buchholz

Lane 6

 
Larson Buchholz
Larson
11:00am - 11:50am  

Lane 1

 
Jan Schurman

Lane 2

 
Christine Wissmann

Lane 3

 
Steve Trudelle

Lane 4

 
Clarita Bhat

Lane 5

 
Janis Mercker

Lane 6

 
Eric Beam
12:00pm - 12:50pm  

Lane 1

 
Bob Allen

Lane 2

 
Darby O'Neill

Lane 3

 
John Beres

Lane 4

 
Julie Fredrickson

Lane 5

 
David Arpin

Lane 6

 
David Arpin
1:30pm - 2:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Nic Bley

Lane 2

 
Nic Bley

Lane 3

 
Nic Bley

Lane 4

 
Nico Sanchez
Sebastian

Lane 5

 
Nico Sanchez
Olivia

Lane 6

 
Nico Sanchez
Nico
2:30pm - 3:20pm  

Lane 1

 
jeff junky

Lane 2

 
peter cancelmo
caroline

Lane 3

 
peter cancelmo
charlie

Lane 4

 
cesilia cancelmo
pete

Lane 5

 
Derek Norberg

Lane 6

 
Alice Laskin
3:30pm - 4:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Jeremy Burris

Lane 2

 
Jeremy Burris

Lane 3

 
Andy Schmidt

Lane 4

 
jack crose
jack

Lane 5

 
Sara Raab McInerny
Dylan M

Lane 6

 
Sara Raab McInerny
Sara Raab McInerny
4:30pm - 5:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Jacob Pickett
Jacob

Lane 2

 
Jacob Pickett
Andrew

Lane 3

 
Jacob Pickett
Lilah

Lane 4

 
Jacob Pickett
Nicole

Lane 5

 
Claire Russell

Lane 6

 
Melanie Kuechle
5:30pm - 6:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Debbie Hill

Lane 2

 
Seaton Sanders

Lane 3

 
andrew ingalsbe

Lane 4

 
Steve Ingalsbe

Lane 5

 
jacob ingalsbe

Lane 6

 
peter ingalsbe
ADULTS ONLY  6:30pm - 7:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Dave McCormick

Lane 2

 
Sean Chittenden

Lane 3

 
Jeffrey Ledbetter

Lane 4

 
Rob Hill

Lane 5

 
Lisa Willis

Lane 6

 
Frank Leonard
  7:30pm - 8:20pm  

Lane 1

 
Sarah Lundli

Lane 2

 
Sarah Lundli

Lane 3

 
Sarah Lundli

Lane 4

 
Lisa Painter

Lane 5

 
Matthew Mulder

Lane 6

 
Bruce Town
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info