eXtreme

eXtreme Class/Lesson Sign Up

Please see below for classes and lessons offered. Sign up is first come first serve. Please only sign up for classes/lessons you are confident you will be able to make. CLASSES WITH NO PARTICIPANT SIGN UPS BY 3 PM ON THE DAY OF SCHEDULED CLASS WILL BE CANCELED.

Classes $10

Open Gym $10

Stunt Clinic $20

Coach Missy for Private Lessons - Please contact for pricing (703.624.8512)

If you have any questions please email Coach Tammy at [email protected]

 

Created by:   SYA eXtreme
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/26/2022 (Thu.) High School Open Gym  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

High School Open Gym (50)

 
13 of 50 slots filled
Shannon Bentz
Ruby
Carolina Delury
Carolina
Karla Cisneros
Annabelle
Serena Burns
Taya
Elena Haverly
Elena
Pam Rife
Taylor Rife
Payton Hoffman
Payton
Mollie Rojas
mollie
Lorrial Panjeti
Mahlen
Sara Lisenby (4)
Megan, Bri, Bayley, Tori
Jumps/Flexibility - Coach Jenna  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Jump/Flexibility w/ Coach Jenna (14)

 
9 of 14 slots filled
Dawn Kronebusch
Addison Shumate
Amanda Anderson
Aubrey
Danielle Gaskins
Trinity Brown
Kelly Coy
Lauren coy
Aimee Maggio
Abby Manson
Ronnie Morrow Drummond
Ava Drummond
Kayla Saylor
Elizabeth Saylor
Yasmeen Davis
Braelynn
Anna Loshkareva
Laila Diggs
05/27/2022 (Fri.) Open Gym - Coach Tammy  6:30pm - 8:00pm  

Open Gym - Tammy (25)

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Dawn Kronebusch
Addison Shumate
Carolina delury
Carolina
Becky Scanga
Hannah
05/30/2022 (Mon.) Standing BHS w/Coach Sara and Coach Zoe  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Standing BHS w/ Coach Sara and Zoe *Must have BWO to attend (14)

Please include athlete's name

 
3 of 14 slots filled
Becky Lee
Eliana
Sam Jones
ClaudiA
Shanita Robinson
Jakaia
BWO/BHS class w/Coach Haylie and Coach Sara  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Back-Walkover (BWO)/ Beginning Back Handspring (BHS) *Athletes must have a cartwheel Coach Haylie, and Sara (14)

Please include athlete's name

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Deb Dennis
Sienna
Yasmeen Davis
Braelynn
Shannon Fenix
Rowan
Sunny Chong
Vivienne
Jumps/Flexibility w/Coach Jenna  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Jump/Flexibility w/ Coach Jenna (14)

 
2 of 14 slots filled
Becky Lee
Eliana
Chanasi Garcia
Chamare Garcia
05/31/2022 (Tue.) BWO/BHS w/Coach Haylie and Coach Sara  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Back-Walkover (BWO)/ Beginning Back Handspring (BHS) *Athletes must have a cartwheel Coach Haylie, and Sara (14)

Please include athlete's name

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Dawn Kronebusch
Addison Shumate
Yasmeen Davis
Braelynn
Becky Lee
Eliana
Chanasi Garcia
Chamare Garcia
Series BHS w/Coach Missy  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

BHS Series/ Running BHS *Athletes must have single BHS w/ Coach Missy (14)

Please include athlete's name

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Shannon Bentz
Ruby
Tucks & above w/Coach Missy  8:00pm - 9:00pm  

BHS/Tucks/Layouts & Above w/Coach Missy (10)

Please include Athlete's Name

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Shannon Bentz
Molly
Helen Pietras
Michelle
Sam Jones
Nicolette
06/01/2022 (Wed.) Standing Tucks w/Coach Becca and Coach Tammy  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Standing Tucks w/Coach Becca and Coach Tammy (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Shannon Bentz
Molly
Helen Pietras
Michelle
Sam Jones
Nicolette
06/02/2022 (Thu.) Standing BHS w/Coach Sara and Coach Zoe  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Standing BHS w/ Coach Sara and Zoe *Must have BWO to attend (14)

Please include athlete's name

 
1 of 14 slots filled
Shanita Robinson
Jakaia
BWO/BHS w/Coach Haylie and Coach Sara  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Back-Walkover (BWO)/ Beginning Back Handspring (BHS) *Athletes must have a cartwheel Coach Haylie, and Sara (14)

Please include athlete's name

 
4 of 14 slots filled
Dawn Kronebusch
Addison Shumate
Deb Dennis
Sienna
Yasmeen Davis
Braelynn
Chanasi Garcia
Chamare Garcia
Running Tucks & above w/Coach Missy  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Running tucks and Above w/Coach Missy *athlete must have round off two bhs (10)

Please include Athlete's Name

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Sam Jones
Nicolette
Jumps/Flexibility w/Coach Jenna  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Jump/Flexibility w/ Coach Jenna (14)

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Dawn Kronebusch
Addison Shumate
Deb Dennis
Sienna
Yasmeen Davis
Braelynn
Shanita Robinson
Jakaia
Chanasi Garcia
Chamare Garcia
Series BHS/Standing Tucks w/Coach Missy  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Series BHS/Standing Tucks w/Coach Missy (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Shannon Bentz (2)
Ruby & Molly
Helen Pietras
Michelle
06/03/2022 (Fri.) High School Open Gym  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

High School Open Gym (50)

 
5 of 50 slots filled
Shannon Bentz
Ruby
Carolina Delury
Carolina
Karla Cisneros
Annabelle
Karen Ford
Bella
Elena Haverly
Elena
Open Gym w/Coach Tammy  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Open Gym - Tammy (25)

 
06/23/2022 (Thu.) High School Open Gym  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

High School Open Gym (50)

 
3 of 50 slots filled
Suzie Hanson
Alina-Dawn Hanson
Carolina Delury
carolina
Karen Ford
Bella
07/14/2022 (Thu.) High School Open Gym  5:30pm - 7:00pm  

High School Open Gym (50)

 
2 of 50 slots filled
Suzie Hanson
Alina-Dawn Hanson
Carolina Delury
carolina
08/15/2022 (Mon.) Gym Reserved - Tammy  9:00am - 8:00pm  

Gym Reserved - Tammy

 
08/16/2022 (Tue.) Gym Reserved - Tammy  9:00am - 2:00pm  

Gym Reserved - Tammy

 
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |