Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Mary Mokena

August 1st and 2nd Registration

PLEASE READ THE FOLLOWING IN ITS ENTIRETY.

To register, click on the "Sign Up" button for the Mass you would like to attend.  Then click on "Submit and Sign Up" at the bottom of the page.  SignUp Genius will then direct you to another page, where you need to fill out your name, the quantity of seats you need, your email address (optional), and any comments (optional).  Submitting your phone number is required.  Then, click on the "Sign Up" button at the bottom of the second page.  If you submitted an email address, you will receive a confirmation email.

PLEASE NOTE: If you have questions, please click on the "Contact Erica S" button at the top of the page PRIOR to 4:30 p.m. on Friday.  The Parish Office closes for the weekend at that time.  While we try to check our emails over the weekend, there is no guarantee that we will see any messages in time to register you for the Mass of your choosing.

Thank you, and we look forward to seeing you!

Created by:   Erica S
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Registration
08/01/2020 (Sat.) 5:00pm  

Registration (225)

 
121 of 225 slots filled
Joe Posewick (2)
Toni Berlongieri
Carole Fitzgerald
Sue Mahns (2)
Jim Hundley (2)
Charles Wallerstedt (2)
Patricia Bric
Robert Strezo (2)
Eric Marquardt (2)
Rosemary Sullivan
Robert Strezo (2)
Ann Cashman
Betty Brothen
Paula Perry
Peter & Mary Ann Laurinaitis (2)
Eileen Ostrowski
I am on this list twice
Eileen Ostrowski
Lora Oldham (2)
Gloria Budicin
Anne Bohrer (4)
Carol&bob Bartkus
Dorice Brennan (4)
Colette McGuinness
Linda Connor
raymond Kusinski
John Fenili
Eileen Ledesma
Linda Veltman (2)
Michael & Nancy Sheridan (2)
Norine Kasper
Donna Bueschel (2)
Bonnie & Rich Neubauer
Kathy Duggan (2)
Larry Avignone
Ann Margalus
Maurice Held (2)
Celine Narel (2)
Peter Baker (2)
Pete can do EM
Gerald Baumgartner
Joe Hartl (5)
Lora Oldham (2)
Lee Salerno (3)
Fiona Gill (4)
Carol Chirillo
Don McGuan
Michele Cholipski
James Prybys (2)
Tom Dudik
John Bara (2)
James Lobash (7)
Joseph Coyne
Silvia Cook
Bridget Barron (5)
Carol Fornek
Loretta Murphy
Brian McGuire (4)
Sue Murphy (2)
Karen Sayon
Marie and Ronald Tronnes (2)
Michael Battistoni (2)
Jeanne Yukich
Mary Gombas (2)
Scott Malmborg
Mark Lindbloom
Mary Kass
Marge And Bob Mallo (2)
Dan Pritchard
Kathleen Oehmen
James Shanahan
08/02/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am  

Registration (225)

 
107 of 225 slots filled
Mary Frances Consola
John Toepper
Arlene Smialek
Les Kazmierczak (2)
Mary Heffernan (2)
Noel and Mary Heffernan
Thomas Magdziasz
If needed I am an usher
Maureen Dolan
Alice Wierzbinski (2)
Carole Doyle
Joyce Stephens
Michael Crilly (2)
KATHY WERELDSMA (10)
Sandy Halper
Charmaine Willand
John Hurley
Nick & Susan Rizzo (2)
Pat & Joe Budzyn (2)
Claudia Steele
Bill and Karen Yaeger (2)
Terry Frencl (2)
Linda and Terry
Mary Saunders
Peggy Hackett (2)
Bob and Jill Kurczewski (2)
Dorene Martello (2)
William Trudeau (2)
Joseph Czyz (3)
Michelle and Chet Lockwood (2)
Roberta Dreifke
Peggy Lewandowski (3)
Ron and Kathy Johnson (2)
Barb Graf
Karen Gordon
William Evans (2)
Sandi Cornejo
Kerry Williams (2)
Scott Schultz
JoAnn Conover (6)
Joe Kelso
Jo Ann Tomczak (2)
Nancy Payton (2)
Martha Fahey
Joe Rogers
Kenneth Miller
Jeana Smith
Stephen Lipa (2)
Paul Toni (2)
Joanette Kulesa (2)
Celeste Martello
Phyllis Stanton
Ken Coffey (2)
RON KIRSCH
RON KIRSCH
RON KIRSCH
Sophie Kwak
Steve Tomczak (4)
Catherine Raimondi (5)
Maria Scaramella
Marijean Rex
Katie Imgruet (2)
9:30am  

Registration (225)

 
183 of 225 slots filled
Dinna Hungerford
Joyce Rafferty (6)
Karen And Frank Dundek (2)
Terri Kubalanza (2)
Maria and Rafael Castro (2)
Leticia Clark (3)
Ken Stortz (5)
Roger Brown
Communion Minister
Connie Dizon (2)
Efren and Connie Dizon
John Trainor (8)
Lucas Kibbon (4)
Elaine Kasperski (2)
Pam Sanders (4)
Marie Genovese
Pat Urcell
Eileen Redican
Scott Perry (2)
Patricia Cesario (6)
Thomas Snyder (2)
Nick Falica (2)
Nick and Virginia Falica
Dawn Izzo (2)
Joe Cornejo (2)
My wife Heidi will accompany me.
Geri Denison
Paul and Sarah Wolf (2)
Larry Bahnaman (3)
Mary Sue Dailey (2)
John and rosemary OReilly
Lisa Dauphinais (3)
Joe Mikos (4)
Rafael Castro (2)
Pat Drozd
Kevin Barry
Karen Pisarski
Jan Adamo (2)
Rich Wisniewski (2)
patricia jones
lino and Marge Sbragia
Monika Friedrich (4)
Frank Habib (2)
God Bless
Chuck Walles (3)
Pat Chesla
Lisa Martin (2)
Daniel Hidalgo (3)
Thank you
Jeanne Yukich
Margaret Murray (5)
Andrew Habib (2)
Natalie Hearns (3)
Joanie Quaglia
Marie Larson (3)
Rick Kasper (3)
Daniel Sucich (4)
Patrick Fulton (6)
James Nowak
Charles Davis
Cailin Valente (5)
Eleanor Paletta (4)
Sandy Compisi
Adam Skotnicki
Mary Tolbert (2)
Diadra Viz (3)
Christine Fewkes (10)
Fewkes 5; Janicek 3; Vega 2
Joanne Hickey (2)
Francis Thomas (4)
Andrew Sons
Joseph Zarlengo (6)
Tony Bara
Bridget Koviekis
Richard Hamilton
Jamie Walker (4)
Stephen Mahalik (2)
Stacey Dodge (2)
Deana Hryn
11:00am  

Registration (225)

 
179 of 225 slots filled
Ellen Bailey (23)
Shafer Baptism Party
Mary Pat Geringer
Edyta Naklicka (4)
Michelle Gleason (5)
charlene attaway (2)
Gladys Weber
usher
Michael Maratea (3)
Victoria Martin (2)
Mary Schelinski (3)
Barb Parker
James Hogan (3)
Joost Sluis (3)
Frank Borich (2)
Frank Godawski
Thomas Blue (2)
David Linde (2)
May only be me, unsure right now.
Barbara Manning
Carol Fornek
scott and mary reiter (2)
Molly Jager (3)
Teri Chinski
Teri Chinski (2)
Robert Pasternak (3)
Glenn Dunn (2)
Eileen Geary (3)
Dorothy Petersen
Rima Murphy (6)
Geralyn Randich-Jagielski (8)
Amy Ketelsen (6)
Lawrence Drobick
Louise Szura
Jeremy Hylka (6)
Scott Pierson (2)
John Lao (6)
Natalie Pomorski (3)
Daniel Borvan (2)
Joette Butkus
Kathy Ritter (2)
Barbara Kringle
Debra Martino (3)
Ann Marie Chesla
Sarah & Jim Weimer (2)
Maria Bigos (6)
Grace Morrison (3)
Jenine Galka (5)
John Narcissi (3)
Natalie Singh (2)
Dustin
Joanna Lizak (3)
John Morrison
Pamela DeGregorio (3)
Kate Goss
Arthur Wilson (2)
Dan Draus
Beth Mikula (4)
Malgorzata Korzen (4)
Lydia Pope (3)
Nick DiGiovanni
Family
Jack Wajda
Mike Bader (7)
6:00pm  

Registration (225)

 
88 of 225 slots filled
Melissa Doot (3)
Linda M. Drake Drake
Michael / Mary Jo Cepolski (5)
Mike Rolinitis (3)
Daniel Butuso (2)
Izabela Jachymiak (6)
Steve Sitzberger
Molly Jager (3)
RON KIRSCH
RON KIRSCH
Victoria DiNaso
Karen Haugh (2)
Therese Gembara
Beth Defily (5)
family mass for Amy Knight
Frances Ciancio
Mark Welch
Laurel Welch
Maura Littleton (2)
lisa duzansky (4)
Betsy Quas
John Narcissi (2)
Nancy Wolniak Cook (3)
Michael Tomala (5)
Anne Bohrer (2)
Robert Felczak (5)
Lisa Cornell (2)
Mary Thomas (3)
Daniel Hidalgo (3)
Nick DiGiovanni (3)
Three family: Monica Son Nick Angelina
Armand Ciabattari
Jaiden Hidalgo
Chaz Davis (2)
Signorelli Family (6)
Annmarie Mastro (5)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info