TOWER 26

TOWER 26 El Segundo Swim Workout Sign Up

***If you have not submitted both waivers (El Segundo Waiver AND Tower 26 Waiver) electronically to [email protected], you will not be permitted to swim.***

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.  No nicknames, please.  This makes it difficult to verify membership and waiver status.

Thank you!  Enjoy your workout!

Related files:

Created by:   TOWER 26
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/11/2020 (Tue.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
9 of 25 slots filled
Johnathan Dorfman
Russell Rathner
Ann McCamey
Peter Derycz
Devin Salinas
Alex Martin
Mason Whitcomb
Jennifer Carpio
John Swafford
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Katherine Gould
Gary LT
Donna Chadwick
Holly Lawrence
Derk de Korver
Chase Wightman
Edgar Macias
08/12/2020 (Wed.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
17 of 35 slots filled
Dana Grenier
Puja Khanna
Greg Kearns
Susy Villagomez
Steve Kim
Alex Evans
Manny Hernandez
Rosie Alcaraz
Quentin Kluthe
Michele Andersen
Jennifer Carpio
Jon Garrison
Brian Massey
Chris Wright
Debby Germino
Karen Perkins
Melody Roset
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
16 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
Peter Thorpe
lisa morgan
Kathy Welsh
Andrew Browning
Megan Granich
Brian Panosian
Nina Hoffmann
John Swafford
Tim Anderson
Allison Massey
Kristian Ranker
jim crane
Katy Lynn
Jeff Vigil
08/13/2020 (Thu.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
6 of 25 slots filled
Alex Martin
Russell Rathner
Peter Derycz
Anthony Ross
Mason Whitcomb
Donna Chadwick
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
7 of 25 slots filled
Karen Bradbury
Holly Lawrence
Craig Taylor
Nick Leman
Robert Lady
Chase Wightman
Erin Donelson
08/14/2020 (Fri.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
14 of 35 slots filled
Puja Khanna
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Cindy Kramer
Steve Kim
Linda Ellrod
Alex Evans
Rebecca Martin
Quentin Kluthe
jim crane
Jennifer Carpio
Fernando Ornelas
Brian Massey
Kristin Harrer
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
12 of 35 slots filled
Dana Grenier
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
Rosie Alcaraz
Susy Villagomez
Oliver Schrickel
Peter Thorpe
Russell Rathner
Kathy Welsh
Baker Smith
Michele Andersen
lisa morgan
08/15/2020 (Sat.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 7:00am - 8:00am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
14 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Puja Khanna
Nick Hedges
Greg Kearns
Alex Evans
Rebecca Martin
Kathy Welsh
Michele Andersen
Juan Mora
Andrew Browning
Chris Wright
Erin Donelson
Peter Thorpe
Les Grant
08/17/2020 (Mon.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
11 of 35 slots filled
Dana Grenier
Puja Khanna
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Cindy Kramer
Steve Kim
Alex Evans
Rebecca Martin
Quentin Kluthe
Steve Dean
Chris Wright
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
10 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
Rosie Alcaraz
Oliver Schrickel
Russell Rathner
Baker Smith
lisa morgan
Marcie Greene
Susy Villagomez
Peter Thorpe
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Alex Martin
Ann McCamey
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Gary LT
08/18/2020 (Tue.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
4 of 25 slots filled
Johnathan Dorfman
Russell Rathner
Alex Martin
Ann McCamey
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Katherine Gould
Gary LT
08/19/2020 (Wed.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
10 of 35 slots filled
Dana Grenier
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Steve Kim
Alex Evans
Rosie Alcaraz
Rebecca Martin
Quentin Kluthe
Steve Dean
Susy Villagomez
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
4 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
lisa morgan
Marcie Greene
Peter Thorpe
08/20/2020 (Thu.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Russell Rathner
Alex Martin
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Ann McCamey
08/21/2020 (Fri.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
7 of 35 slots filled
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Cindy Kramer
Steve Kim
Alex Evans
Quentin Kluthe
Steve Dean
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
10 of 35 slots filled
Dana Grenier
Caroline Bird
Rosie Alcaraz
Oliver Schrickel
Russell Rathner
Baker Smith
lisa morgan
Marcie Greene
Susy Villagomez
Peter Thorpe
08/22/2020 (Sat.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 7:00am - 8:00am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
5 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Greg Kearns
Alex Evans
Russell Rathner
Marcie Greene
08/24/2020 (Mon.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
7 of 35 slots filled
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Steve Kim
Alan Berro
Alex Evans
Quentin Kluthe
Steve Dean
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
8 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
Rosie Alcaraz
Oliver Schrickel
Russell Rathner
Baker Smith
lisa morgan
Megan Granich
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
08/25/2020 (Tue.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
3 of 25 slots filled
Johnathan Dorfman
Puja Khanna
Russell Rathner
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
2 of 25 slots filled
Katherine Gould
Gary LT
08/26/2020 (Wed.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
8 of 35 slots filled
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Steve Kim
Alan Berro
Alex Evans
Rosie Alcaraz
Quentin Kluthe
Steve Dean
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
4 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
lisa morgan
Megan Granich
08/27/2020 (Thu.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Russell Rathner
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
1 of 25 slots filled
Gary LT
08/28/2020 (Fri.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
9 of 35 slots filled
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Steve Kim
Alan Berro
Alex Evans
Rosie Alcaraz
Quentin Kluthe
Steve Dean
Kristin Harrer
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
7 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
Oliver Schrickel
Russell Rathner
Baker Smith
lisa morgan
Megan Granich
08/29/2020 (Sat.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 7:00am - 8:00am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
4 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
Greg Kearns
Alex Evans
08/31/2020 (Mon.) El Segundo Wiseburn Aquatics Center 5:45am - 6:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
8 of 35 slots filled
Dana Grenier
Puja Khanna
Greg Kearns
Gary LT
Alan Berro
Alex Evans
Quentin Kluthe
Steve Dean
6:45am - 7:45am  

Swim Reservation (35)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
8 of 35 slots filled
Caroline Bird
Nick Hedges
Rosie Alcaraz
Oliver Schrickel
Russell Rathner
Baker Smith
lisa morgan
Megan Granich
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Swim Reservation (25)

Cancellations required 24 hours in advance of workout start time.

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info