Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kil's Farmington Taekwondo

September TKD Schedule

There are two opportunities for TKD classes:

Class A - Monday, Wednesday and Fridays

Class B - Tuesday, Thursday and Saturdays 

Please note that we ask that you stick to one class option and one specefic class time.   Thank you!

Location: Farmington, Michigan

Created by:   Kils Farmington Taekwondo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
09/01/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew Velilla, Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
ok
Harshit Kurupati
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Mylene Menendez
Laurence Bergasse
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Aakanksha Undru
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Ashton & Alex
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Revanth Mathi
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Pranavi Vittaldevera
Sai Praval Kotha
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
shanmukha Dasari
Shreyansh Thakare
rugvedh gajjala
Raghavender Madasu
Rishik Sai Madasu
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Austin Ruoff
Austin Ruoff
Sanvi joshi
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali, McKayla, Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Ashfaq Abdul
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/02/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Satvik Mocharla
Harshith Bandaru
Harshith
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Shubhi Agrawal
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Sri Aditya Yarlaggada
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale Tuzzolino
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/03/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Mylene Menendez
Laurence Bergasse
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Aakanksha Undru
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Ashton & Alex
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Revanth Mathi
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
sai Praval Kotha
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
Shreyansh Thakare
rugvedh gajjala
Raghavender Madasu
Rishik sai Madasu
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali, McKayla, and Dominic
Gokul Jinka
Bhagat Samidala
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Gavin Seely (2)
Cameron Seely
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/04/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Harshith
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Kushal Anumala
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Nina Kobayashi
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Laurence Bergasse
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
09/06/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco TrocioAddie
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Mylene Menendez
Aakanksha Undru
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
sanvitha Nagella
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Kushal Anumala
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Revanth Mathi
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
Shreyansh Thakare
rugvedh gajjala
Raghavender Madasu
Rishik Sai Madasu
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Austin Ruoff
Sanvi joshi
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali, McKayla, Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Gavin Seely (2)
Cameron Seely
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/07/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Harshith
Srihitha Yarlagadda
Sri Aditya Yarlagadda
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Dipin Banka
Shubhi Agrawal
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
evan zangam
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Kushal Anumala
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Revanth Mathi
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
Shreyansh Thakare
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Ashfaq Abdul
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Laurence Bergasse
Gavin Seely (2)
Cameron Seely
Dennis Alekseev (2)
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/09/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Shubhi Agrawal
Nina Kobayashi
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
Dipin Banka
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Harshith Bandaru
Harshith
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah
Evan Zangam
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/10/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
Evan Zangam
Amogh Thakur
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Sanvi joshi
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Laurence Bergasse
Gavin Seely (2)
Cameron Seely
Ashfaq Abdul
Dennis Alekseev (2)
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/11/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Harshith Bandaru
Harshith
Kushal Anumala
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Colt Lucido
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Nina Kobayashi
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Laurence Bergasse
Priyanka M Borboruah
Dipin Banka
09/13/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
sanvitha Nagella
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Kushal Anumala
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Ashfaq Abdul
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Cameron Seely (2)
Gavin Seely
Dennis Alekseev (2)
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Harshith
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Shubhi Agrawal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
Evan Zangam
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
Anish Kata
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Kushal Anumala
Sriram Kone
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Ashfaq Abdul
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Cameron Seely (2)
Gavin Seely
Dennis Alekseev (2)
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
Laurence Bergasse
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Harshith
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Shubhi Agrawal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
Evan Zangam
Akshaya Gottimukkala
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
Anish Kata
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/17/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
Evan Zangam
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Gokul Jinka
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Cameron Seely (2)
Gavin Seely
Dennis Alekseev
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
Laurence Bergasse
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
Harshith Bandaru
Kushal Anumala
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Colt Lucido
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Nina Kobayashi
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Laurence Bergasse
Anish Kata
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
sanvitha Nagella
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Kushal Anumala
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Ashfaq Abdul
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Cameron Seely (2)
Gavin
Dennis Alekseev
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
kishore k
Praval
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Shubhi Agrawal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha,Sri Aditya
Evan Zangam
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
kishore k
Praval
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
Anvika Gurram
Kellan Harvey
Can't make 5:15 today, would like 6pm class today only
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Kushal Anumala
Sriram Kone
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Ashfaq Abdul
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin Seely
Dennis Alekseev (2)
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
Laurence Bergasse
kishore k
Praval
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Shubhi Agrawal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
Evan Zangam
Akshaya Gottimukkala
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Gokul Jinka
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
Anvika Gurram
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/24/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
Evan Zangam
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Gokul Jinka
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin Seely
Dennis Alekseev
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
Laurence Bergasse
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/25/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Kushal Anumala
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Nina Kobayashi
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah
Laurence Bergasse
09/27/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
Annastasia Smith
Annastasia smith
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
sanvitha Nagella
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Ashfaq Abdul
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin Seely
Dennis Alekseev (2)
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Diva Ramanadham
Shubhi Agrawal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
srihitha, sri aditya
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
Anvika Gurram
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/29/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Kushal Anumala
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew V and Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Clinton Terreault
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Aditya Gollapinni
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
Aakanksha Undru
Austin Ruoff
Annastasia Smith
Annastasia smith
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
yazhini vinoth
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Amogh Thakur
Sriram Kone
THIRUPPATHY KESAVAN (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Yaazhini Senthilkumar
sanvitha nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Jian Mistry
Chloe Bolleddu
Clayden Bolleddu
Advita Bheemesh
Mylene Menendez
Aysha Malik (2)
Nuha / Nidha
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Sanvi joshi
Alex Strzelichowski (3)
Cali McKayla Dominic
Bhagat Samidala
Ashfaq Abdul
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin Seely
Dennis Alekseev (2)
Deanna and Dennis Alekseev
Laurence Bergasse
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
09/30/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Shubhi Agrawal
Evan Zangam
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
srihitha, sri aditya
Akshaya Gottimukkala
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Karina Mayoral
Angel Mayoral
Kellan Harvey
Francesca Tuzzolino (2)
Carmelo & Pasquale
Parth Kulkarni
Pranav Ananthula
Pranav Ananthula
Gokul Jinka
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Maurya Perla
Yeshoda Bharathwaj
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Annastasia Smith
Sparring
Annastasia Smith
For sparring
Vilay Sayarath (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Nina Kobayashi
Anvika Gurram
6:45pm - 7:30pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |