Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kil's Farmington Taekwondo

October TKD Schedule

There are two opportunities for TKD classes:

Class A - Monday, Wednesday and Fridays

Class B - Tuesday, Thursday and Saturdays 

Please note that we ask that you stick to one class option and one specefic class time.    Thank you!

Created by:   Kils Farmington Taekwondo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.


Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/23/2021 (Sat.) Farmington, Michigan  10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Kellan Harvey
Nina Kobayashi
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Laurence Bergasse
Vilay Sayarath (2)
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Satvik Mocharla
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
10/25/2021 (Mon.) Farmington, Michigan  4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew Velilla, Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
pranavi Vittaldevara
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Annastasia Smith
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Rakshith & Rohith Thiruppathy (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Aditya Gollapinni
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
chloe bolleddu and clayden bolleddu
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin Seely
Aakanksha Undru
Revanth Mathi
Revanth
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Bhagat Samidala
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Amogh Thakur
Ashfaq Abdul
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.) Farmington, Michigan  4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
srihitha, sri aditya
Satvik Mocharla
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Vilay Sayarath (2)
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
10/27/2021 (Wed.) Farmington, Michigan  4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew Velilla, Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
Laurence Bergasse
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Rakshith & Rohith Thiruppathy (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
chloe bolleddu and clayden bolleddu
Mylene Menendez
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin Seely
Aakanksha Undru
Revanth Mathi
Revanth
Annastasia Smith
Xavier Codilla
John
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Bhagat Samidala
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Amogh Thakur
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.) Farmington, Michigan  4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
srihitha, sri aditya
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
Satvik Mocharla
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Vilay Sayarath (2)
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Annastasia Smith
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.) Farmington, Michigan  4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
15 of 20 slots filled
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie/Andrew Velilla, Marco Trocio
Nishanth Nayani
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
Akshaya Gottimukkala
Laurence Bergasse
Annastasia Smith
Ashfaq Abdul
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
All slots filled
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Rakshith & Rohith Thiruppathy (2)
Rakshith & Rohith
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
chloe bolleddu and clayden bolleddu
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin Seely
Aakanksha Undru
Revanth Mathi
Revanth
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Shanmukha Dasari
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Bhagat Samidala
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Amogh Thakur
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
10/30/2021 (Sat.) Farmington, Michigan  10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Kellan Harvey
Nina Kobayashi
Diva Anjani Sai Laxmi Ramanadham
Laurence Bergasse
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
Vilay Sayarath (2)
ARADHANA THIRUPPATHIRAJ
Satvik Mocharla
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |