Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kil's Farmington Taekwondo

November TKD Schedule

There are two opportunities for TKD classes:

Class A - Monday, Wednesday and Fridays

Class B - Tuesday, Thursday and Saturdays 

Please note that we ask that you stick to one class option and one specefic class time.   Thank you!

Location: Farmington, Michigan

Created by:   Kils Farmington Taekwondo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
11/01/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Gavin/Cameron
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Justin Reyes-Alderson
11/02/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/03/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Gavin/ Cameron
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/04/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/05/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Gavin/Cameron
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/06/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Kellan Harvey
Harshith Bandaru
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Satvik Mocharla
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
11/08/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/09/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/10/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/11/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/12/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/13/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Satvik Mocharla
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
11/15/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/16/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/17/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/18/2021 (Thu.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/19/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/20/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Kellan Harvey
Harshith Bandaru
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Satvik Mocharla
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
11/22/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/23/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/24/2021 (Wed.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/26/2021 (Fri.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/27/2021 (Sat.) 10:00am - 11:00am  

Available Slot (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Kellan Harvey
Harshith Bandaru
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Satvik Mocharla
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
Florin & Peter Gherghinis (2)
Peter and Florin
11/29/2021 (Mon.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Ashfaq Abdul
Harshit Kurupati
Sarah Terreault
Dipin Banka
Kai Bourque
Kai Bourque
Michael Velilla (3)
Addie, Andrew, Marco
John Cook (2)
John & Seon
Austin Ruoff
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Devansh Pradeep Honnawad
Vilay Sayarath (2)
sriram kone
Sanvitha Nagella
Kushal Anumula
Jian Mistry
Pranavi Vittaldevara
Aditya Gollapinni
Mylene Menendez
Xavier Codilla (2)
Lindsay, John
Sridhar Muddasani (2)
Charvik Muddasani, Sriansh Muddasani
Cameron Seely (2)
Cameron/Gavin
Aakanksha Undru
Chloe Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
Rishik Sai, Rithwik Sai Madasu (2)
Shanmukha Dasari
Bhagat Samidal
vasanti kantamuneni (2)
Srihitha, Sri Aditya
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
11/30/2021 (Tue.) 4:25pm - 5:10pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Colt Lucido
Harshith Bandaru
Satvik Mocharla
5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kellan Harvey
Priyanka M Borboruah (2)
Vilay Sayarath (2)
Katherine Hartsock (2)
Clayden Bolleddu (2)
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
rugvedh gajjala
6:45pm - 7:45pm  

Available Slot (20)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |