Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Our Lady of Victory

August 2020 Weekend Masses

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Our Lady of Victory Parish West Haven, CT
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/01/2020 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Attending (72)

 
68 of 72 slots filled
Theresa Knott
Donna Ruggiero
Maureen Vets (9)
Nancy Nixon (2)
Mary Moran
Thomas & Diane Coleman (2)
Ann Langais
Phyllis Aleo
Joan Peck
Lynn Mazzara
Tri Widjajakusuma
charles Gunning (2)
Charles Gunning
Richard & Virginia Doyle (2)
Mary O'Neill
Mary & Jim Collins (2)
Christopher Sandor
Thomas Lawrence
Ginny Lynch
Cecile Pare (2)
Pasquale SanGiovanni
Louis Petrillo
May Sarno
Bill Constantino
Steven DeRosa
Michael Sheehan
teresa castracane (2)
Frances & Daniel Rea (2)
Madeline Carboni
Carmel Merola
Donna Muelller
Ginny Henderson
Joan Lenzi
Lorraine Stankiewicz
Frank Centi
William & Nancy McCarthy (2)
Laura Micklus
James Mandro
Marilyn Halligan
Jack Molster
Eric Hunter (2)
Mary Beth Colleran
Jennifer Kibbey (5)
Kevin Brewer
F Grether
Gloria Valenti
Abele Grillo
08/02/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Attending (72)

 
31 of 72 slots filled
Donald & Carol Riordan (2)
Richard Boyne
Mary Earle
Caesar Castracane
Luanne Eminger
Judith Spangenberg
Ruth Cretella
Angela Russo
Carol DeLandra (2)
Donald Peeler (2)
Donald and Jodi peeler
Jan and Chuck Levesque (2)
Sandy Marcheggiani
Richard & Susanne Smallman (2)
Keith Lynn
Mary Beth Schreindorfer
Clem & Christina Vaccino (2)
Carol Pniewski
Betty Pergolotti
Laureen Mahon
George McKeon
Carl & Audrey Vecellio (2)
Cathy Tarini
Judith Abaidoo (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Attending (72)

 
33 of 72 slots filled
Maryann Valaitis (2)
Roberta DeFonce
Margo and Joe Lambert (2)
Patricia Miner
Patty Donovan
Ann Talevi (2)
Tim Ellis
Chuck Sadowski (2)
Chuck & Lisa Sadowski
Christine & Ernesto Paranal (2)
Teodora Andrews
Carmen Limauro
Ernie Conte
Kathleen Graham
Linda Goldman
Dawn Dellarocco
Richard & Antoinette Carey (2)
Marilyn Lombardi
Barbara Calosso
Regina Stevens
Rose Accabo
Sue Bonci
Regina Paleski
Darlene Piascik (3)
Darlene Piascik,Sandi Arminio,Bruce Piascik
Vinnie Corvari
Lisa McNellis
Ronda Taramelli
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Attending (72)

 
45 of 72 slots filled
christine oconnor (2)
Patricia Bossler
Natalie Bossler
Barbara Messina
Carol Gazillo
Patricia Boyne
Colleen Belbusti
George Belbusti
Genevieve Belbusti
Kim Zabolowski
Roseann Gulisano
Amparo Valasquez
Margaret McDonough
Maria SanGiovanni
Frank Consorte
Sharon Stanton
Skip & Mary Ellen Moricoli (2)
Mary Beth Schreindorfer (2)
Jean and Cathy Lynch (2)
John Carangelo
Danielle Toce
Lorraine Acquavita
Joan Morgan
Marilyn Tran (3)
Marilyn, Nen, and Phuong Tran
JOSEPH DOUGHERTY (3)
Richard Zangrillo (3)
Maria Urena
Sherry Pereira
Jannette Campos (5)
Bob Grestini (2)
08/08/2020 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Attending (72)

 
32 of 72 slots filled
Theresa Knott
Donna Ruggiero
Maureen Vets
Phyllis Aleo
Joan Peck
Lynn Mazzara
Thomas Lawrence
Nancy Nixon (2)
Abele Grillo
Gloria Valenti
Gloria Valenti
Gloria Valenti
Gloria Vslenti
Donald F Ahern
Tri Widjajakusuma
Lisa Gras Gras
Alice Montz
Kathy Giaquinto
Mary Proto
Colleen Masri
Sue & Jamie Tranquillo (2)
Joanne Montz
Jim Montz
Cassidy Montz
Morgan Montz
Denise Monroe
Christopher Montz
Hailey Montz
Denise Montz
Patricia Usarzewicz
08/09/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Attending (72)

 
18 of 72 slots filled
Caesar Castracane
Ruth Cretella
Angela Russo
Donald Peeler (2)
Donald and Jodi Peeler
Jan and Chuck Levesque (2)
Sandy Marcheggiani
Richard & Susanne Smallman (2)
Keith Lynn
Jack Molster
Richard and Annette Watert
Judith Spangenberg
Richard Boyne
Mary Earle
Carol DeLandra (2)
9:30am - 10:30am  

Attending (72)

 
27 of 72 slots filled
Maryann Valaitis (2)
Roberta DeFonce
Ginny Lynch
Ernie Conte
Ann Talevi (2)
Tim Ellis
Darlene Piascik (3)
Darlene Piascik,Sandi Arminio,Bruce Piascik
Gloria Valenti
Gloria Vslenti
Margo and Joe Lambert (2)
arthur nugent (4)
Pat Donovan
Kathy Graham
Tina Klemenz (2)
Tina & Tim Klemenz
Vincent Covari
Lisa McNellis
Thomas & Diane Coleman (2)
Ann Langais
11:00am - 12:00am  

Attending (72)

 
11 of 72 slots filled
Colleen Belbusti
George Belbusti
Genevieve Belbusti
Kim Zabolowski
Teodora Andrews
Frank Consorte
Sharon Stanton
Skip & Mary Ellen Moricoli (2)
John Carangelo
Patricia Boyne
08/15/2020 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Attending (72)

 
13 of 72 slots filled
Nancy Nixon (2)
Theresa Knott
Donna Ruggiero
Maureen Vets
Phyllis Aleo
Lynn Mazzara
Thomas Lawrence
Abele Grillo
Donald F Ahern
Tri Widjajakusuma
Lisa Gras Gras
Betty Robillard
08/16/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Attending (72)

 
11 of 72 slots filled
Caesar Castracane
Ruth Cretella
Angela Russo
Donald Peeler (2)
Donald and Jodi Peeler
Jan and Chuck Levesque (2)
Sandy Marcheggiani
Richard & Susanne Smallman (2)
Keith Lynn
9:30am - 10:30am  

Attending (72)

 
10 of 72 slots filled
Maryann Valaitis (3)
Ann Talevi (2)
Tim Ellis
Ginny Lynch
Ernie Conte
Darlene Piascik (3)
Darlene Piascik,Sandi Arminio,Bruce Piascik
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Attending (72)

 
10 of 72 slots filled
Colleen Belbusti
George Belbusti
Genevieve Belbusti
Kim Zabolowski
Teodora Andrews
Frank Consorte
Sharon Stanton
Skip & Mary Ellen Moricoli (2)
John Carangelo
08/22/2020 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Attending (72)

 
13 of 72 slots filled
Nancy Nixon (2)
Donna Ruggiero
Theresa Knott
Maureen Vets
Phyllis Aleo
Joan Peck
Lynn Mazzara
Thomas Lawrence
Gloria Vslenti
Donald F Ahern
Tri Widjajakusuma
Lisa Gras Gras
08/23/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Attending (72)

 
13 of 72 slots filled
Caesar Castracane
Ruth Cretella
Angela Russo
Donald Peeler (2)
Donald and Jodi Peeler
Jan and Chuck Levesque (2)
Sandy Marcheggiani
Richard & Susanne Smallman (2)
Keith Lynn
Richard Boyne
Mary Earle
9:30am - 10:30am  

Attending (72)

 
12 of 72 slots filled
Maryann Valaitis (3)
Ann Talevi (2)
Tim Ellis
Ernie Conte
Darlene Piascik (3)
Darlene Piascik,Sandi Arminio,Bruce Piascik
CHRISTINE OCONNOR (2)
Betty Robillard
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Attending (72)

 
15 of 72 slots filled
Colleen Belbusti
George Belbusti
Genevieve Belbusti
Kim Zabolowski
Teodora Andrews
Frank Consorte
Sharon Stanton
Skip & Mary Ellen Moricoli (2)
John Carangelo
Ginny Lynch (4)
Patricia Boyne
08/29/2020 (Sat.) 4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Attending (72)

 
19 of 72 slots filled
Nancy Nixon (2)
Theresa Knott
Donna Ruggiero
Maureen Vets
Phyllis Aleo
Joan Peck
Lynn Mazzara
Thomas Lawrence
Gloria Valenti
Donald F Ahern
Tri Widjajakusuma
Jeryl Gagliardi
Ken, Kim, Steven & Kathy Hawley (4)
Dan Reinwald
Lisa Gras Gras
08/30/2020 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Attending (72)

 
11 of 72 slots filled
Caesar Castracane
Ruth Cretella
Angela Russo
Donald Peeler (2)
Donald and Jodi Peeler
Jan and Chuck Levesque (2)
Sandy Marcheggiani
Richard & Susanne Smallman (2)
Keith Lynn
9:30am - 10:30am  

Attending (72)

 
7 of 72 slots filled
Maryann Valaitis (3)
Ann Talevi (2)
Tim ellis
Ginny Lynch
Ernie Conte
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Attending (72)

 
10 of 72 slots filled
Colleen Belbusti
George Belbusti
Genevieve Belbusti
Kim Zabolowski
Teodora Andrews
Frank Consorte
Sharon Stanton
Skip & Mary Ellen Moricoli (2)
John Carangelo
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info