Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Prentice Athletic Facilities

West Gym

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!  If you are using school district equipment it needs to be disinfected after its use.  Please wear a mask in the school building and whenever you are not using the gym for an activity.  Thank you.

Location: West Gym

Created by:   Randy Bergman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/06/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Olivia Burcaw
Ashton Makovsky
Jeann Johnson
Serena Moore
Trent Heikkinen
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Mike Murphy
Mallory Burcaw
Olivia Burcaw
Carissa Harding
Kara Raab
Olivia Nehls
Leah Nehls
Lydia Harding
Amelia Dettmering (2)
Amelia and Olivia Dettmering
Kyla Murphy (2)
Molly Blarek
Alyssa Schellin
Brianna Schellin
Olivia Dettmering
Alyssa Schellin
07/07/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Mike Murphy
Cristy Hartmann
Mallory Burcaw
Olivia Burcaw
Carissa Harding
Ayriel Foster
Olivia Nehls
Leah Nehls
Lydia Harding
Jordan Hora
Amelia Dettmering (2)
Kyla Murphy
Molly Blarek
Brianna Schellin
Kara Raab
07/08/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
16 of 20 slots filled
Mike Murphy
Mallory Burcaw
Olivia Burcaw
Carissa Harding
Olivia Nehls
Leah Nehls
Lydia Harding
Jordan Hora
Amelia Dettmering (2)
Ayriel Foster
Kyla Murphy
Molly Blarek
Kara Raab
Josie Bacholl
Chelby Hartmann
07/09/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Trent Heikkinen
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/10/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kaden Hartmann
07/13/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Adam Raab
Adam Raab
Kyle Lutzke
Trent Heikkinen
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Adam Raab
Kyle Lutzke
Trent Heikkinen
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Adam Raab
Kyle Lutzke
Trent Heikkinen
Brady Sidenbender
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Amelia Dettmering (2)
Amelia and Olivia Dettmering
Mallory Burcaw
Olivia Burcaw
Carissa Harding
Lydia Harding
Ayriel Foster
Olivia Nehls
kyla murphy
Kara Raab
Jordan Hora
Mike Murphy
07/16/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Adam Raab
Kyle Lutzke
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/17/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/20/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Kyle Lutzke
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/22/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Kyle Lutzke
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Mike Murphy
Kaelyn Isaacson
Jordan Hora
Hagan Isaacson
07/23/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Kyle Lutzke
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/24/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/27/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Kyle Lutzke
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
Andrew Murphy
Kyle Lutzke
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Mike Murphy
Jordan Hora
Brianna Schellin
Josie Bacholl
Ayriel Foster
Olivia Nehls (2)
Kara Raab
Carissa Harding
Lydia Harding
kyla murphy
Mallory Burcaw (2)
07/30/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Ashton Makovsky
Adam Granberg
07/31/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/07/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/11/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/12/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Brianna Schellin
Kyla Murphy
Jordan Hora
Josie Bacholl
Ayriel Foster
Alyssa Schellin
Mallory Burcaw
08/13/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/14/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Olivia Dettmering
Amelia Dettmering
08/17/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
James Slachetka
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/18/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/19/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/20/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/21/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/24/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/25/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Alyssa Schellin
Amelia Dettmering
Brianna Schellin
Olivia Dettmering
Olivia Burcaw
Kara Raab
Carissa Harding
08/26/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
08/27/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 8:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Olivia Dettmering
Amelia Dettmering
08/28/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 9:00am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Mike Murphy
open Gym
09/01/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/02/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/03/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/04/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/07/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/08/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Trent Heikkinen
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Kayden Mundt
Reese Isaacson
Trent Heikkinen
Brady Sidenbender
Ashton Makovsky
Riley Blomberg
Layne Blomberg
Alex Schantner
Kaden Hartmann
Layne Blomberg
Riley Blomberg
09/09/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/10/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/11/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Reese Isaacson
Alex Schantner
Trent Heikkinen
Ty Heikkinen
Adam Granberg
09/14/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/15/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Trent Heikkinen
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Layne Blomberg
Trent Heikkinen
Ty Heikkinen
Ashton Makovsky
Riley Blomberg
Kaden Hartmann
Damon Hartmann
Brady Sidenbender
Adam Granberg
09/16/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/17/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/18/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/21/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/22/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Trent Heikkinen
Layne Blomberg
Riley Blomberg
Kaden Hartmann
Ashton Makovsky
Ty Heikkinen
Reese Isaacson
Adam Granberg
Brady Sidenbender
Kaden Mundt
Ethan Mundt
Damon Hartmann
09/23/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/24/2020 (Thu.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/28/2020 (Mon.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/29/2020 (Tue.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.) 6:00am - 7:45am  

Sign-UP (20)

 
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Sign-UP (20)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info