2018-2019 Chanhassen High School Booster Club Concessions

Spring 2019 Chanhassen High School Booster Concession Sign Up

2018-19 Chanhassen High School Booster Club Concessions

This is a sign up calendar created to support Chanhassen High School's Athletics and Activities by the Chanhassen High School Booster Club.  Please sign up for volunteer spots as a ticket taker or a concession worker. Concession Leads can only be filled by trained individuals. Your club/team benefits from the hours that you work. Your $10 an hour payment is deposited into your club's account which they use to pay for club/team expenses. Please be sure to record in the comment section what team/club (also note girls or boys) that you are volunteering for to be sure that the funds are directed correctly. 

Thank you for supporting the Chanhassen High School Booster Club! GO STORM!

Created by:   Terre Kemble
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/03/2019 (Thu.) Victoria Ice Arena  4:45pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs Academy of Holy Angels

 
All slots filled
Joe Thompson (2)
Girls Golf
01/04/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy **Pepband will be playing at this game

 
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Girls Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Girls Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
Aimee Barham
Speech
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (4)

Girls Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Aimee Barham (2)
Speech
01/08/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs Minnetonka

 
Terre Kemble
Booster Club
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs Minnetonka

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs Minnetonka

 
Shelby Jacobson
Speech
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Boys Basketball vs Minnetonka

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Susan Ebert
Senior Party
Jodi Owens
Girls Soccer
01/10/2019 (Thu.) Pioneer Ridge Middle School POOL   5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Swim meet @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School POOL vs Richfield

 
Kris Ridler
Boys swim/dive
01/11/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Park **Pepband will be playing at this game

 
Emily Hearon
Senior Party
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Park

 
Tom Katalinich
Girls Tennis
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Park

 
Kirti Karki
CH Speech
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Basketball vs St. Louis Park

 
All slots filled
Dan Maus
Speech
Grace Lynch
HOSA
01/12/2019 (Sat.) Victoria Ice Arena  11:45am - 3:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs Champlin Park

 
All slots filled
Mark Hemann
Girls Golf
Fazil Riaz
Chanhassen Boys Alpine
01/15/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Basketball vs Richfield

 
Tammy Schaefer
Track
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Girls Basketball vs Richfield

 
Peyton Kappel
Speech
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Girls Basketball vs Richfield

 
Jane Winslow
Girls Golf
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers

Girls Basketball vs Richfield

 
Shelby Jacobson
Speech
01/18/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s **Pepband will be playing at this game

 
Emily Hearon
Senior Party
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
Dave Kalthoff
Girls Golf
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
Kirti Karki
CHS Speech
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
All slots filled
Jodi Owens
Senior Party
Jeanette Renner
Girls Golf
01/19/2019 (Sat.) Chaska Middle School West  8:00am - 10:00am  

Concession Worker

Speech - Chaska Middle School West

 
Haley Ellefson
Softball
Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  8:00am - 11:30am  

Concession Lead

Speech Tournament

 
Denise Flemmer
Senior Party
Chaska Middle School West  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession Lead

Speech - Chaska Middle School West

 
Angie Ellefson
Softball
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Concession Worker

Speech - Chaska Middle School West

 
Brenda Darkow
Choir
Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  10:15am - 1:15pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Speech Tournament

 
All slots filled
Kathy Wosje
Alpine Ski
Jeanette Renner
Boys Golf
11:00am - 3:00pm  

Concession Lead

Speech Tournament

 
Jodi Owens
Senior Party
11:30am - 2:30pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Speech Tournament

 
All slots filled
Chris Denton (2)
Girls Golf (2)
Sandy Sweetser
Girls' Basketball
01/22/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Basketball vs Chaska

 
Jodi Owens
Senior Party
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Girls Basketball vs Chaska

 
Dave Kalthoff
Girls Golf
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Girls Basketball vs Chaska

 
All slots filled
John Wedin (2)
Girls Golf
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Girls Basketball vs Chaska

 
All slots filled
Shelby Jacobson
Speech
Peyton Kappel
Speech Team
Tom Katalinich
Band
01/24/2019 (Thu.) Victoria Ice Arena  4:45pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
01/25/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper **Pepband will be playing at this game

 
Emily Hearon
Senior Party
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper

 
Grace Lynch
HOSA
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper

 
Tanya Hamilton
Speech
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper

 
All slots filled
Sarah L (2)
Chan Speech
01/26/2019 (Sat.) Victoria Ice Arena  12:45pm - 4:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
01/29/2019 (Tue.) Pioneer Ridge Middle School POOL   5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Swim meet @ Pioneer Ridge Middle School POOL vs Robbinsdale Cooper

 
Kris Ridler
Boys swim/dive
01/31/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  5:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Wrestling vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
Susan Ebert
Senior party
6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Wrestling vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
Chris Denton
Girls Golf (2)
6:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (4)

Wrestling vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mark Hemann
Girls Golf
Jodi Owens
Drama
Dave Kalthoff
Girls Golf
02/01/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
Emily Hearon
Senior Party
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
Grace Lynch
Debate
Victoria Ice Arena  4:45pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs Duluth

 
All slots filled
Kirti Karki (2)
Volleyball
Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
Sandy Sweetser
Girls' Basketball
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
All slots filled
Alisa Kappel (2)
speech
02/02/2019 (Sat.) Victoria Ice Arena  4:45pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Gizinski
Cross Country
Laurie Henry
Men's Soccer
02/05/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Basketball vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
Jodi Owens
Girls Soccer
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Girls Basketball vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
Jane Winslow
Girls Golf
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Girls Basketball vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
All slots filled
Shelby Jacobson
Speech
Peyton Kappel
Speech Team
02/07/2019 (Thu.) Victoria Ice Arena  4:45pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs St Louis Park

 
02/08/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Basketball vs St. Louis Park

 
Jodi Owens
Senior Party
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Girls Basketball vs St. Louis Park

 
Dan Maus
Softball
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (4)

Girls Basketball vs St. Louis Park

 
All slots filled
Matt Kappel (3)
Speech
Peyton Kappel
Speech Team
02/09/2019 (Sat.) Victoria Ice Arena  11:45am - 3:00pm  

Ticket Sales (2)

Hockey vs Blake

 
02/12/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs Richfield

 
Denise Flemmer
Senior Party
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs Richfield

 
Chris Denton
Girls Golf (2)
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs Richfield

 
Amy Adsem
Girls Track & Field
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Basketball vs Richfield

 
All slots filled
Amy Hoppe (2)
Speech
02/14/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
Jodi Owens
Band
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Girls Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Girls Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers

Girls Basketball vs Benilde - St. Margaret`s

 
02/16/2019 (Sat.) Victoria Ice Arena  12:45pm - 4:00pm  

Ticket Sales (4)

Hockey vs Chaska

 
02/19/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs Chaska **Pepband will be playing at this game

 
Jodi Owens
Band
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs Chaska

 
Dave Kalthoff
Girls Golf
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs Chaska

 
Chris Denton
Girls Tennis (2)
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (4)

Boys Basketball vs Chaska

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Ebert
Senior Party
Laurie Henry
Men's Soccer
02/22/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper **Pepband will be playing at this game

 
Jodi Owens
Band
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Girls Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Girls Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper

 
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers

Girls Basketball vs Robbinsdale Cooper

 
03/01/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  4:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Jefferson **Pepband will be playing at this game

 
4:30pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Worker

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
Sandy Sweetser
Girls' Basketball
5:45pm - 9:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Basketball vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
03/07/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  6:15pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Sectional Basketball Game

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Sectional Basketball Game

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grace Lynch
HOSA
03/08/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Energy

 
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Energy

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Grace Lynch
Girl Up
03/09/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  8:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Energy

 
8:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Energy

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Energy

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Grace Lynch
Girl Up
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Energy

 
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Energy

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Grace Lynch
HOSA
03/10/2019 (Sun.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Energy

 
9:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Energy

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Energy

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Energy

 
Jodi Owens
Senior Party
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Energy

 
03/14/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  6:15pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Sectional Basketball Game

 
Susan Ebert
Senior Party
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Sectional Basketball Game

 
03/15/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Precision

 
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Precision

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Grace Lynch
Debate
03/16/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  8:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Precision

 
8:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Precision

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Precision

 
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Precision

 
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Precision

 
03/17/2019 (Sun.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Precision

 
9:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Precision

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Precision

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Precision

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Precision

 
04/05/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition -Ovation

 
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
04/06/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  8:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
8:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
04/07/2019 (Sun.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
9:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Ovation

 
04/11/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Indoor Conession Stand  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
04/12/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
04/13/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  8:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
8:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
04/14/2019 (Sun.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
9:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Legacy

 
04/15/2019 (Mon.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Softball vs Wayzata

 
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Softball vs Wayzata

 
04/16/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Lead

Baseball vs Benilde St Margaret's

 
3:45pm - 6:15pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Baseball vs Benilde St Margaret's

 
04/17/2019 (Wed.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Baseball vs Minnetonka

 
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Baseball vs Minnetonka

 
04/18/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Lacrosse vs Lakeville

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Lacrosse vs Lakeville North

 
5:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Lacrosse vs Lakeville North

 
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Softball vs Hopkins

 
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Softball vs Hopkins

 
04/20/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  12:15pm - 2:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys LAX vs Mahtomedi

 
12:15pm - 2:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys LAX vs Mahtomedi

 
12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys LAX vs Mahtomedi

 
04/22/2019 (Mon.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Softball vs Richfield

 
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Softball vs Richfield

 
04/23/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  3:00pm - 6:30pm  

Ticket Sales

Track and Field meet

 
3:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Track and Field

 
3:15pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Track and Field

 
04/24/2019 (Wed.) Chanhassen Outdoor Conession Stand  3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Lead

BB vs Tartan Senior

 
3:45pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

BB vs Tartan Senior

 
04/25/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Lead

BB and SB vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
3:45pm - 6:15pm  

Concession Workers (3)

BB and SB vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Lacrosse vs Bloomington Kennedy

 

Concession Lead

Lacrosse vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys Lacrosse vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
04/26/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  1:00pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Lead

Softball vs West Fargo

 
1:15pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Softball vs West Fargo

 
04/27/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  9:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Lead

BB vs West Fargo

 
9:45am - 11:45am  

Concession Workers (2)

BB vs West Fargo

 
04/29/2019 (Mon.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  5:15pm - 8:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys LAX vs Prior Lake

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys LAX vs Prior Lake

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys LAX vs Prior Lake

 
05/02/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Ticket Sales

Lacrosse vs Bloomington Jefferson

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

Lacrosse vs Blomington Jefferson

 
5:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Workers

Lacrosse vs Blomington Jefferson

 
05/06/2019 (Mon.) Chanhassen Outdoor Conession Stand  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

BB vs Anoka

 
6:15pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (2)

BB vs Anoka

 
05/08/2019 (Wed.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Lead

Baseball vs Richfield

 
3:45pm - 6:15pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Baseball vs Richfield

 
05/09/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  6:00pm - 8:15pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys LAX vs Wayzata

 
6:15pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys LAX vs Wayzata

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys LAX va Wayzata

 
05/10/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  3:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

SB vs Robbinsdale and BB vs Hopkins

 
3:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession Workers (2)

SB vs Robbinsdale and BB vs Hopkins

 
05/11/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  5:00pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Lead

BB and SB vs Chaska **Plus Youth Night and Strikeout Cancer night

 
5:15pm - 8:00pm  

Concession Workers (5)

BB and SB vs Chaska

 
05/14/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys Lacrosse vs St Louis Park

 
5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Lacrosse vs St Loius Park

 
5:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Workers

Boys Lacrosse vs St Louis Park

 
05/15/2019 (Wed.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Lead

BB and SB vs St Louis Park

 
3:45pm - 6:15pm  

Concession Workers (2)

BB and SB vs St Louis Park

 
05/17/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Lacrosse vs Breck

 

Ticket Sales

Girls Lacrosse vs Breck

 
Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

SB vs Shakopee -- 10 year Celebration (past players invited to game)

 
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concession Workers (3)

SB vs Shakopee -- 10 year Celebration (past players invited to game)

 
05/18/2019 (Sat.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  8:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
8:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  11:15am - 1:00pm  

Ticket Sales

Boys LAX vs Cretin-Derham Hall

 
11:15am - 2:00pm  

Concession Lead

Boys LAX vs Cretin-Derham Hall

 
11:30am - 2:00pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Boys LAX vs Cretin-Derham Hall

 
Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
1:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
3:00pm - 6:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
05/19/2019 (Sun.) Chanhassen Indoor Concession Stand  9:00am - 1:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
9:30am - 12:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
12:00pm - 3:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Lead

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
3:00pm - 5:00pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Dance Competition - Bravo

 
05/20/2019 (Mon.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  3:30pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Lead

Baseball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
3:45pm - 6:15pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Baseball vs Bloomington Kennedy

 
05/21/2019 (Tue.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Ticket Sales

Girls Lacrosse vs Robbinsdale

 
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

Girls Lacrosse vs Robbinsdale

 
Chanhassen Outdoor Conession Stand  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

BB vs Eastview

 
6:15pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Workers (2)

BB vs Eastview

 
05/23/2019 (Thu.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  5:30pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Lead

Boys Lacrosse vs Chaska

 
5:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Workers (3)

Boys Lacrosse vs Chaska

 
05/24/2019 (Fri.) Chanhassen Outdoor Concession Stand  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession Lead

Baseball vs Wayzata

 
6:15pm - 8:45pm  

Concession Workers (2)

Baseball vs Wayzata

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home