Oak Grove Missionary Baptist Church

Sunday Worship @ Oak Grove - 04.11.2021

Uh-oh! Sign ups for this week's services are now closed. Feel free to worship with us online at www.oakgrovembchurch.com/broadcast.php 

You can also catch us Live on Facebook or YouTube.

Check back on Tuesday, beginning at 8a, for sign ups for next week.

God bless!

Date: 04/11/2021 (Sun.)

Location: Main Building

Created by:   Marlena Moody
 

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has ended and the sign up creator has locked all sign up slots from being modified. Contact the creator for more details.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
7:30am - 9:00am  

Entrance (1 Person) (250)

 
116 of 250 slots filled
Diana Young
Lovie Pettis (2)
Irene Pettis
Violet Warford
Lonzia Wells (2)
Ruby Wells
Anita Chapman
CLARA TALLEY
Stephanie Williams (2)
Charlie
Andrea Miller
Jean Franklin
Kimberly Sprawling
Martin Cain (2)
Michael Garrett (2)
Dawn Strain (6)
Wanda Lee
Sudie Alston
Marvin Tyler
Terrance Evans (3)
Terrance and LaKesha Eric
Charles Harvell III
Mary Harris
Mario Albright (2)
Meka Albright
Janet Booker (3)
Janet, Jadian, Ian
Arthur Marcelous (3)
Add Annette Marcelous & Johnnie Mae Fondren
Shirley Bridgeforth
Aisha Barker (5)
Daisha, David, Shalika, Autumn
Rakeya Matthews (2)
Stephanie Steele (2)
Tamesia Steele
Ron Koonce (2)
Rose Townsend
Michael Neal (2)
Michael and Aileen Neal
Ken & Vernita Houston (2)
Shalane Gray
Mary Harris
Patricia Johnson
Brenda Taylor (2)
Grace Hilton-Young (2)
Deloris Scott (3)
Deloris Scott, Betty Tatum, Joyce Tatum
Raechelle Pettigrew
Lige Johnson (3)
Lillian, Juanita
Latasha Wade (3)
LaKyra Shipp Faith Liddell
Monica Magee (2)
Evan Magee
Santita Wright
Juanita Voss (3)
Nathan Toney (2)
Yolanda
Barbara Gayden
Reggie Crenshaw (2)
Robert Holmes (2)
Janice Holmes
Anthony Jones
Sharon Sanford
Julia Lacey
Kenisha Lacey
Diane Barlow
Valenta Petty
Linda Crutchfield
Apollos Royal
Robert Jones, II
Denise Fentress
Denise Fentress
Jamie Winfrey (2)
James Winfrey (2)
Thomas Jones
Thomas and Monica
Monica Jones
Rosalind Bunch
Eugene Adams (2)
Julia Adams
Antonio Hinton
Eva Hurt
Jameeka Echols
Lashunda Skipper
Jerome Crawford (2)
Carla
Buddy Ringsby
Anton Smirnov
Ronald Koonce (2)
Wife
Stoney Butler
10:30am - 12:00pm  

Entrance (1 Person) (250)

 
173 of 250 slots filled
Tina Mickens Morris
Greeter
GEORGIA GRAYSON (2)
DONALD GRAYSON
Joyce Everett (2)
Remell Person
Dinah Johnson
Richard Dorsey (2)
Billye Dorsey
Wilmer Robinson
Diane Austin (2)
Keith and Diane Austin
Tanya Cook
Brenda Humphrey
VIOLET WARFORD
LANDIS FOWLER (4)
LEE FOWLER, KATIE FOWLER AND GARLAND
Bobbie Jenkins
Zainora Polk (3)
Kennedy Whitley (3)
Vearlene Smith
Chester Jenkins
Dena Robinson (4)
Carla Allen
Margaret Pryor (2)
Gabriel Pryor Sr.
Jackie Smith (2)
Jaiden McCranie
Nate Brown (2)
Wanda Lee
Frederick Perry (3)
Terrance Evans (3)
Terrance LaKesha, Eric
Tamiika H.
Atitia Carter
Patrice Hunter (4)
Tony Franklin
Chasity Richardson
Leon Walker
Marcella Skipper
Kissten Harris (2)
Husband: Oscar
Cassandra Hilliard
Clarissa Hilliard
Dorcedar Glover
Ethel McCrary
Lavenia Echols (2)
Quentin
Deloris Scott
Allen Russell (2)
Wife Berlinia
Belinda Webber
Alice Horton
Yahdeh Lee
Brenda McKinney
Nicole Kirby (3)
GLORIA WILLIAMS
Iquanna Heaston (2)
Nyirah Williams
Effie Joyner (2)
Myself and my daughter Taylor Hunt
Wanda Farmer
Audra Pugh
Ora Cross
Vatonia Gray
Leslie Banks (2)
Tony Banks Sr.
Lois McIntosh (2)
Grace Lewis
Machella Nelson
Erika Lester (4)
Renee Stewart
Martha Toliver
Gwen Hunter
Linda M Woods
Sam Lewis (2)
Toni Sheard - Daughter
Cedric Anderson (4)
Aaron, Alex and Ava Anderson
Roger Watts
Allen Russell, Jr.
Alberta Gwinn
Nicole Rivers
Gwendolyn Mcneary (3)
Nathan Toney (2)
Tony Mitchell (3)
Jennifer Mitchell, Elisha Israel
Reginald Brown (4)
Anita, Kennedy and Corringa
Toni Berryhill (6)
Keith Coleman
Keith & Jodie Coleman
Vanessa Doyle
Sharon Boyd (2)
Marchello Middlebrooks
Minister Macy Boynton
Jackie Jordan (2)
Wanda Jordan will be attending with me
Dorothy Jackson (2)
J.B. Scott (2)
Vera Scott
Sierra Davis (2)
Tony Mitchell, Jr. (2)
Daphanie Maclin
Denise Fentress
Janet Jackson (3)
Children will be in attendance
Edna Ward (2)
Tawny Johnson
Tina Motlow Smith
Tamara Toplin (3)
2 adults, 1 infant
NaDonna Gary (2)
Sharon Heaston
Lisa Echols (6)
Mother Keaton, Matthew & Rivian Hall, Cinnaman & Brandi Northington
Deborah Bishop- Pigram
Lashunda Skipper
Carolyn Woodard (2)
John
Martha Jackson (2)
Chasden Luster
Chris Chiozza (2)
Curtistine
Ann McNeal
Debra Long
Jennifer Baker
Lynne Black
Anne Lewis
©2021 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service