Concessions-Class of 2022

10th Grade Concessions - WINTER 2019-2020

The Class of 2022 will raise funds for our senior class trip by working concessions for all home sporting events throughout the year.

  • Students must work a minimum of eight hours in the concession stand during the school year. This is in addition to the eight hours of required community service.
  • Parents of each student must work a combined total of eight hours or more in the concession stand.  (I.e.  mother’s hours + father’s hours = 8 or more total hours.)
  • Please do not use cell phones or eat while serving in concessions.

Please choose to receive both email and text reminders within your profile and utilize the integration feature to post events you have signed up directly to your electronic calendar.

**Remember – If you need to cancel a shift within 7 days of an event, it is your responsibility to find a substitute for your time slot (first check the waitlist on sign up genius) and notify the volunteer coordinator of who will be serving in your place. If you do not show up or if you do not find a substitute for your shift, you will serve an additional 4 penalty hours for the shift. If you agree to substitute for someone and do not show up, you will serve a 4 hour penalty.**

 

Thank you for your willingness to serve with the Class of 2022.

Volunteer Coordinator:   Tricia Westover email:  [email protected] cell: 214-766-8042

Concessions Coordinator:  Stacy Noordhoff    email: [email protected] cell: 469-877-2888

Created by:   Volunteers Trinity Christian Academy
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

PLEASE NOTE: The sign up period for this event has not started. Contact the creator for details.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
11/05/2018 (Mon.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Girls Soccer vs Ursuline @ Tom Landry Playing Field  5:30pm - 7:15pm  

Waitlist (2)

 

Parent

 
Rore Waldrop
Ro’Re Waldrop

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Babler
Luke Babler
Rore Waldrop
AK Waldrop

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Ursuline @ Tom Landry Playing Field  7:15pm  

Parent

Please stay until released by supervisor.

 
David Gore

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
All slots filled
Jake Gore
Joel Smitherman

Student (2)

 
11/07/2018 (Wed.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Parent

 

Student (2)

 

Student (2)

 
Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Prince of Peace @ MCB  5:30pm  

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor

 

Parent (2)

Stay until released by supervisor

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alison Dyess

Student (2)

 
JV Girls Soccer vs Bishop Lynch @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 6:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Jackson Wells
Jackson Wells
Press Hebert
Press Hebert

Parent

 
Kimberly Shults
I will arrive at 6:10

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Bishop Lynch @ Tom Landry Playing Field  8:00pm  

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
Belinda Branstetter

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
All slots filled
Claire Andrews
Elizabeth Branstetter

Student (2)

 
11/08/2018 (Thu.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Lakeland Christian @ MCB  6:00pm  

Parent (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
All slots filled
Carol Gerard
James Yang

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carol Gerard
Sarah Gerard

Student (2)

 
11/12/2018 (Mon.) Varsity Boys Soccer vs John Paul II @ Tom Landry Playing Field   

Parent

6:30-close. Stay until released by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
David Gore

Student (2)

6:30-close. Stay until released by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Luke Chan

Student (2)

 
Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jake Gore

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Soccer vs John Paul II @ Tom Landry Playing Field   

Student (2)

5:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Luke Babler
Anthony Cundari
Anthony Cundari

Parent

5:30 game start time.

 
Laura Thornton

Student (2)

 
11/15/2018 (Thu.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Prestonwood @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:00pm  

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor. 6:30 game start time.

 
Jay Elms

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 6:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Jack Courtney
Luke Chan

Student (2)

 
11/26/2018 (Mon.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Soccer vs Nolan Catholic @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Waitlist (2)

 

Parent

 
Kristin McCuller

Student (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ashley McCuller

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Nolan Catholic @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:30pm  

Parent

Please stay until released by supervisor.

 
Kara Williams

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
All slots filled
Kara Williams
Evan Mawhee

Student (2)

 
11/27/2018 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Parent

 

Student (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Boys and Varsity Girls Basketball vs John Paul II @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Parent (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Laura Thornton
Erin Duncan

Student (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Lukas Schumacher
Evan Hennes

Student (2)

 
JV Girls Soccer vs Faith Christian @ Tom Landry Playing Fields  5:00pm  

Parent

 
Ryan O'Shea
Tom O'Shea

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan O'Shea
Allison Beal
Blake Beal

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls and Varsity Boys Basketball vs John Paul II @ MCB  6:30pm  

Student (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Carol Gerard
Sarah Gerard
georgia leeds

Parent (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Carol Gerard
Diana Maust

Student (2)

 
11/29/2018 (Thu.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Girls Soccer vs Nolan Catholic @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

5:00 game start time.

 
Allison Beal
Allison Beal

Student (2)

5:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Reagan Pierce
Allison Sullivan
William Sullivan

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Nolan Catholic @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:30pm  

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
Danylle Leeds

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Brian Morris
Danylle Leeds

Student (2)

 
11/30/2018 (Fri.) Jv Boys Soccer vs Liberty @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:30pm  

Student (2)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Parent

 
Belinda Branstetter

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Branstetter
Olivia Dewey

Student (2)

 
V Boys Soccer vs Liberty @ Tom Landry Field  6:00pm  

Student (2)

 
V Boys Soccer vs Liberty @ Tom Landry Playing Field  7:00pm  

Parent

 
Tom O'Shea
Tom O'Shea

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Tom O'Shea
Ryan O'Shea
Ben Branning

Student (2)

 
12/03/2018 (Mon.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
12/11/2018 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tad McIntosh

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Soccer vs HSAA @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

5:00 game start time.

 
Rachel Wood
Rachel Wood

Student (2)

5:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Jackson Wood
Jackson Wood
Ben Branning

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball in MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Waitlist (2)

 

Parent

 
Kara Williams

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Kara Williams
Jackson Thornton

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Soccer vs HSAA @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:30pm  

Parent

Please stay until released by supervisor.

 
David Gore

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
All slots filled
Luke Chan
Brianna Byrd

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs ESD @ MCB  7:00pm  

Waitlist (2)

 

Parent

 
Tad McIntosh

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Reagan Pierce
Allison Sullivan
William Sullivan

Student (2)

 
7:00pm  

Student (2)

 
V Boys Basketball in MCB  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Student (2)

 
12/12/2018 (Wed.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Girls Soccer vs HSAA @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor. 5:00 game start time.

 
Laura Crain

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 5:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Luke Crain
Jake Gore

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs HSAA @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:30pm  

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Lukas Schumacher
Danylle Leeds

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
Clint Schumacher

Student (2)

 
12/14/2018 (Fri.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs Legacy Christian @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 
Matt and Melissa Pate
Matt and Melissa

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Dawson Chaffin
Delaney Meiser

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Liberty @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:30pm  

Parent

 
David Gore

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan O'Shea
Ben Branning

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Greenhill @ MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor. 6:00 game start time.

 
Mary Linda Lipe

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Luke Chan
Zach Clift

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Legacy Christian @ MCB  7:00pm  

Parent

 
Marcy Roe

Student (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Wilson Roe

Student (2)

 
12/19/2018 (Wed.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Soccer vs St. Marks @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

5:00 game start time.

 

Student (2)

5:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Reagan Pierce
Brian Morris

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Soccer vs St. Marks @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:30pm  

Parent

6:30-close. Stay until releaed by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
Danylle Leeds

Student (2)

6:30-close. Stay until released by supervisor. 7:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Danylle Leeds
Victoria Dahncke

Student (2)

 
01/04/2019 (Fri.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
All slots filled
Susan Shipley
Lindsay Shipley
Andrew Ho

Student (2)

 
JV Boys and Girls Varsity Basketball vs Midland @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Parent (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Mary Linda Lipe
Valerie Van Pelt

Student (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Hannah Little
Riley Herzog
Riley Herzog

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls and Varsity Boys Basketball vs MidlandMCB  6:30pm  

Student (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Ben Branning
Andrew Ho

Parent (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Diana Maust
Carol Branning

Student (2)

 
01/08/2019 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
JV Girls Soccer vs Greenhill @ Tom Landry Playing Field  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor. 4:30 game start time.

 
Susan Shipley

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Christopher Woodhouse
Lindsay shipley

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Greenhill @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:00pm  

Waitlist (2)

 

Parent

 
Carol Branning

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Luke Chan
Carol Branning

Student (2)

 
01/11/2019 (Fri.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
All slots filled
Tad McIntosh
kate walliser
Kate Walliser

Student (2)

 
JV Boys and 9th Grade Basketball vs Parish Episcopal @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Parent (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Mary Linda Lipe
Susan Shipley
Susan shipley

Student (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Susan Shipley
Lindsay Shipley
Emma Hodge

Student (2)

 
JV Girls Soccer vs Keller @ Tom Landry Stadium  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

 

Students (2)

 

Student (2)

 
9th Grade and Varsity Boys Basketball vs Parish Episcopal @ MCB  6:30pm  

Parent (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
All slots filled
Alison Wright
Lancia H

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor.

 
All slots filled
Lauren Wright
Avery Overberg

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Keller @ Tom Landry Stadium  6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Parent

 

Students (2)

 

Student (2)

 
01/12/2019 (Sat.) Waitlist - sign up if you would like to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation.   

Waitlist (2)

 
All slots filled
Peyton Hall
Ryan O'Shea

Student (2)

 
Wrestling Tournament- MCB/ATC  7:30am - 9:30am  

Parent (3)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Jeff Hall
Katherine Wiele
Katherine Wiele
Brandi Correa

Student (6)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Daniel Delp
Peyton Hall
Joel Smitherman
Ryan O'Shea
Christopher Woodhouse

Student (2)

 
Wrestling Tournament MCB/ATC  9:30am - 11:30am  

Parent (3)

 
All slots filled
John & Kim Meiser
Jena Hattendorf
Alison Wright

Student (6)

 
All slots filled
Jena Hattendorf
Shelly Cotter
Paige
Alison Wright
Lauren
Lane Meiser
Kent Causey
Hannah Alpert

Student (2)

 
Wrestling Tournament- MCB/ATC  10:30am - 2:30pm  

Grill Dad (4)

MCB

 
All slots filled
Mac Duncan
Al Sorrels
Steve Mercer
Pete Havel

Student (2)

 
11:30am - 1:30pm  

Parent (3)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Allison Beal
Leighan Overberg
Chris Overberg

Student (6)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Reagan Pierce
Allison Beal
Blake Beal
Daniel Delp
Allison Sullivan
William Sullivan
Brian Morris
Joel Smitherman
Joel Smitherman

Student (2)

 
Wrestling Tournament @ MCB/ATC  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Parent (3)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Louisa Chan
Susan Shipley
Susan Shipley
Monica Mercer

Student (6)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Camille L Walker
Adelaide
Jon Paul Lipe
Daniel Delp
Joel Smitherman
Peyton Hall
Lisa Thornton
Gavin

Student (2)

 
3:30pm  

Parent (3)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Susan Shipley
Susan Shipley
Chris Van Pelt
Peter Xia

Student (6)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Camille L Walker
Adelaide
Jon Paul Lipe
Daniel Delp
Peyton Hall
Lisa Thornton
Gavin
Mary Zhou
Annie Xia

Student (2)

 
01/15/2019 (Tue.) MS Basketball vs Liberty @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Reilly Hanna
Claire Floyd

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Soccer Game vs HSAA @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Brianna Byrd
Christopher Woodhouse

Student (2)

 
MS Basketball Game vs Liberty @ MCB  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Parent

 
Peter Xia

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Delaney OShea
Kate Yanof

Student (2)

 
01/19/2019 (Sat.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristi Walliser
Kate Walliser
Victoria Dahncke

Student (2)

 
9th Grade and JV Boys Basketball vs TCCH @ MCB  2:15pm - 4:30pm  

Parent (2)

3:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Valerie Van Pelt
Valerie Van Pelt
Wendy Mawhee

Student (2)

3:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Valerie Van Pelt
Nicholas Van Pelt
Hannah Little

Student (2)

 
JV and Varsity Boys Basketball vs TCCH @ MCB  4:30pm - 7:00pm  

Parent (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Peter Xia
Mary Zhou

Student (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Hannah Little
Claire Floyd

Student (2)

 
01/22/2019 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Beal

Student (2)

 
Girls JV Basketball vs Hockaday @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 
Clint Schumacher

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Lukas Schumacher
emily clay

Student (2)

 
01/24/2019 (Thu.) JV/Varsity Wrestling Duels @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Parent (3)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Dahncke
Alison Wright
Kristina, Kristian’s Mom Hodges

Student (6)

Meet in MCB for assignments.

 
All slots filled
Riley Herzog
Lauren Wright
Claire Andrews
Andrew Wright
Luke Crain
Kj Batista

Student (2)

 
6:30pm - 9:00pm  

Student (2)

 
01/29/2019 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 

Student (2)

 
Boys JV and Girls Varsity Basketball vs Nolan Catholic @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Lexy Babler
emily clay

Parent (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Audrey Andrews (2)
Audrey and Jerry Andrews

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls and Varsity Boys Basketball vs Nolan @ MCB  6:30pm  

Parent (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 7:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Audrey Andrews (2)
Audrey and Jerry Andrews

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 7:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Luke Chan
Austin Marquardt

Student (2)

 
01/31/2019 (Thu.) 7th Grade Girls Basketball and MS Boys vs HSSA @ MCB  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

 
Manda Clay
Manda Clay

Students (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Manda Clay
Emily Clay

Student (2)

 
MS Boys Basketball vs HSSA @ MCB  6:30pm  

Parent

 
Manda Clay
Manda Clay

Students (2)

 
All slots filled
Patricia Sharon
Patricia Sharon
Manda Clay
Emily Clay

Student (2)

 
02/04/2019 (Mon.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kimberly Shults

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Soccer vs All Saints @ Tom Landry Playing Field  5:00pm  

Parent

Stay until released by supervisor. 5:30 game start time.

 
Allison Beal

Student (2)

Stay until released by supervisor. 5:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Katherine Wiele
Emma Hodge
Hannah Alpert

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Soccer vs All Saints @ Tom Landry Playing Field  6:30pm  

Parent

7:00 game start time.

 
Manda Clay

Student (2)

6:30-close. 7:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Victoria Dahncke
Katherine Wiele
Emma Hodge

Student (2)

 
02/07/2019 (Thu.) MS Boy's soccer vs. PCA @ Tom Landry Stadium- CANCELLED  3:45pm - 5:00pm  

Parent

 
Mike Muccio
Mike Muccio

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Delaney Meiser
emily clay

Student (2)

 
5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

 
Carol Branning

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Elms
Lauren Elms
Annie Xia

Student (2)

 
02/08/2019 (Fri.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Beal

Student (2)

 
JV Boys and Girls Varsity Basketball vs All Saints @ MCB- Little Trojan Night  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Student (3)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Jackson Thornton
Nick Van Pelt
Kathryn Callahan

Parent (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Mary Linda Lipe
Steve Mays

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls and Varsity Boys Basketball vs All Saints @ MCB- Little Trojan Night  6:30pm  

Student (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Seth Bator
Connor Dewey

Parent (2)

6:00 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Holly Bator
Janie Havel

Student

 
Libby Barnes

Student (2)

 
02/09/2019 (Sat.) MS Girls Bball tournament @ MCB Gym  9:00am - 11:30am  

Waitlist (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Allison Beal
Blake Beal

Parent

 
Laura Thornton

Students (3)

 
All slots filled
Anna Muccio
Avery Overberg
Claire Andrews

Student (2)

 
11:30am - 2:00pm  

Parent

 
Allison Beal

Students (3)

 
All slots filled
Lauren Elms
Lauren Elms
Anna Muccio
Avery Overberg

Student (2)

 
02/12/2019 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
All slots filled
Evan Hennes
emily clay

Parent (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Mays

Student (2)

 
Boys JV and Varsity Girls Basketball vs Liberty Christian @ MCB- Senior Night  4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Parent (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Tad McIntosh
Kristina Hodges

Student (2)

4:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Mary Pat Sharon
Patricia Sharon
Hannah Alpert

Student (2)

 
Girls Varsity and Boys Varsity Basketball vs Liberty Christian @ MCB- Senior Night  6:30pm  

Parent (2)

6:30-close. Stay until released by supervisor. 6:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Wendy Mawhee
Allison Beal

Student (2)

6:30-close. Stay until released by supervisor. 6:30 game start time.

 
All slots filled
Brian Morris
Evan Mawhee

Student (2)

 
02/13/2019 (Wed.) Varsity Soccer Area Playoff games- boys & girls  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Waitlist (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jen Massengale
Jennifer or Rik

Parent

 
Wendy Mawhee

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Kutz
Eva Kutz

Student (2)

 
6:30pm - 8:30pm  

Parent

 
Kimberly Shults

Student (2)

 
All slots filled
Kent Causey
Carol Gerard
Sarah Gerard

Student (2)

 
02/15/2019 (Fri.) Area Soccer Playoffs @Tom Landry Stadium  4:30pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

 
James Yang

Students (3)

 
All slots filled
Evan Hennes
Lukas Schumacher
Lexy Babler

Student (2)

 
6:30pm  

Parent

 
Janie Havel

Students (3)

 
All slots filled
Evan Hennes
Jake Schneider
Kathryn Callahan

Student (2)

 
11/01/2019 (Fri.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Girls Basketball vs Prince of Peace @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs POP @ MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
11/11/2019 (Mon.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs Greenhill @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Greenhill @ MCB  6:00pm - 8:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
11/19/2019 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Girls Basketball vs Kimball @ MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Kimball @ MCB  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
11/21/2019 (Thu.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
9th Grade Boys Basketball vs Bishop Dunne @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs Bishop Dunne @ MCB  5:45pm - 7:15pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Bishop Dunne @ MCB  7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
11/25/2019 (Mon.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
9th Grade Boys Basketball vs Van Alstyne @ MCB  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs Van Alstyne @ MCB  3:30pm - 5:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Van Alstyne @ MCB  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
12/03/2019 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
9th Grade Boys Basketball vs Prestonwood @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs Prestonwood @ MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Prestonwood @ MCB  7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
12/10/2019 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Ursuline @MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
12/16/2019 (Mon.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs POP @ MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs POP @ MCB  7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
01/03/2020 (Fri.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Girls Basketball vs Midland Christian @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Midland Christian @ MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Midland Christian @ MCB  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
01/07/2020 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs Nolan Catholic @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Nolan Catholic @ MCB (Lower School Night)  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Nolan Catholic @ MCB (Lower School Night)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
01/14/2020 (Tue.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs Liberty Christian @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Liberty Christian @ MCB (Teacher Night)  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Liberty Christian @ MCB (Teacher Night)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
01/24/2020 (Fri.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Boys Basketball vs All Saints @ MCB  4:00pm - 6:00pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
Varsity Girls Basketball vs All Saints @ MCB (Senior Night)  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
Varsity Boys Basketball vs All Saints @ MCB (Senior Night)  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Student (2)

 

Parent (2)

 
02/06/2020 (Thu.) Waitlist - Sign up if you would be able to serve as a substitute in case of a parent or student cancellation for an event this day.   

Waitlist (2)

 
JV Girls Basketball vs Bishop Lynch @ MCB  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Parent

 

Student (2)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius. All Rights Reserved. Privacy Policy | Terms of Service