Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CSMC Rota members

CSMC Rota - West

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Lakewood

Created by:   Cleveland Shambhala
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Available Slot
10/20/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Becky Gardner

Guide/MI

 
Ann Driscoll

Kasung

 
Mr Schwieg
10/22/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jacob Lynn

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
Ms Cromer
10/23/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Cleveland Shambhala
Ann Driscoll
10/27/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Richard rulong

Guide/MI

 
Melissa Van

Kasung

 
Fred Schwieg
10/29/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Kari Bast Payne

Guide/MI

 
Karen Jewell-Kett

Kasung

 
Ms Hogg
10/30/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Barb Cromer
11/03/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Frank Palmieri

Guide/MI

 
Fred Schwieg

Kasung

 
Mr Smith
11/05/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Palomo

Guide/MI

 
Cathy Doerrman

Kasung

 
Ms Cromer
11/06/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marilyn Polivka
11/10/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 

Guide/MI

 
Michael Smith

Kasung

 
Marilyn Polivka
11/12/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marianne Reeves

Guide/MI

 
Ann Driscoll

Kasung

 
Ms Doermann
11/13/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Frank Palmieri
11/17/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Lee Schwebel

Guide/MI

 
Harrison Miller

Kasung

 
Ms Polivka
11/19/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Erin Richardson

Guide/MI

 
Fred Schwieg

Kasung

 
Ms Cromer
11/20/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Driscoll
11/24/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Fred Schwieg

Guide/MI

 
Ann Palomo

Kasung

 
Mr Smith
11/26/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Becky Gardner

Guide/MI

 
Cathy Doerrman

Kasung

 
Ms Hogg
11/27/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Kari Bast Payne
12/01/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Melissa Van

Guide/MI

 
Melissa Van

Kasung

 
Mr Schwieg
12/03/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Sue Wolpert

Guide/MI

 
Barb Cromer

Kasung

 
Ms Doermann
12/04/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marilyn Polivka
12/08/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
John Wylder

Guide/MI

 
Michael Smith

Kasung

 
Ms Polivka
12/10/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Barb Cromer

Guide/MI

 
Fred Schwieg

Kasung

 
12/11/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
12/15/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jamie Bowser

Guide/MI

 
Sue Wolpert

Kasung

 
12/17/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Cathy Doerrman

Guide/MI

 
Barb Cromer

Kasung

 
12/18/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Driscoll
12/22/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Becky Gardner

Guide/MI

 
Ann Palomo

Kasung

 
12/24/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
12/25/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
12/29/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Frank Palmieri

Guide/MI

 
Ann Driscoll

Kasung

 
12/31/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jacob Lynn
Open? Idk

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
01/01/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
01/05/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Kari Bast Payne

Guide/MI

 
Harrison Miller

Kasung

 
01/07/2020
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Palomo

Guide/MI

 
Cathy Doerrman

Kasung

 
01/08/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
01/12/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marilyn Polivka

Guide/MI

 
Michael Smith

Kasung

 
01/14/2020
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marianne Reeves

Guide/MI

 
Sue Wolpert

Kasung

 
01/15/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Driscoll
01/19/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Erin Richardson

Guide/MI

 
Melissa Van

Kasung

 
01/21/2020
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Richard rulong

Guide/MI

 
Barb Cromer

Kasung

 
01/22/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
01/26/2020
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Lee Schwebel

Guide/MI

 
Fred Schwieg

Kasung

 
01/28/2020
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Fred Schwieg

Guide/MI

 
Ann Driscoll

Kasung

 
01/29/2020
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service