CSMC Rota members

CSMC Rota - West

Location: Lakewood

Created by:   Cleveland Shambhala
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
04/16/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Palomo

Guide/MI

 
Karen Jewell-Kett

Kasung

 
Fred Schwieg
04/17/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Miguel Moore
04/21/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Becky Gardner

Guide/MI

 
Michael Smith

Kasung

 
Gordon Burgess
04/23/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marianne Reeves

Guide/MI

 
Cathy Doerrman

Kasung

 
Kevin Matlack
04/24/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Driscoll
04/28/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Richard rulong

Guide/MI

 
Randy Olson

Kasung

 
Stephanie Finley
04/30/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Fred Schwieg

Guide/MI

 
Marianne Reeves

Kasung

 
Kelten Olson
05/01/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marilyn Polivka
Marilyn Polivka
05/05/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Michael Smith

Guide/MI

 
Ann Driscoll

Kasung

 
Ms Polivka
05/07/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Melissa Van

Guide/MI

 
Barb Cromer

Kasung

 
Ms Olson
05/08/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Barb Cromer
05/12/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
John Wylder

Guide/MI

 
Harrison Miller

Kasung

 
Mr Smith
05/14/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Barb Cromer

Guide/MI

 
Fred Schwieg

Kasung

 
Mr Burgess
05/15/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Miguel Moore
05/19/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jamie Bowser

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
Ms Finley
05/21/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Cathy Doerrman

Guide/MI

 
Ann Driscoll

Kasung

 
Mr Schwieg
05/22/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marilyn Polivka
05/26/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Gordon Burgess

Guide/MI

 
Randy Olson

Kasung

 
Mr Smith
05/28/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Karen Jewell-Kett

Guide/MI

 
Marianne Reeves

Kasung

 
Ms Doerrman
05/29/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Driscoll
06/02/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jan Chrisopulos

Guide/MI

 
Michael Smith

Kasung

 
Ms. Olson
06/04/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jacob Lynn

Guide/MI

 
Karen Jewell-Kett

Kasung

 
Ms Cromer
06/05/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Barb Cromer
06/09/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Becky Gardner

Guide/MI

 
Ann Palomo

Kasung

 
Mr Schwieg
06/11/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Kari Bast Payne

Guide/MI

 
Cathy Doerrman

Kasung

 
Mr Matlak
06/12/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marilyn Polivka
06/16/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Miguel Moore

Guide/MI

 
Harrison Miller

Kasung

 
Mr Burgess
06/18/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Ann Palomo

Guide/MI

 
Fred Schwieg

Kasung

 
Ms Finley
06/19/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
06/23/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Kelten Olson

Guide/MI

 
Melissa Van

Kasung

 
Ms Cromer
06/25/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Randy Olson

Guide/MI

 
Barb Cromer

Kasung

 
Ms Olson
06/26/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
06/30/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 

Guide/MI

 
Randy Olson

Kasung

 
Ms Finley
07/02/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marianne Reeves

Guide/MI

 
Karen Jewell-Kett

Kasung

 
Ms Doerrman
07/03/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
07/07/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Marilyn Polivka

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/09/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Fred Schwieg

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/10/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
07/14/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Michael Smith

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/16/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Richard rulong

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/17/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
07/21/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
John Wylder

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/23/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Melissa Van

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/24/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
07/28/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jamie Bowser

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/30/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Barb Cromer

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
07/31/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
08/04/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Gordon Burgess

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/06/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Cathy Doerrman

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/07/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
08/11/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jan Chrisopulos

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/13/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Karen Jewell-Kett

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/14/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
08/18/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Becky Gardner

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/20/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Jacob Lynn

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/21/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
08/25/2019
(Sun. 10:00am - 12:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Miguel Moore

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/27/2019
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 
Randy Olson

Guide/MI

 

Kasung

 
08/28/2019
(Wed. 10:00am - 11:00am)

Timekeeper/Hospitality

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service